Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
5.0

Ndls Dbg Spl 04456 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
ANVT
23:55
Anand Vihar Trm
21hr 45min
8 Stops
BGP
21:40
Bhagalpur
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Ndls Dbg Spl 04456 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
-
BGP
ANVT
-
-
-

Ndls Dbg Spl 04456 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Ndls Dbg Spl - 04456 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Ndls Dbg Spl 04456 runs from Anand Vihar Trm to Bhagalpur, 7 days. The Ndls Dbg Spl 04456 passenger departs from Anand Vihar Trm at 11:55 hrs and arrives at Bhagalpur at 09:40 hrs. The total running duration of Ndls Dbg Spl train is 21hr 45min, stopping at 9 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Ndls Dbg Spl - 04456 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Ndls Dbg Spl has the longest halt time at Kanpur Central,Patna Jn, a maximum of 10min. Book train tickets for Ndls Dbg Spl.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
ANVTAnand Vihar Trmstarts23:55-0-11On Time
CNBKanpur Central06:0506:1510min427 km-12On Time
PRYJPrayagraj Jn.08:5008:555min621 km-12On Time
DDUDd Upadhyaya Jn11:4311:485min762 km-12On Time
PNBEPatna Jn15:4515:5510min974 km-12On Time
MKAMokameh Jn17:2517:305min1063 km-12On Time
KIULKiul Jn19:0019:055min1097 km-12On Time
JMPJamalpur Jn20:0720:125min1142 km-12On Time
BGPBhagalpur21:40ends-1195 km-12On Time

Ndls Dbg Spl Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
21-06-2022
Wednesday
22-06-2022
Thursday
23-06-2022
Yesterday
24-06-2022
Today
25-06-2022
Tomorrow
26-06-2022
Monday
27-06-2022
Yet to start from Anand Vihar TRM at 23:55
Refresh
Updated 17min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anand Vihar TRM
-
Source
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
Source
Kanpur Central
427 km
06:05
06:05
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
10min
Prayagraj Jn.
621 km
08:50
08:50
08:55
08:55
On Time
-
5min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
762 km
11:43
11:43
11:48
11:48
On Time
-
5min
Patna Jn
974 km
15:45
15:45
15:55
15:55
On Time
-
10min
Mokameh Jn
1063 km
17:25
17:25
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
5min
Kiul Jn
1097 km
19:00
19:00
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
5min
Jamalpur Jn
1142 km
20:07
20:07
20:12
20:12
On Time
-
5min
Bhagalpur
1195 km
21:40
21:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Ndls Dbg Spl 04456 Train Information

Ndls Dbg Spl (04456) train runs from Anand Vihar Trm to Bhagalpur. This passenger train covers a distance of about 1195 km. The fare classes on 04456 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Ndls Dbg Spl: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Ndls Dbg Spl 04456 Train Reviews & Ratings

5.0
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
toilat is very cline and niss tran niss timing
first time in this train found it a good train to travel
WRITE A REVIEW