Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
4.3

Kota - Yamuna Bridge Agra Passenger Special 05913 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
KOTA
08:15
Kota Jn
9hr 5min
44 Stops
JAB
17:20
Yamuna Bdg Agra
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Kota - Yamuna Bridge Agra Passenger Special 05913 Ticket Prices

From
To
Quota
2S
INR80
SL
INR145
May 2022
Fri, 20 May
NA
Sat, 21 May
NA
Sun, 22 May
NA
Mon, 23 May
NA
Tue, 24 May
NA
Wed, 25 May
NA
Thu, 26 May
NA
Fri, 27 May
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
JAB
KOTA
-
-
-

Kota - Yamuna Bridge Agra Passenger Special 05913 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Kota - Yamuna Bridge Agra Passenger Special - 05913 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Kota - Yamuna Bridge Agra Passenger Special 05913 runs from Kota Jn to Yamuna Bdg Agra, 7 days. The Kota - Yamuna Bridge Agra Passenger Special 05913 passenger departs from Kota Jn at 08:15 hrs and arrives at Yamuna Bdg Agra at 05:20 hrs. The total running duration of Kota - Yamuna Bridge Agra Passenger Special train is 9hr 5min, stopping at 45 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Kota - Yamuna Bridge Agra Passenger Special - 05913 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Kota - Yamuna Bridge Agra Passenger Special has the longest halt time at Sawai Madhopur,Gangapur City,Bayana Jn,Agra Fort, a maximum of 5min. Book train tickets for Kota - Yamuna Bridge Agra Passenger Special.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KOTAKota Jnstarts08:15-0-11On Time
GQLGurla08:2408:251min6 km-1113min
KPTNKeshorai Patan08:3408:351min13 km-1114min
AREArnetha08:4508:461min24 km-1117min
KPZKapren08:5408:551min33 km-1119min
GKBGhataka Varana09:0409:051min44 km-1125min
LBNLaban09:1409:151min53 km-1126min
LKELakheri09:2309:252min61 km-1130min
IDGIndargarh09:3309:352min71 km-1133min
AMLIAmli09:4509:461min85 km-1136min
RWJRawania Dungar09:5910:001min92 km-1132min
KTAKushtala10:0910:101min101 km-1134min
SWMSawai Madhopur10:2010:255min108 km-1133min
RNTRanthambhore10:3410:351min118 km-1129min
MXLMokholi10:4410:451min127 km-1132min
MLZMalarna10:5911:001min138 km-1133min
NMDNomoda11:1411:151min145 km-1129min
NNWNrynpur Tatwar11:2811:302min155 km-1128min
LRULalpur Umri11:4411:451min165 km-1124min
GGCGangapur City12:1512:205min172 km-119min
COOChhoti Odai12:3112:321min184 km-1119min
PDZPilioda12:4012:411min192 km-1121min
KNDPKhandip12:4812:491min198 km-11On Time
SMVJShri Mahaveerji12:5612:582min206 km-1122min
SKDMSikroda Mina13:0413:051min211 km-11On Time
HANHindaun City13:2313:252min216 km-1110min
DNHKDhindhora Hkmkd13:3013:311min224 km-11On Time
FSPFateh Singhpura13:3913:401min229 km-1114min
DYDumariya13:5413:551min240 km-1110min
BXNBayana Jn14:3014:355min249 km-11On Time
BAMABirambad14:4214:431min253 km111On Time
BRBandh Bareta14:4914:501min258 km1112min
NGLTNaglatula14:5714:581min264 km111On Time
BIQBansi Paharpur15:0615:071min270 km1114min
DXKDhana Kherli15:1415:151min276 km111On Time
RBSRupbas15:2315:241min283 km-114min
AEDAulenda15:3015:311min288 km1111min
FTSFatehpur Sikri15:4015:411min297 km-115min
SNPRSingarpur15:4815:491min304 km1111min
KLBKiraoli15:5715:581min310 km1115min
MIQMirhakur16:0616:071min318 km1117min
PTLIPathauli16:1416:151min324 km11110min
IDHIdgah Agra Jn16:2716:292min331 km-1111min
AFAgra Fort16:5016:555min333 km-119min
JABYamuna Bdg Agra17:20ends-336 km-112min

Kota - Yamuna Bridge Agra Passenger Special Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
16-05-2022
Tuesday
17-05-2022
Wednesday
18-05-2022
Yesterday
19-05-2022
Today
20-05-2022
Tomorrow
21-05-2022
Sunday
22-05-2022
Overall delay: 43min
Reached Idgah Agra Jn at 17:11
Refresh
Updated 1hr 50min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kota Jn
-
Source
08:16
08:15
1min
-
Source
Gurla
5 km
08:25
08:24
08:26
08:25
1min
-
1min
Keshorai Patan
13 km
08:35
08:34
08:37
08:35
2min
-
2min
Arnetha
24 km
08:47
08:45
08:48
08:46
2min
-
1min
KAPREN
33 km
08:56
08:54
08:58
08:55
3min
-
2min
Ghataka Varana
43 km
09:11
09:04
09:12
09:05
7min
-
1min
Laban
53 km
09:22
09:14
09:23
09:15
8min
-
1min
Lakheri
60 km
09:35
09:23
09:36
09:25
11min
-
1min
Indargarh
71 km
09:47
09:33
09:49
09:35
14min
-
2min
AMLI
84 km
09:59
09:45
10:01
09:46
15min
-
2min
Rawania Dungar
92 km
10:10
09:59
10:12
10:00
12min
-
2min
KUSHTALA
100 km
10:22
10:09
10:23
10:10
13min
-
1min
Sawai Madhopur
107 km
10:32
10:20
10:42
10:25
17min
-
10min
Ranthambhore
117 km
10:52
10:34
10:53
10:35
18min
-
1min
Mokholi
127 km
11:01
10:44
11:01
10:45
16min
-
-
Malarna
137 km
11:11
10:59
11:20
11:00
20min
-
9min
Nomoda
145 km
11:29
11:14
11:42
11:15
27min
-
13min
Nrynpur Tatwar
154 km
11:52
11:28
11:53
11:30
23min
-
1min
Lalpur Umri
165 km
12:05
11:44
12:06
11:45
21min
-
1min
Gangapur City
171 km
12:14
12:15
12:21
12:20
1min
-
7min
Chhoti Odai
184 km
12:34
12:31
12:35
12:32
3min
-
1min
Pilioda
192 km
12:44
12:40
12:45
12:41
4min
-
1min
KHANDIP
198 km
12:48
12:48
12:49
12:49
On Time
-
1min
Shri Mahaveerji
205 km
13:01
12:56
13:03
12:58
5min
-
2min
SIKRODA MINA
211 km
13:04
13:04
13:05
13:05
On Time
-
1min
Hindaun City
215 km
13:16
13:23
13:25
13:25
On Time
-
9min
Dhindhora HKMKD
224 km
13:30
13:30
13:31
13:31
On Time
-
1min
Fateh Singhpura
229 km
13:39
13:39
13:43
13:40
3min
-
4min
Dumariya
239 km
13:54
13:54
13:57
13:55
2min
-
3min
Bayana Jn
248 km
14:08
14:30
14:35
14:35
On Time
-
27min
Birambad
253 km
14:42
14:42
14:43
14:43
On Time
-
1min
Bandh Bareta
258 km
14:52
14:49
14:53
14:50
3min
-
1min
NAGLATULA
263 km
14:57
14:57
14:58
14:58
On Time
-
1min
Bansi Paharpur
270 km
15:12
15:06
15:34
15:07
27min
-
22min
Dhana Kherli
275 km
15:14
15:14
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
1min
Rupbas
283 km
15:52
15:23
16:13
15:24
49min
-
21min
Aulenda
288 km
15:30
15:30
15:31
15:31
On Time
-
1min
Fatehpur Sikri
297 km
15:40
15:40
16:31
15:41
50min
-
51min
Singarpur
303 km
15:48
15:48
15:49
15:49
On Time
-
1min
Kiraoli
309 km
16:44
15:57
15:58
15:58
On Time
-
1394min
Mirhakur
317 km
16:57
16:06
16:58
16:07
51min
-
1min
Pathauli
323 km
17:02
16:14
17:03
16:15
48min
-
1min
Idgah Agra Jn
331 km
17:11
16:27
17:12
16:29
44min
-
1min
Agra Fort
333 km
16:50
16:50
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
5min
Yamuna Bdg Agra
335 km
17:20
17:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Kota - Yamuna Bridge Agra Passenger Special 05913 Train Information

Kota - Yamuna Bridge Agra Passenger Special (05913) train runs from Kota Jn to Yamuna Bdg Agra. This passenger train covers a distance of about 336 km. The fare classes on 05913 train are 2S,SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Kota - Yamuna Bridge Agra Passenger Special: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Kota - Yamuna Bridge Agra Passenger Special 05913 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.3
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
usuueduuuehudufuru4ueurufuruiriir
🥀🥀🥀🥀🥀🥀🥀🥀🥀🥀🥀🥀🥀🥀🥀🥀🥀🥀🥀🥀🥀🥀🥀🥀🥀
usuueduuuehudufuru4ueurufuruiriir
WRITE A REVIEW