Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15602 Ndls Scl Psk Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 15602 Ndls Scl Psk Exp train live running status. 15602 Ndls Scl Psk Exp train runs from Guwahati (GHY) to Dhubri (DBB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 15602 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 15602 Ndls Scl Psk Exp from Guwahati is 21:45. The arrival time to Dhubri is 06:00. The total distance covered by Ndls Scl Psk Exp is 287 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Guwahati to Dhubri. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ndls Scl Psk Exp - 15602.
Wednesday
07-12-2022
Yesterday
08-12-2022
Today
09-12-2022
Tomorrow
10-12-2022
Yet to start from Guwahati at 21:45
Refresh
Updated 20hr 53min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Guwahati
-
Source
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
Source
Kamakhya
6 km
22:00
22:00
22:05
22:05
On Time
-
5min
New Bongaigaon
182 km
01:55
01:55
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
5min
Kokrajhar
210 km
02:30
02:30
02:31
02:31
On Time
-
1min
Fakiragram Jn
219 km
02:42
02:42
02:47
02:47
On Time
-
5min
Sapatgram
228 km
03:10
03:10
03:11
03:11
On Time
-
1min
Tipkai
236 km
03:25
03:25
03:26
03:26
On Time
-
1min
Monglajhora
246 km
03:40
03:40
03:41
03:41
On Time
-
1min
Basbari
255 km
04:00
04:00
04:01
04:01
On Time
-
1min
Moterjhar
262 km
04:13
04:13
04:14
04:14
On Time
-
1min
Golakganj
267 km
04:25
04:25
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
5min
Gauripur
280 km
05:00
05:00
05:01
05:01
On Time
-
1min
Dhubri
287 km
06:00
06:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

15602 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ndls Scl Psk Exp 15602 train running or not?

A. Ndls Scl Psk Exp 15602 train starts from Guwahati at 21:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ndls Scl Psk Exp 15602 train now?

A. Check the location of Ndls Scl Psk Exp 15602 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ndls Scl Psk Exp 15602 train?

A. The last stop for Ndls Scl Psk Exp 15602 train is Dhubri(DBB). The train reaches Dhubri at 06:00