more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19259Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
17-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kochuveli
-
Source
15:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Kollam Jn
57 km
16:40
16:43
Cancelled
-
-
Kayankulam Jn
98 km
17:13
17:15
Cancelled
-
-
Chengannur
118 km
17:34
17:36
Cancelled
-
-
Tiruvalla
127 km
17:45
17:46
Cancelled
-
-
Kottayam
153 km
18:32
18:35
Cancelled
-
-
Ernakulam Town
213 km
20:20
20:25
Cancelled
-
-
Aluva
230 km
20:43
20:45
Cancelled
-
-
Thrisur
284 km
21:47
21:50
Cancelled
-
-
Shoranur Jn
318 km
22:40
22:50
Cancelled
-
-
Tirur
363 km
23:28
23:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kozhikkode
404 km
00:17
00:20
Cancelled
-
-
Vadakara
450 km
00:53
00:55
Cancelled
-
-
Thalassery
472 km
01:13
01:15
Cancelled
-
-
Kannur
493 km
01:42
01:45
Cancelled
-
-
Payyanur
526 km
02:18
02:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kasaragod
579 km
03:08
03:10
Cancelled
-
-
Mangaluru Jn
626 km
04:25
04:35
Cancelled
-
-
Udupi
688 km
06:08
06:10
Cancelled
-
-
Mookambika Road
754 km
07:03
07:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kumta
824 km
08:08
08:10
Cancelled
-
-
Karwar
879 km
09:00
09:02
Cancelled
-
-
Madgaon
939 km
10:05
10:15
Cancelled
-
-
Thivim
985 km
11:04
11:06
Cancelled
-
-
Sindhudurg
1046 km
11:54
11:56
Cancelled
-
-
Ratnagiri
1175 km
14:15
14:20
Cancelled
-
-
Chiplun
1251 km
15:50
15:52
Cancelled
-
-
Roha
1379 km
20:05
20:10
Cancelled
-
-
Panvel
1454 km
21:20
21:25
Cancelled
-
-
Vasai Road
1519 km
23:00
23:10
Cancelled
-
-
Surat
1735 km
03:10
03:22
Cancelled
-
-
Ankleshwar Jn
1784 km
04:00
04:02
Cancelled
-
-
Vadodara Jn
1864 km
05:09
05:19
Cancelled
-
-
Anand Jn
1900 km
05:50
05:52
Cancelled
-
-
Nadiad Jn
1919 km
06:07
06:09
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmedabad Jn
1964 km
07:15
07:25
Cancelled
-
-
Joravarnagar
2098 km
10:13
10:14
Cancelled
-
-
Botad Jn
2170 km
11:23
11:25
Cancelled
-
-
Dhola Jn
2213 km
11:58
11:59
Cancelled
-
-
Sihor Gujarat
2242 km
12:27
12:28
Cancelled
-
-
Bhavnagar Trmus
2262 km
13:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination