4.1

07526

Fkm Njp Passenger Special
Runs on: SMTWTFS
NBQ
05:00
New Bongaigaon
10hr 40min
38 Stops
SGUJ
15:40
Siliguri Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 07526 - Fkm Njp Passenger Special

From
To
Class
Fare
INR70
NBQ
SGUJ
-
-

Fkm Njp Passenger Special Schedule

The 07526 - Fkm Njp Passenger Special runs from NBQ (New Bongaigaon) to SGUJ (Siliguri Jn). Fkm Njp Passenger Special runs on 7 days of the week. The 07526 passenger train departs from New Bongaigaon at 05:00 hrs and arrives at Siliguri Jn at 03:40 hrs. The total running duration of 07526 train is 10hr 40min, stopping at 39 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Fkm Njp Passenger Special - 07526 schedule, Fkm Njp Passenger Special seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 07526 - Fkm Njp Passenger Special via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
NBQNew Bongaigaonstarts05:00-0-11On Time
DTXDangtal05:1205:131min4 km1117min
BSGNBasugaon05:2005:211min12 km11113min
SLKXSalakati05:2805:291min19 km21116min
KOJKokrajhar05:3805:391min28 km11117min
FKMFakiragram Jn06:0306:052min38 km-119min
SPXSapatgram06:1806:191min46 km1119min
TPKTipkai06:3406:351min54 km1119min
MONJMonglajhora06:4806:491min64 km1119min
BSIBasbari07:0307:041min73 km1119min
MTJRMoterjhar07:1607:171min81 km1119min
DBBDhubri08:2008:3010min105 km1115min
GUPGauripur08:4208:442min112 km-117min
GKJGolakganj09:0309:052min125 km-1111min
AGMNAgomoni09:2109:221min139 km11111min
BDYRBidyadabri09:3209:331min147 km11111min
BXHTBoxirhat09:4109:421min152 km11110min
TFGNTufanganj09:5209:531min159 km-1111min
MRDGMaradanga10:0610:071min170 km11113min
NCBNew Cooch Behar10:2510:305min182 km-1112min
CAPGChapaguri10:4910:501min197 km11122min
MHBAMathabhanga11:0511:061min213 km1111hr 4min
NYRHNayarhat11:2211:231min224 km1111hr 7min
JDGPJamaldah Gopalpur11:3011:311min233 km1111hr 4min
NCBDN Changrabandha11:4611:471min249 km1111hr 6min
BPVBhotepatti11:5912:001min256 km1111hr 6min
MYGDMaynaguri Road12:1212:131min264 km1111hr 2min
DOIDomohani12:2412:251min271 km1111hr 4min
LTGLatagurijn12:3712:381min285 km1111hr 4min
NORNeora Naddi12:4712:481min291 km1111hr 4min
BDSBaradighi12:5512:561min297 km-111hr 5min
MLBZMal Bazar13:1313:141min305 km1111hr 12min
NMZNew Mal Jn13:2513:3510min308 km-111hr 4min
DDMDam Dim13:4813:491min314 km1111hr 7min
ODBOodlabari14:0514:061min319 km1111hr 8min
BRQBagrakot14:1314:141min323 km-1159min
SVQSivok14:2714:281min335 km-111hr 6min
GLMAGulma14:5414:551min346 km1111hr 11min
SGUJSiliguri Jn15:40ends-356 km-1154min

Fkm Njp Passenger Special - 07526 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Fkm Njp Passenger Special - 07526 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
03-12-2019
Wednesday
04-12-2019
Thursday
05-12-2019
Yesterday
06-12-2019
Today
07-12-2019
Tomorrow
08-12-2019
Monday
09-12-2019
Yet to start from New Bongaigaon at 05:00
Refresh
Updated 1hr 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
New Bongaigaon
-
Source
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
Source
Dangtal
8 km
05:12
05:12
05:13
05:13
On Time
-
1min
Basugaon
15 km
05:20
05:20
05:21
05:21
On Time
-
1min
Salakati
22 km
05:28
05:28
05:29
05:29
On Time
-
1min
Kokrajhar
31 km
05:38
05:38
05:39
05:39
On Time
-
1min
Fakiragram Jn
41 km
06:03
06:03
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
2min
Sapatgram
49 km
06:18
06:18
06:19
06:19
On Time
-
1min
Tipkai
59 km
06:34
06:34
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
1min
Monglajhora
68 km
06:48
06:48
06:49
06:49
On Time
-
1min
Basbari
76 km
07:03
07:03
07:04
07:04
On Time
-
1min
Moterjhar
83 km
07:16
07:16
07:17
07:17
On Time
-
1min
Dhubri
108 km
08:20
08:20
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
10min
Gauripur
115 km
08:42
08:42
08:44
08:44
On Time
-
2min
Golakganj
128 km
09:03
09:03
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
2min
Agomoni
142 km
09:21
09:21
09:22
09:22
On Time
-
1min
Bidyadabri
150 km
09:32
09:32
09:33
09:33
On Time
-
1min
Boxirhat
155 km
09:41
09:41
09:42
09:42
On Time
-
1min
Tufanganj
162 km
09:52
09:52
09:53
09:53
On Time
-
1min
Maradanga
173 km
10:06
10:06
10:07
10:07
On Time
-
1min
New Cooch Behar
187 km
10:25
10:25
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
5min
Chapaguri
203 km
10:49
10:49
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
1min
Mathabhanga
219 km
11:05
11:05
11:06
11:06
On Time
-
1min
Nayarhat
230 km
11:22
11:22
11:23
11:23
On Time
-
1min
Jamaldah Gopalpur
239 km
11:30
11:30
11:31
11:31
On Time
-
1min
N Changrabandha
255 km
11:46
11:46
11:47
11:47
On Time
-
1min
Bhotepatti
262 km
11:59
11:59
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
1min
Maynaguri Road
270 km
12:12
12:12
12:13
12:13
On Time
-
1min
DOMOHANI
277 km
12:24
12:24
12:25
12:25
On Time
-
1min
LATAGURIJN
291 km
12:37
12:37
12:38
12:38
On Time
-
1min
Neora Naddi
297 km
12:47
12:47
12:48
12:48
On Time
-
1min
Baradighi
303 km
12:55
12:55
12:56
12:56
On Time
-
1min
Mal Bazar
311 km
13:13
13:13
13:14
13:14
On Time
-
1min
New Mal Jn
314 km
13:25
13:25
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
10min
Dam Dim
320 km
13:48
13:48
13:49
13:49
On Time
-
1min
OODLABARI
325 km
14:05
14:05
14:06
14:06
On Time
-
1min
BAGRAKOT
329 km
14:13
14:13
14:14
14:14
On Time
-
1min
SIVOK
341 km
14:27
14:27
14:28
14:28
On Time
-
1min
GULMA
352 km
14:54
14:54
14:55
14:55
On Time
-
1min
Siliguri Jn
362 km
15:40
15:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Fkm Njp Passenger Special - 07526

The Fkm Njp Passenger Special - 07526 train runs from NBQ (New Bongaigaon) to SGUJ (Siliguri Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular New Bongaigaon to Siliguri Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 356 km. You can check Fkm Njp Passenger Special - 07526 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 07526 route map. You can also check how to reach Bongaigaon to Siliguri through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Fkm Njp Passenger Special

4.1
7 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Yah train bahot late se pahuchata hai
After Extension upto Dhubri this train has become so late. Halting at Golkganj two times. Passenger of NBQ, KOj usualy get los their time. (GKJ-DBB-GKJ journey shoud be sttopd and rerouting)
ngg to agmn hfzh gdagh hdhggd ghdgvj kggxhut. hdjphv vudf jgy
best train for local passenger's
BJ is usually a good I have you in our ok I have
WRITE A REVIEW