Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.5

07758 BZA LPI SPL

Runs on: SMTWTFS
HYB
18:40
Hyderabad Decan
3hr 30min
15 Stops
KZJ
22:10
Kazipet Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

07758 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
-
KZJ
HYB
-
-
-

07758 Schedule & Time Table

Check BZA LPI SPL - 07758 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. BZA LPI SPL 07758 runs from Hyderabad Decan to Kazipet Jn, 7 days. The BZA LPI SPL 07758 passenger departs from Hyderabad Decan at 06:40 hrs and arrives at Kazipet Jn at 10:10 hrs. The total running duration of BZA LPI SPL train is 3hr 30min, stopping at 16 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which BZA LPI SPL - 07758 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. BZA LPI SPL has the longest halt time at Secunderabad Jn, a maximum of 2min. Book train tickets for BZA LPI SPL.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
HYBHyderabad Decanstarts18:40-0-11-
KQDKhairatabad18:4518:461min3 km-11-
SCSecunderabad Jn19:0819:102min9 km-1113min
MLYMaula Ali19:2319:241min15 km-11-
CHZCharlapalli19:3219:331min22 km-11-
GTGhatkesar19:4019:411min30 km-11-
BNBibinagar19:5119:521min42 km-11-
BGBhongir20:0320:041min56 km-11-
YADDYadadri20:0920:101min62 km-11-
WPWangapalli20:1420:151min68 km-11-
ALERAler20:2420:251min79 km-11-
PBPPembarti20:3420:351min88 km-11-
ZNJangaon20:4420:451min93 km-11-
RGPRaghunathpalli20:5420:551min104 km-11-
GNPGhanpur21:1321:141min121 km-11-
KZJKazipet Jn22:10ends-141 km-11-

07758 Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
20-01-2022
Friday
21-01-2022
Saturday
22-01-2022
Yesterday
23-01-2022
Today
24-01-2022
Tomorrow
25-01-2022
Wednesday
26-01-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hyderabad Decan
-
Source
18:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Khairatabad
-
18:45
18:46
Cancelled
-
-
Secunderabad Jn
-
19:08
19:10
Cancelled
-
-
Maula Ali
-
19:23
19:24
Cancelled
-
-
Charlapalli
-
19:32
19:33
Cancelled
-
-
GHATKESAR
-
19:40
19:41
Cancelled
-
-
Bibinagar
-
19:51
19:52
Cancelled
-
-
Bhongir
-
20:03
20:04
Cancelled
-
-
Yadadri
-
20:09
20:10
Cancelled
-
-
WANGAPALLI
-
20:14
20:15
Cancelled
-
-
Aler
-
20:24
20:25
Cancelled
-
-
Pembarti
-
20:34
20:35
Cancelled
-
-
Jangaon
-
20:44
20:45
Cancelled
-
-
Raghunathpalli
-
20:54
20:55
Cancelled
-
-
Ghanpur
-
21:13
21:14
Cancelled
-
-
Kazipet Jn
140 km
22:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

BZA LPI SPL (07758) Train

BZA LPI SPL (07758) runs from Hyderabad Decan to Kazipet Jn. This passenger covers a distance of about 141 km. The fare classes on this train route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

07758 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.5
4 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
the train looking nice but seating system was worest. it is etter to improve seating and entertainment facilities means tv or wifi bcoz its non-stop train.
the train looking nice but seating system was worest. it is etter to improve seating and entertainment facilities means tv or wifi bcoz its non-stop train.
WRITE A REVIEW