Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
4.0

Bulandshahr - Tilak Bridge Memu Express Special 04339 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
BSC
05:40
Bulandshahr
3hr 34min
19 Stops
TKJ
09:14
Tilak Bridge
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Bulandshahr - Tilak Bridge Memu Express Special 04339 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
TKJ
BSC
-
-
-

Bulandshahr - Tilak Bridge Memu Express Special 04339 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Bulandshahr - Tilak Bridge Memu Express Special - 04339 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Bulandshahr - Tilak Bridge Memu Express Special 04339 runs from Bulandshahr to Tilak Bridge, 7 days. The Bulandshahr - Tilak Bridge Memu Express Special 04339 passenger departs from Bulandshahr at 05:40 hrs and arrives at Tilak Bridge at 09:14 hrs. The total running duration of Bulandshahr - Tilak Bridge Memu Express Special train is 3hr 34min, stopping at 20 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Bulandshahr - Tilak Bridge Memu Express Special - 04339 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Bulandshahr - Tilak Bridge Memu Express Special has the longest halt time at Hapur, a maximum of 5min. Book train tickets for Bulandshahr - Tilak Bridge Memu Express Special.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BSCBulandshahrstarts05:40-0111On Time
BARLBaral05:5105:521min12 km11126min
CHWTChhaprawat05:5906:001min18 km111On Time
GLHGulaothi06:0706:081min22 km11132min
HZRHafizpur06:1906:201min32 km11135min
HPUHapur06:4006:455min41 km-1134min
KKMBKastla Kasambad06:5206:531min48 km-11On Time
PKWPilkhua06:5807:002min53 km-1140min
DSDasna07:1507:161min65 km-1140min
AKNRAdhyatmik Nagar07:2107:221min68 km-11On Time
MFHMahrauli07:2907:301min71 km-1138min
GZBGhaziabad07:4407:462min78 km-1143min
SBBSahibabad07:5607:571min85 km-116min
VVBViveka Vihar08:0208:031min89 km-11On Time
DSADelhi Shahdara08:0908:101min92 km-1146min
DLIOld Delhi08:3408:362min99 km-1147min
DSBSadar Bazar08:4308:441min100 km-115min
NDLSNew Delhi08:5608:582min102 km-1145min
CSBShivaji Bridge09:0109:021min103 km-116min
TKJTilak Bridge09:14ends-104 km-116min

Bulandshahr - Tilak Bridge Memu Express Special Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
17-05-2022
Wednesday
18-05-2022
Thursday
19-05-2022
Yesterday
20-05-2022
Today
21-05-2022
Tomorrow
22-05-2022
Monday
23-05-2022
Overall delay: 34min
Reached Old Delhi at 09:08
Refresh
Updated 5hr 13min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bulandshahr
-
Source
05:40
05:40
On Time
-
Source
Baral
12 km
05:57
05:51
05:58
05:52
6min
-
1min
CHHAPRAWAT
17 km
05:59
05:59
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
1min
Gulaothi
22 km
06:13
06:07
06:24
06:08
16min
-
11min
Hafizpur
32 km
06:31
06:19
06:32
06:20
12min
-
1min
Hapur
41 km
07:00
06:40
07:02
06:45
17min
-
2min
KASTLA KASAMBAD
48 km
06:52
06:52
06:53
06:53
On Time
-
1min
Pilkhua
52 km
07:19
06:58
07:21
07:00
21min
-
2min
Dasna
64 km
07:42
07:15
07:45
07:16
29min
-
3min
ADHYATMIK NAGAR
68 km
07:21
07:21
07:22
07:22
On Time
-
1min
MAHRAULI
70 km
07:57
07:29
07:58
07:30
28min
-
1min
Ghaziabad
78 km
08:18
07:44
08:23
07:46
37min
-
5min
Sahibabad
84 km
08:33
07:56
08:34
07:57
37min
-
1min
Viveka Vihar
89 km
08:02
08:02
08:03
08:03
On Time
-
1min
Delhi Shahdara
92 km
08:48
08:09
08:49
08:10
39min
-
1min
Old Delhi
98 km
09:08
08:34
08:36
08:36
34min
-
1408min
Sadar Bazar
99 km
08:43
08:43
08:44
08:44
On Time
-
1min
New Delhi
101 km
09:25
08:56
09:26
08:58
29min
-
1min
Shivaji Bridge
103 km
09:29
09:01
09:30
09:02
28min
-
1min
Tilak Bridge
104 km
09:37
09:14
Destination
23min
-
Destination
view full running status

Bulandshahr - Tilak Bridge Memu Express Special 04339 Train Information

Bulandshahr - Tilak Bridge Memu Express Special (04339) train runs from Bulandshahr to Tilak Bridge. This passenger train covers a distance of about 104 km. The fare classes on 04339 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Bulandshahr - Tilak Bridge Memu Express Special: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Bulandshahr - Tilak Bridge Memu Express Special 04339 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.0
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
hello good hoghjhvi jghhvkv ghgchjh gjb cg
BULANDSHAHR to Tilka bridge best train
nice train but tanning is very low
WRITE A REVIEW