Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.4

07757 LPI BZA SPl

Runs on: SMTWTFS
KZJ
05:30
Kazipet Jn
3hr 15min
13 Stops
SC
08:45
Secunderabad Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

07757 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
-
SC
KZJ
-
-
-

07757 Schedule & Time Table

Check LPI BZA SPl - 07757 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. LPI BZA SPl 07757 runs from Kazipet Jn to Secunderabad Jn, 7 days. The LPI BZA SPl 07757 passenger departs from Kazipet Jn at 05:30 hrs and arrives at Secunderabad Jn at 08:45 hrs. The total running duration of LPI BZA SPl train is 3hr 15min, stopping at 14 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which LPI BZA SPl - 07757 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. LPI BZA SPl has the longest halt time at Ghanpur,Raghunathpalli,Jangaon,Pembarti,Aler,Wangapalli,Yadadri,Bhongir,Bibinagar,Ghatkesar,Charlapalli,Maula Ali, a maximum of 1min. Book train tickets for LPI BZA SPl.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KZJKazipet Jnstarts05:30-0-11-
GNPGhanpur05:4905:501min20 km-11-
RGPRaghunathpalli06:0406:051min37 km-11-
ZNJangaon06:1406:151min48 km-11-
PBPPembarti06:1906:201min54 km-11-
ALERAler06:2906:301min62 km-11-
WPWangapalli06:3906:401min73 km-11-
YADDYadadri06:5406:551min79 km-11-
BGBhongir07:0407:051min85 km-11-
BNBibinagar07:1907:201min99 km-11-
GTGhatkesar07:2907:301min111 km-11-
CHZCharlapalli07:3907:401min119 km-11-
MLYMaula Ali07:5908:001min126 km-11-
SCSecunderabad Jn08:45ends-132 km-11On Time

07757 Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
16-01-2022
Monday
17-01-2022
Tuesday
18-01-2022
Yesterday
19-01-2022
Today
20-01-2022
Tomorrow
21-01-2022
Saturday
22-01-2022
Overall delay: 39min
Reached Charlapalli at 08:17
Refresh
Updated 14hr 38min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kazipet Jn
-
Source
05:33
05:30
3min
-
Source
Ghanpur
20 km
05:58
05:49
05:59
05:50
9min
-
1min
Raghunathpalli
36 km
06:19
06:04
06:20
06:05
15min
-
1min
Jangaon
48 km
06:32
06:14
06:33
06:15
18min
-
1min
Pembarti
53 km
06:41
06:19
06:42
06:20
22min
-
1min
Aler
62 km
06:54
06:29
06:55
06:30
25min
-
1min
WANGAPALLI
72 km
07:06
06:39
07:07
06:40
27min
-
1min
Yadadri
78 km
06:54
06:54
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
1min
Bhongir
85 km
07:20
07:04
07:39
07:05
34min
-
19min
Bibinagar
98 km
07:54
07:19
07:55
07:20
35min
-
1min
GHATKESAR
111 km
08:05
07:29
08:06
07:30
36min
-
1min
Charlapalli
119 km
08:17
07:39
08:19
07:40
38min
-
2min
Maula Ali
125 km
07:59
07:59
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
131 km
08:45
08:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

LPI BZA SPl (07757) Train

LPI BZA SPl (07757) runs from Kazipet Jn to Secunderabad Jn. This passenger covers a distance of about 132 km. The fare classes on this train route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

07757 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.4
8 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
nice journey in train along with family
nice journey in train along with family
It is one of the best trains to travel.
cleanliness is good, .........................
good nice on time but food is likely hood
nice journey to travel with family nd frnds.......😀😀😀
nice journey in train along with family
WRITE A REVIEW