Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12377 Padatik Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12377 Padatik Express train live running status. 12377 Padatik Express train runs from Sealdah (SDAH) to New Alipurduar (NOQ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12377 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 12377 Padatik Express from Sealdah is 23:20. The arrival time to New Alipurduar is 12:25. The total distance covered by Padatik Express is 719 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sealdah to New Alipurduar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Padatik Express - 12377.
Friday
12-08-2022
Yesterday
13-08-2022
Today
14-08-2022
Tomorrow
15-08-2022
Yet to start from Sealdah at 23:20
Refresh
Updated 29min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sealdah
-
Source
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
Source
Barddhaman Jn
101 km
00:54
00:54
00:56
00:56
On Time
-
2min
Bolpur S Niktn
153 km
01:42
01:42
01:44
01:44
On Time
-
2min
Rampur Hat
214 km
02:46
02:46
02:51
02:51
On Time
-
5min
Malda Town
338 km
05:25
05:25
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
5min
Samsi
372 km
05:58
05:58
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
2min
Dalkolha
457 km
07:03
07:03
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
2min
Kishanganj
485 km
07:30
07:30
07:32
07:32
On Time
-
2min
New Jalpaiguri
573 km
09:10
09:10
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
10min
Jalpaiguri Road
606 km
10:02
10:02
10:04
10:04
On Time
-
2min
Mathabhanga
669 km
10:50
10:50
10:52
10:52
On Time
-
2min
New Cooch Behar
700 km
11:20
11:20
11:22
11:22
On Time
-
2min
New Alipurduar
719 km
12:25
12:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12377 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Padatik Express 12377 train running or not?

A. Padatik Express 12377 train starts from Sealdah at 23:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Padatik Express 12377 train now?

A. Check the location of Padatik Express 12377 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Padatik Express 12377 train?

A. The last stop for Padatik Express 12377 train is New Alipurduar(NOQ). The train reaches New Alipurduar at 12:25