Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

05913 Kota - Yamuna Bridge Agra Passenger Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 05913 Kota - Yamuna Bridge Agra Passenger Special train live running status. 05913 Kota - Yamuna Bridge Agra Passenger Special train runs from Kota Jn (KOTA) to Yamuna Bdg Agra (JAB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 05913 train covers 45 stations. The departure time for 05913 Kota - Yamuna Bridge Agra Passenger Special from Kota Jn is 08:19. The arrival time to Yamuna Bdg Agra is 17:20. The total distance covered by Kota - Yamuna Bridge Agra Passenger Special is 335 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kota Jn to Yamuna Bdg Agra. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kota - Yamuna Bridge Agra Passenger Special - 05913.
Friday
23-09-2022
Yesterday
24-09-2022
Today
25-09-2022
Tomorrow
26-09-2022
Overall delay: 14min
Reached Fatehpur Sikri at 15:52
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kota Jn
-
Source
08:19
08:15
4min
1
Source
Gurla
5 km
08:24
08:25
On Time
2
-
Keshorai Patan
13 km
08:36
08:34
08:37
08:35
2min
2
1min
Arnetha
24 km
08:54
08:45
08:55
08:46
9min
1
1min
Kapren
33 km
09:04
08:54
09:05
08:55
10min
2
1min
Ghataka Varana
43 km
09:04
09:05
On Time
1
-
Laban
53 km
09:28
09:14
09:30
09:15
15min
2
2min
Lakheri
60 km
09:39
09:23
09:41
09:25
16min
3
2min
Indargarh
71 km
09:50
09:33
09:52
09:35
17min
1
2min
Amli
84 km
10:08
09:45
10:09
09:46
23min
1
1min
Rawania Dungar
92 km
10:16
09:59
10:25
10:00
25min
2
9min
Kushtala
100 km
10:40
10:09
10:41
10:10
31min
1
1min
Sawai Madhopur
107 km
10:49
10:20
10:25
On Time
1
-
Ranthambhore
117 km
11:04
10:34
11:05
10:35
30min
1
1min
Mokholi
127 km
11:15
10:44
11:15
10:45
30min
2
-
Malarna
137 km
11:24
10:59
11:24
11:00
24min
2
-
Nomoda
145 km
11:36
11:14
11:37
11:15
22min
2
1min
Nrynpur Tatwar
154 km
11:47
11:28
11:52
11:30
22min
2
5min
Lalpur Umri
165 km
12:01
11:44
12:03
11:45
18min
1
2min
Gangapur City
171 km
12:20
12:15
12:29
12:20
9min
1
9min
Chhoti Odai
184 km
12:43
12:31
12:32
On Time
1
-
Pilioda
192 km
12:50
12:40
12:53
12:41
12min
2
3min
Khandip
198 km
12:59
12:48
12:59
12:49
10min
2
-
Shri Mahaveerji
205 km
13:06
12:56
13:08
12:58
10min
2
2min
Sikroda Mina
211 km
13:15
13:04
13:15
13:05
10min
2
-
Hindaun City
215 km
13:26
13:23
13:28
13:25
3min
2
2min
Dhindhora Hkmkd
224 km
13:36
13:30
13:37
13:31
6min
1
1min
Fateh Singhpura
229 km
13:44
13:39
13:44
13:40
4min
2
-
Dumariya
239 km
13:55
13:54
13:59
13:55
4min
1
4min
Bayana Jn
248 km
14:08
14:30
14:35
On Time
1
-
Birambad
253 km
14:45
14:42
14:47
14:43
4min
1
2min
Bandh Bareta
258 km
14:50
14:49
14:55
14:50
5min
1
5min
Naglatula
263 km
15:02
14:57
15:04
14:58
6min
1
2min
Bansi Paharpur
270 km
15:13
15:06
15:16
15:07
9min
1
3min
Dhana Kherli
275 km
15:20
15:14
15:21
15:15
6min
1
1min
Rupbas
283 km
15:30
15:23
15:37
15:24
13min
1
7min
Aulenda
288 km
15:43
15:30
15:43
15:31
12min
1
-
Fatehpur Sikri
297 km
15:52
15:40
15:55
15:41
12min
1
3min
Singarpur
303 km
16:00
15:48
16:00
15:49
12min
1
-
Kiraoli
309 km
16:04
15:57
16:05
15:58
7min
1
1min
Mirhakur
317 km
16:12
16:06
16:13
16:07
6min
1
1min
Pathauli
323 km
16:17
16:14
16:20
16:15
3min
1
3min
Idgah Agra Jn
331 km
16:29
16:27
16:38
16:29
2min
1
9min
Agra Fort
333 km
16:50
16:50
16:55
16:55
On Time
2
5min
Yamuna Bdg Agra
335 km
17:20
17:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

05913 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kota - Yamuna Bridge Agra Passenger Special 05913 train running or not?

A. Kota - Yamuna Bridge Agra Passenger Special 05913 train starts from Kota Jn at 08:19. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kota - Yamuna Bridge Agra Passenger Special 05913 train now?

A. Check the location of Kota - Yamuna Bridge Agra Passenger Special 05913 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 45 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kota - Yamuna Bridge Agra Passenger Special 05913 train?

A. The last stop for Kota - Yamuna Bridge Agra Passenger Special 05913 train is Yamuna Bdg Agra(JAB). The train reaches Yamuna Bdg Agra at 17:20