Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout

07521 Pandharpur - Bidar Ekadashi Special (UnReserved)

Runs on: SMTWTFS
SGUJ
16:45
Siliguri Jn
2hr 25min
11 Stops
HDB
19:10
Haldibari
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

07521 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
-
HDB
SGUJ
-
-
-

07521 Schedule & Time Table

Check Pandharpur - Bidar Ekadashi Special (UnReserved) - 07521 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Pandharpur - Bidar Ekadashi Special (UnReserved) 07521 runs from Siliguri Jn to Haldibari, 7 days. The Pandharpur - Bidar Ekadashi Special (UnReserved) 07521 passenger departs from Siliguri Jn at 04:45 hrs and arrives at Haldibari at 07:10 hrs. The total running duration of Pandharpur - Bidar Ekadashi Special (UnReserved) train is 2hr 25min, stopping at 12 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Pandharpur - Bidar Ekadashi Special (UnReserved) - 07521 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Pandharpur - Bidar Ekadashi Special (UnReserved) has the longest halt time at New Jalpaiguri, a maximum of 10min. Book train tickets for Pandharpur - Bidar Ekadashi Special (UnReserved).
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SGUJSiliguri Jnstarts16:45-0-11-
SGUTSiliguri Town16:5316:541min3 km111-
NJPNew Jalpaiguri17:1017:2010min7 km-11-
ABFCAmbari Falakata17:3017:311min16 km211-
BLKBelakoba17:4117:432min25 km211-
RQJRningr Jlpaigri17:5417:562min34 km111-
MOPMohitnagar18:0818:091min36 km111-
JPGJalpaiguri18:1718:192min42 km111-
KDXKadabari Hat18:2618:271min47 km111-
MDGMandalghat18:3518:361min52 km111-
KSBIKashiabari18:4818:491min58 km111-
HDBHaldibari19:10ends-64 km111-

07521 Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
25-01-2022
Wednesday
26-01-2022
Thursday
27-01-2022
Yesterday
28-01-2022
Today
29-01-2022
Tomorrow
30-01-2022
Monday
31-01-2022
Overall delay: 45min
Reached Rningr Jlpaigri at 18:38
Refresh
Updated 12hr 43min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Siliguri Jn
-
Source
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
Source
Siliguri Town
2 km
17:19
16:53
17:21
16:54
27min
-
2min
New Jalpaiguri
7 km
17:35
17:10
18:05
17:20
45min
-
30min
Ambari Falakata
15 km
18:17
17:30
18:19
17:31
48min
-
2min
Belakoba
25 km
18:28
17:41
18:29
17:43
46min
-
1min
Rningr Jlpaigri
33 km
18:38
17:54
18:41
17:56
44min
-
3min
Mohitnagar
36 km
18:52
18:08
18:53
18:09
44min
-
1min
Jalpaiguri
42 km
19:00
18:17
19:01
18:19
43min
-
1min
KADABARI HAT
46 km
19:08
18:26
19:09
18:27
42min
-
1min
Mandalghat
51 km
19:17
18:35
19:18
18:36
42min
-
1min
KASHIABARI
58 km
19:26
18:48
19:27
18:49
38min
-
1min
Haldibari
63 km
19:35
19:10
Destination
25min
-
Destination
view full running status

Pandharpur - Bidar Ekadashi Special (UnReserved) (07521) Train

Pandharpur - Bidar Ekadashi Special (UnReserved) (07521) runs from Siliguri Jn to Haldibari. This passenger covers a distance of about 64 km. The fare classes on this train route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

07521 Train Reviews & Ratings

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN