Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

12377 Padatik Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12377 Padatik Express train live running status. 12377 Padatik Express train runs from Sealdah (SDAH) to New Alipurduar (NOQ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12377 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 12377 Padatik Express from Sealdah is 23:20. The arrival time to New Alipurduar is 12:25. The total distance covered by Padatik Express is 713 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sealdah to New Alipurduar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Padatik Express - 12377.
Tuesday
16-07-2024
Yesterday
17-07-2024
Today
18-07-2024
Tomorrow
19-07-2024
Yet to start from Sealdah at 23:20
Refresh
Updated 26min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sealdah
-
Source
23:20
23:20
On Time
12
Source
Barddhaman Jn
101 km
00:52
00:52
00:54
00:54
On Time
1
2min
Bolpur S Niktn
153 km
01:40
01:40
01:42
01:42
On Time
1
2min
Rampur Hat
213 km
02:32
02:32
02:37
02:37
On Time
2
5min
Malda Town
335 km
05:25
05:25
05:30
05:30
On Time
5
5min
Samsi
369 km
05:58
05:58
06:00
06:00
On Time
2
2min
Dalkolha
452 km
07:09
07:09
07:11
07:11
On Time
1
2min
Kishanganj
480 km
07:35
07:35
07:37
07:37
On Time
1
2min
New Jalpaiguri
567 km
09:15
09:15
09:30
09:30
On Time
1
15min
Jalpaiguri Road
601 km
10:14
10:14
10:16
10:16
On Time
2
2min
Mathabhanga
664 km
11:07
11:07
11:09
11:09
On Time
1
2min
New Cooch Behar
695 km
11:38
11:38
11:40
11:40
On Time
5
2min
New Alipurduar
713 km
12:25
12:25
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Padatik Express 12377 train running or not?

A. Padatik Express 12377 train starts from Sealdah at 23:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Padatik Express 12377 train now?

A. Check the location of Padatik Express 12377 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Padatik Express 12377 train?

A. The last stop for Padatik Express 12377 train is New Alipurduar(NOQ). The train reaches New Alipurduar at 12:25