Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04869 Ratangarh - Sardarshahr Demu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04869 Ratangarh - Sardarshahr Demu Special train live running status. 04869 Ratangarh - Sardarshahr Demu Special train runs from Ratangarh Jn (RTGH) to Sardarshahr (SRDR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04869 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 04869 Ratangarh - Sardarshahr Demu Special from Ratangarh Jn is 07:50. The arrival time to Sardarshahr is . The total distance covered by Ratangarh - Sardarshahr Demu Special is 51 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ratangarh Jn to Sardarshahr. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ratangarh - Sardarshahr Demu Special - 04869.
Friday
25-11-2022
Yesterday
26-11-2022
Today
27-11-2022
Tomorrow
28-11-2022
Yet to start from Ratangarh Jn at 07:50
Refresh
Updated 13hr 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ratangarh Jn
-
Source
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
Source
Nosaria
15 km
08:08
08:09
On Time
-
1min
Golsar
19 km
08:15
08:16
On Time
-
1min
Melusar
25 km
08:24
08:25
On Time
-
1min
Khileriyan
31 km
08:31
08:32
On Time
-
1min
Dulrasar
35 km
08:38
08:39
On Time
-
1min
Udasar
42 km
08:47
08:48
On Time
-
1min
Sardarshahr
51 km
09:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04869 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ratangarh - Sardarshahr Demu Special 04869 train running or not?

A. Ratangarh - Sardarshahr Demu Special 04869 train starts from Ratangarh Jn at 07:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ratangarh - Sardarshahr Demu Special 04869 train now?

A. Check the location of Ratangarh - Sardarshahr Demu Special 04869 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ratangarh - Sardarshahr Demu Special 04869 train?

A. The last stop for Ratangarh - Sardarshahr Demu Special 04869 train is Sardarshahr(SRDR). The train reaches Sardarshahr at
Ratangarh to Sardarshahr Trains Running Status