Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12392 Shramjivi Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12392 Shramjivi Exp train live running status. 12392 Shramjivi Exp train runs from New Delhi (NDLS) to Rajgir (RGD) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12392 train covers 32 stations. The departure time for 12392 Shramjivi Exp from New Delhi is 13:10. The arrival time to Rajgir is 10:25. The total distance covered by Shramjivi Exp is 1103 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from New Delhi to Rajgir. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Shramjivi Exp - 12392.
Saturday
30-09-2023
Yesterday
01-10-2023
Today
02-10-2023
Tomorrow
03-10-2023
Yet to start from New Delhi at 13:10
Refresh
Updated 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
New Delhi
-
Source
13:10
13:10
On Time
8
Source
Ghaziabad
26 km
13:51
13:51
13:53
13:53
On Time
2
2min
Moradabad
167 km
16:02
16:02
16:10
16:10
On Time
1
8min
Bareilly
258 km
17:38
17:38
17:40
17:40
On Time
1
2min
Shahjehanpur
328 km
18:45
18:45
18:47
18:47
On Time
1
2min
Lucknow Nr
493 km
21:20
21:20
21:30
21:30
On Time
1
10min
Nihalgarh
582 km
22:46
22:46
22:48
22:48
On Time
2
2min
Musafir Khana
601 km
23:04
23:04
23:05
23:05
On Time
2
1min
Sultanpur
632 km
23:33
23:33
23:35
23:35
On Time
1
2min
Jaunpur City
718 km
00:36
00:36
00:38
00:38
On Time
1
2min
Varanasi Jn
776 km
02:35
02:35
02:45
02:45
On Time
9
10min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
792 km
03:33
03:33
03:43
03:43
On Time
1
10min
Dildarnagar Jn
850 km
04:25
04:25
04:27
04:27
On Time
2
2min
Gahmar
866 km
04:36
04:36
04:38
04:38
On Time
1
2min
Buxar
887 km
05:07
05:07
05:09
05:09
On Time
1
2min
Dumraon
903 km
05:21
05:21
05:23
05:23
On Time
1
2min
Bihiya
934 km
05:42
05:42
05:44
05:44
On Time
1
2min
Ara Jn
955 km
06:03
06:03
06:08
06:08
On Time
1
5min
Bihta
977 km
06:21
06:21
06:23
06:23
On Time
1
2min
Danapur
995 km
06:40
06:40
06:42
06:42
On Time
1
2min
Phulwari Sharif
998 km
06:47
06:47
06:49
06:49
On Time
2
2min
Patna Jn
1004 km
07:05
07:05
07:15
07:15
On Time
1
10min
Rajendranagar T
1007 km
07:23
07:23
07:25
07:25
On Time
4
2min
Patna Saheb
1014 km
07:35
07:35
07:40
07:40
On Time
1
5min
Fatuha Jn
1026 km
07:48
07:48
07:50
07:50
On Time
2
2min
Khusropur
1035 km
07:58
07:58
08:00
08:00
On Time
1
2min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
1050 km
08:18
08:18
08:20
08:20
On Time
1
2min
Harnaut
1060 km
08:30
08:30
08:32
08:32
On Time
1
2min
Wena
1065 km
08:43
08:43
08:45
08:45
On Time
2
2min
Bihar Sharif
1079 km
09:06
09:06
09:10
09:10
On Time
2
4min
Nalanda
1092 km
09:24
09:24
09:26
09:26
On Time
1
2min
Rajgir
1103 km
10:25
10:25
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12392 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Shramjivi Exp 12392 train running or not?

A. Shramjivi Exp 12392 train starts from New Delhi at 13:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Shramjivi Exp 12392 train now?

A. Check the location of Shramjivi Exp 12392 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 32 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Shramjivi Exp 12392 train?

A. The last stop for Shramjivi Exp 12392 train is Rajgir(RGD). The train reaches Rajgir at 10:25
New Delhi to Rajgir Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from New Delhi to Rajgir