Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout

Cct Tpty Spl 07532 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
GHY
11:20
Guwahati
2hr 25min
7 Stops
DDNI
13:45
Dudhnoi
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Cct Tpty Spl 07532 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Cct Tpty Spl 07532. Check Cct Tpty Spl 07532 seat availability from Guwahati station to Dudhnoi station.

From
To
Quota
2A
3A
SL
October 2022
Mon, 03 Oct
NA
Mon, 10 Oct
NA
Mon, 17 Oct
NA
Mon, 24 Oct
NA
Mon, 31 Oct
NA
November 2022
Mon, 07 Nov
NA
Mon, 14 Nov
NA
Mon, 21 Nov
NA
Mon, 28 Nov
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
DDNI
GHY
-
-
-

Train Details

Classes2A, 3A, SL
Service Days Mon
Stops7
Duration2hr 25min
TypeMail Express
PantryNo

Cct Tpty Spl 07532 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 07532 Cct Tpty Spl is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Guwahati station and ends at Dudhnoi. Due to its 8 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 2hr 25min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Guwahati and Dudhnoi and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
GHYGuwahatistarts11:20-0-11On Time
KYQKamakhya11:3511:372min7 km-11On Time
AZAAzara11:5011:511min20 km-11On Time
CGONChaygaon12:1012:111min44 km111On Time
BOKOBoko12:3212:331min63 km111On Time
DPRADhup Dhara12:4812:491min81 km111On Time
RGJIRangjuli12:5412:551min90 km111On Time
DDNIDudhnoi13:45ends-110 km-11On Time

Cct Tpty Spl Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Today
03-10-2022
Yet to start from Guwahati at 11:20
Refresh
Updated 2673hr 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Guwahati
-
Source
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
Source
Kamakhya
6 km
11:35
11:35
11:37
11:37
On Time
-
2min
Azara
20 km
11:50
11:50
11:51
11:51
On Time
-
1min
Chaygaon
43 km
12:10
12:10
12:11
12:11
On Time
-
1min
Boko
63 km
12:32
12:32
12:33
12:33
On Time
-
1min
Dhup Dhara
80 km
12:48
12:48
12:49
12:49
On Time
-
1min
Rangjuli
89 km
12:54
12:54
12:55
12:55
On Time
-
1min
Dudhnoi
110 km
13:45
13:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Cct Tpty Spl 07532 Train Information

Cct Tpty Spl (07532) train runs from Guwahati to Dudhnoi. This mail express train covers a distance of about 110 km. The fare classes on 07532 train are 2A,3A,SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Cct Tpty Spl: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Cct Tpty Spl 07532 Train Reviews & Ratings

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN