Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

52955Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
21-08-2019
Thursday
22-08-2019
Friday
23-08-2019
Yesterday
24-08-2019
Today
25-08-2019
Tomorrow
26-08-2019
Tuesday
27-08-2019
On Time
Refresh
Updated 7hr 58min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Amreli
-
Source
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
Source
Amreli Para
3 km
06:51
06:51
06:52
06:52
On Time
-
1min
Chalala
24 km
07:22
07:22
07:23
07:23
On Time
1
1min
Dhari Jn
43 km
07:51
07:51
07:53
07:53
On Time
1
2min
Bhader
55 km
08:15
08:15
08:16
08:16
On Time
-
1min
Jetalvad
66 km
08:33
08:33
08:34
08:34
On Time
-
1min
Visavadar
75 km
08:50
08:50
09:05
09:05
On Time
1
15min
Junichavand
84 km
09:21
09:21
09:22
09:22
On Time
-
1min
Bilkha
95 km
09:38
09:38
09:39
09:39
On Time
1
1min
Torniya
101 km
09:49
09:49
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
1min
Junagadh Jn
117 km
10:20
10:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination