more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12377Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
18-06-2021
Saturday
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Yesterday
21-06-2021
Today
22-06-2021
Tomorrow
23-06-2021
Thursday
24-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sealdah
-
Source
23:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Barddhaman Jn
101 km
00:54
00:56
Cancelled
-
-
Bolpur S Niktn
153 km
01:45
01:47
Cancelled
-
-
Rampur Hat
214 km
02:49
02:54
Cancelled
-
-
Malda Town
338 km
05:40
05:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kishanganj
485 km
07:40
07:42
Cancelled
-
-
New Jalpaiguri
573 km
09:20
09:35
Cancelled
-
-
Mathabhanga
669 km
11:09
11:11
Cancelled
-
-
New Cooch Behar
700 km
11:45
11:47
Cancelled
-
-
New Alipurduar
719 km
12:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination