Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout

Hyb Nsl Spl 07089 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
HYB
19:00
Hyderabad Decan
14hr 25min
15 Stops
NSL
09:25
Nagarsol
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Hyb Nsl Spl 07089 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Hyb Nsl Spl 07089. Check Hyb Nsl Spl 07089 seat availability from Hyderabad Decan station to Nagarsol station.

From
To
Quota
2A
INR1460
3A
INR1030
SL
INR390
December 2022
Wed, 07 Dec
NA
Wed, 14 Dec
NA
Wed, 21 Dec
NA
Wed, 28 Dec
NA
January 2023
Wed, 04 Jan
NA
Wed, 11 Jan
NA
Wed, 18 Jan
NA
Wed, 25 Jan
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
NSL
HYB
-
-
-

Train Details

Classes2A, 3A, SL
Service Days Wed
Stops15
Duration14hr 25min
TypeMail Express
PantryYes

Hyb Nsl Spl 07089 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 07089 Hyb Nsl Spl is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Hyderabad Decan station and ends at Nagarsol. Due to its 16 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 14hr 25min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Hyderabad Decan and Nagarsol and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
HYBHyderabad Decanstarts19:00-0-11On Time
LPILingampalli19:4019:422min24 km-11On Time
VKBVikarabad Jn20:2420:262min73 km-11On Time
ZBZahirabad21:3521:372min133 km111On Time
BIDRBidar22:2522:272min164 km-11On Time
BHLKBhalki23:0023:022min202 km-11On Time
UDGRUdgir23:3023:322min245 km-11On Time
LTRRLatur Road00:1800:202min278 km-12On Time
PRLIParli Vaijnath01:4002:0020min341 km-12On Time
GNHGangakher02:4002:411min370 km-12On Time
PBNParbhani Jn03:4004:0020min405 km-1233min
SELUSelu04:4004:411min447 km-12On Time
PTUPartur05:1505:161min475 km-12On Time
JJalna05:5005:522min519 km-1235min
AWBAurangabad06:5006:555min582 km-1235min
NSLNagarsol09:25ends-671 km-1231min

Hyb Nsl Spl Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
30-11-2022
Yet to start from Hyderabad Decan at 19:00
Refresh
Updated 125hr 54min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hyderabad Decan
-
Source
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
Source
Lingampalli
24 km
19:40
19:40
19:42
19:42
On Time
-
2min
Vikarabad Jn
73 km
20:24
20:24
20:26
20:26
On Time
-
2min
Zahirabad
132 km
21:35
21:35
21:37
21:37
On Time
-
2min
Bidar
164 km
22:25
22:25
22:27
22:27
On Time
-
2min
Bhalki
201 km
23:00
23:00
23:02
23:02
On Time
-
2min
Udgir
244 km
23:30
23:30
23:32
23:32
On Time
-
2min
Latur Road
277 km
00:18
00:18
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
2min
Parli Vaijnath
340 km
01:40
01:40
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
20min
Gangakher
370 km
02:40
02:40
02:41
02:41
On Time
-
1min
Parbhani Jn
404 km
03:40
03:40
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
20min
Selu
447 km
04:40
04:40
04:41
04:41
On Time
-
1min
Partur
474 km
05:15
05:15
05:16
05:16
On Time
-
1min
Jalna
519 km
05:50
05:50
05:52
05:52
On Time
-
2min
Aurangabad
581 km
06:50
06:50
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
5min
Nagarsol
670 km
09:25
09:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Hyb Nsl Spl 07089 Train Information

Hyb Nsl Spl (07089) train runs from Hyderabad Decan to Nagarsol. This mail express train covers a distance of about 671 km. The fare classes on 07089 train are 2A,3A,SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Hyb Nsl Spl: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Hyb Nsl Spl 07089 Train Reviews & Ratings

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN