Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12392 Shramjivi Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12392 Shramjivi Exp train live running status. 12392 Shramjivi Exp train runs from New Delhi (NDLS) to Rajgir (RGD) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12392 train covers 32 stations. The departure time for 12392 Shramjivi Exp from New Delhi is 13:10. The arrival time to Rajgir is 10:25. The total distance covered by Shramjivi Exp is 1101 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from New Delhi to Rajgir. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Shramjivi Exp - 12392.
Thursday
11-08-2022
Yesterday
12-08-2022
Today
13-08-2022
Tomorrow
14-08-2022
Yet to start from New Delhi at 13:10
Refresh
Updated 1hr 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
New Delhi
-
Source
13:10
13:10
On Time
-
Source
Ghaziabad
24 km
13:51
13:51
13:53
13:53
On Time
-
2min
Moradabad
165 km
16:02
16:02
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
8min
Bareilly
256 km
17:38
17:38
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
2min
Shahjehanpur
326 km
18:45
18:45
18:47
18:47
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow Nr
490 km
21:15
21:15
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
15min
Nihalgarh
579 km
22:46
22:46
22:48
22:48
On Time
-
2min
Musafir Khana
598 km
23:04
23:04
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
1min
Sultanpur
630 km
23:33
23:33
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
2min
Jaunpur City
716 km
00:36
00:36
00:38
00:38
On Time
-
2min
Varanasi Jn
773 km
02:35
02:35
02:45
02:45
On Time
-
10min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
791 km
03:33
03:33
03:43
03:43
On Time
-
10min
Dildarnagar Jn
849 km
04:29
04:29
04:31
04:31
On Time
-
2min
Gahmar
865 km
04:41
04:41
04:43
04:43
On Time
-
2min
Buxar
885 km
05:07
05:07
05:09
05:09
On Time
-
2min
Dumraon
902 km
05:20
05:20
05:22
05:22
On Time
-
2min
Bihiya
932 km
05:43
05:43
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
2min
Ara Jn
954 km
06:03
06:03
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
2min
Bihta
976 km
06:20
06:20
06:22
06:22
On Time
-
2min
Danapur
993 km
06:40
06:40
06:42
06:42
On Time
-
2min
Phulwari Sharif
997 km
06:47
06:47
06:49
06:49
On Time
-
2min
Patna Jn
1003 km
07:05
07:05
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
10min
Rajendranagar T
1005 km
07:23
07:23
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
2min
Patna Saheb
1012 km
07:35
07:35
07:40
07:40
On Time
-
5min
Fatuha Jn
1024 km
07:50
07:50
07:52
07:52
On Time
-
2min
Khusropur
1033 km
08:01
08:01
08:03
08:03
On Time
-
2min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
1048 km
08:20
08:20
08:22
08:22
On Time
-
2min
Harnaut
1058 km
08:31
08:31
08:33
08:33
On Time
-
2min
Wena
1063 km
08:40
08:40
08:42
08:42
On Time
-
2min
Bihar Sharif
1077 km
09:06
09:06
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
4min
Nalanda
1090 km
09:28
09:28
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
2min
Rajgir
1101 km
10:25
10:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12392 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Shramjivi Exp 12392 train running or not?

A. Shramjivi Exp 12392 train starts from New Delhi at 13:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Shramjivi Exp 12392 train now?

A. Check the location of Shramjivi Exp 12392 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 32 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Shramjivi Exp 12392 train?

A. The last stop for Shramjivi Exp 12392 train is Rajgir(RGD). The train reaches Rajgir at 10:25
New Delhi to Rajgir Trains Running Status