Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07526 Fkm Njp Passenger Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07526 Fkm Njp Passenger Special train live running status. 07526 Fkm Njp Passenger Special train runs from New Bongaigaon (NBQ) to Siliguri Jn (SGUJ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 07526 train covers 39 stations. The departure time for 07526 Fkm Njp Passenger Special from New Bongaigaon is 05:00. The arrival time to Siliguri Jn is 16:40. The total distance covered by Fkm Njp Passenger Special is 355 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from New Bongaigaon to Siliguri Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Fkm Njp Passenger Special - 07526.
Monday
15-08-2022
Yesterday
16-08-2022
Today
17-08-2022
Tomorrow
18-08-2022
Yet to start from New Bongaigaon at 05:00
Refresh
Updated 2hr 28min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
New Bongaigaon
-
Source
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
Source
Dangtal
4 km
05:12
05:12
05:13
05:13
On Time
-
1min
Basugaon
11 km
05:20
05:20
05:21
05:21
On Time
-
1min
Salakati
18 km
05:27
05:27
05:28
05:28
On Time
-
1min
Kokrajhar
27 km
05:35
05:35
05:36
05:36
On Time
-
1min
Fakiragram Jn
37 km
05:45
05:45
05:47
05:47
On Time
-
2min
Sapatgram
46 km
05:55
05:55
05:56
05:56
On Time
-
1min
Tipkai
53 km
06:05
06:05
06:06
06:06
On Time
-
1min
Monglajhora
64 km
06:15
06:15
06:16
06:16
On Time
-
1min
Basbari
72 km
06:23
06:23
06:24
06:24
On Time
-
1min
Moterjhar
80 km
06:35
06:35
06:36
06:36
On Time
-
1min
Dhubri
104 km
08:20
08:20
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
10min
Gauripur
111 km
08:42
08:42
08:44
08:44
On Time
-
2min
Golakganj
124 km
08:57
08:57
08:59
08:59
On Time
-
2min
Agomoni
139 km
09:05
09:05
09:06
09:06
On Time
-
1min
Bidyadabri
146 km
09:15
09:15
09:16
09:16
On Time
-
1min
Boxirhat
152 km
09:20
09:20
09:21
09:21
On Time
-
1min
Tufanganj
159 km
09:27
09:27
09:28
09:28
On Time
-
1min
Maradanga
170 km
09:36
09:36
09:37
09:37
On Time
-
1min
New Cooch Behar
182 km
09:45
09:45
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
5min
Chapaguri
197 km
10:10
10:10
10:11
10:11
On Time
-
1min
Mathabhanga
212 km
10:25
10:25
10:26
10:26
On Time
-
1min
Nayarhat
223 km
10:40
10:40
10:41
10:41
On Time
-
1min
Jamaldah Gopalpur
232 km
10:55
10:55
10:56
10:56
On Time
-
1min
N Changrabandha
249 km
11:10
11:10
11:11
11:11
On Time
-
1min
Bhotepatti
255 km
11:25
11:25
11:26
11:26
On Time
-
1min
Maynaguri Road
264 km
11:50
11:50
11:51
11:51
On Time
-
1min
Domohani
271 km
12:05
12:05
12:06
12:06
On Time
-
1min
Latagurijn
285 km
12:15
12:15
12:16
12:16
On Time
-
1min
Neora Naddi
290 km
12:23
12:23
12:24
12:24
On Time
-
1min
Baradighi
297 km
12:35
12:35
12:36
12:36
On Time
-
1min
Mal Bazar
304 km
12:43
12:43
12:44
12:44
On Time
-
1min
New Mal Jn
307 km
12:55
12:55
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
5min
Dam Dim
313 km
13:30
13:30
13:31
13:31
On Time
-
1min
Oodlabari
318 km
13:36
13:36
13:37
13:37
On Time
-
1min
Bagrakot
322 km
13:50
13:50
13:51
13:51
On Time
-
1min
Sivok
335 km
14:05
14:05
14:06
14:06
On Time
-
1min
Gulma
346 km
14:25
14:25
14:26
14:26
On Time
-
1min
Siliguri Jn
355 km
16:40
16:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07526 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Fkm Njp Passenger Special 07526 train running or not?

A. Fkm Njp Passenger Special 07526 train starts from New Bongaigaon at 05:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Fkm Njp Passenger Special 07526 train now?

A. Check the location of Fkm Njp Passenger Special 07526 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 39 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Fkm Njp Passenger Special 07526 train?

A. The last stop for Fkm Njp Passenger Special 07526 train is Siliguri Jn(SGUJ). The train reaches Siliguri Jn at 16:40