Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17012 Skzr Sc Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17012 Skzr Sc Exp train live running status. 17012 Skzr Sc Exp train runs from Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) to Secunderabad Jn (SC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 17012 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 17012 Skzr Sc Exp from Sirpur Kagazngr is 11:55. The arrival time to Secunderabad Jn is 17:50. The total distance covered by Skzr Sc Exp is 296 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sirpur Kagazngr to Secunderabad Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Skzr Sc Exp - 17012.
Tuesday
07-02-2023
Yesterday
08-02-2023
Today
09-02-2023
Tomorrow
10-02-2023
Yet to start from Sirpur Kagazngr at 11:55
Refresh
Updated 11hr 55min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sirpur Kagazngr
-
Source
11:55
11:55
On Time
-
Source
Asifabad Road
14 km
12:08
12:08
12:09
12:09
On Time
-
1min
Rechni Road
28 km
12:20
12:20
12:21
12:21
On Time
-
1min
Bellampalli
38 km
12:25
12:25
12:26
12:26
On Time
-
1min
Mandamari
48 km
12:33
12:33
12:34
12:34
On Time
-
1min
Ravindrakhani
51 km
12:39
12:39
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
1min
Manchiryal
58 km
12:48
12:48
12:49
12:49
On Time
-
1min
Ramagundam
72 km
13:01
13:01
13:02
13:02
On Time
-
1min
Peddapalli Jn
89 km
13:17
13:17
13:18
13:18
On Time
-
1min
Kolnur
103 km
13:25
13:25
13:26
13:26
On Time
-
1min
Odela
108 km
13:33
13:33
13:34
13:34
On Time
-
1min
Potkapalli
112 km
13:41
13:41
13:42
13:42
On Time
-
1min
Jamikunta
129 km
13:55
13:55
13:56
13:56
On Time
-
1min
Uppal
141 km
14:04
14:04
14:05
14:05
On Time
-
1min
Kazipet Jn
165 km
14:58
14:58
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
2min
Ghanpur
185 km
15:29
15:29
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
1min
Jangaon
213 km
15:51
15:51
15:52
15:52
On Time
-
1min
Aler
227 km
16:09
16:09
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
1min
Bhongir
250 km
16:34
16:34
16:35
16:35
On Time
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
296 km
17:50
17:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

17012 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Skzr Sc Exp 17012 train running or not?

A. Skzr Sc Exp 17012 train starts from Sirpur Kagazngr at 11:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Skzr Sc Exp 17012 train now?

A. Check the location of Skzr Sc Exp 17012 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Skzr Sc Exp 17012 train?

A. The last stop for Skzr Sc Exp 17012 train is Secunderabad Jn(SC). The train reaches Secunderabad Jn at 17:50