Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04456 Ndls Dbg Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04456 Ndls Dbg Spl train live running status. 04456 Ndls Dbg Spl train runs from Anand Vihar TRM (ANVT) to Bhagalpur (BGP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04456 train covers 9 stations. The departure time for 04456 Ndls Dbg Spl from Anand Vihar TRM is 23:55. The arrival time to Bhagalpur is 21:40. The total distance covered by Ndls Dbg Spl is 1195 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Anand Vihar TRM to Bhagalpur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ndls Dbg Spl - 04456.
Thursday
23-06-2022
Yesterday
24-06-2022
Today
25-06-2022
Tomorrow
26-06-2022
Yet to start from Anand Vihar Trm at 23:55
Refresh
Updated 23min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anand Vihar Trm
-
Source
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
Source
Kanpur Central
427 km
06:05
06:05
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
10min
Prayagraj Jn.
621 km
08:50
08:50
08:55
08:55
On Time
-
5min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
762 km
11:43
11:43
11:48
11:48
On Time
-
5min
Patna Jn
974 km
15:45
15:45
15:55
15:55
On Time
-
10min
Mokameh Jn
1063 km
17:25
17:25
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
5min
Kiul Jn
1097 km
19:00
19:00
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
5min
Jamalpur Jn
1142 km
20:07
20:07
20:12
20:12
On Time
-
5min
Bhagalpur
1195 km
21:40
21:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04456 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ndls Dbg Spl 04456 running or not?

A. Ndls Dbg Spl 04456 starts from Anand Vihar TRM at 23:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ndls Dbg Spl 04456 now?

A. Check the location of Ndls Dbg Spl 04456 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 9 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ndls Dbg Spl 04456 train?

A. The last stop for Ndls Dbg Spl 04456 train is Bhagalpur(BGP). The train reaches Bhagalpur at 21:40