Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03586 Jyg Asn Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03586 Jyg Asn Special train live running status. 03586 Jyg Asn Special train runs from Sainthia (SNT) to Andal Jn (UDL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03586 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 03586 Jyg Asn Special from Sainthia is 20:00. The arrival time to Andal Jn is . The total distance covered by Jyg Asn Special is 72 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sainthia to Andal Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jyg Asn Special - 03586.
Monday
23-05-2022
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Wednesday
25-05-2022
Yesterday
26-05-2022
Today
27-05-2022
Tomorrow
28-05-2022
Sunday
29-05-2022
Yet to start from Sainthia at 20:00
Refresh
Updated 7hr 19min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sainthia
-
Source
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
Source
Mahishadahari
7 km
20:08
20:09
On Time
-
1min
Kunuri
10 km
20:10
20:11
On Time
-
1min
Siuri
19 km
20:19
20:20
On Time
-
1min
Kachujor
28 km
20:27
20:28
On Time
-
1min
Chinpai
31 km
20:32
20:33
On Time
-
1min
Dubrajpur
37 km
20:39
20:40
On Time
-
1min
Panchra
43 km
20:45
20:46
On Time
-
1min
Bhimgara
49 km
20:51
20:52
On Time
-
1min
Pandabeswar
53 km
20:56
20:57
On Time
-
1min
Ukhra
61 km
21:06
21:07
On Time
-
1min
Siduli
63 km
21:11
21:12
On Time
-
1min
Kajoragram
68 km
21:17
21:18
On Time
-
1min
Andal Jn
72 km
21:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

03586 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Jyg Asn Special 03586 running or not?

A. Jyg Asn Special 03586 starts from Sainthia at 20:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jyg Asn Special 03586 now?

A. Check the location of Jyg Asn Special 03586 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jyg Asn Special 03586 train?

A. The last stop for Jyg Asn Special 03586 train is Andal Jn(UDL). The train reaches Andal Jn at