Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
5.0

Hazur Sahib Nanded - Manmad Demu Express Special 07777 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
NED
19:25
H Sahib Nanded
-13hr 35min
34 Stops
MMR
05:50
Manmad Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Hazur Sahib Nanded - Manmad Demu Express Special 07777 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Hazur Sahib Nanded - Manmad Demu Express Special 07777. Check Hazur Sahib Nanded - Manmad Demu Express Special 07777 seat availability from H Sahib Nanded station to Manmad Jn station.

From
To
Class
Fare
INR70
MMR
NED
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops34
Duration-13hr 35min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Hazur Sahib Nanded - Manmad Demu Express Special 07777 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 07777 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Manmad Demu Express Special is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from H Sahib Nanded station and ends at Manmad Jn. Due to its 35 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around -13hr 35min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between H Sahib Nanded and Manmad Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
NEDH Sahib Nandedstarts19:25-0-118min
WNGWanegaon19:2919:301min6 km11131min
LBGLimbgaon19:4119:421min11 km-1131min
CRUChudawa19:5119:521min21 km11145min
PAUPurna Jn20:1020:155min30 km-1141min
MQLMirkhal20:2920:301min43 km11148min
PIZPingli20:3920:401min49 km11147min
PBNParbhani Jn21:0321:052min59 km-1138min
PGPergaon21:1921:201min71 km11139min
DAVDevalgaon Auchr21:2421:251min77 km11135min
MVOManwath Road21:3121:321min86 km-1146min
DGPPDhengli Pp Goan21:4421:451min92 km11141min
SELUSelu21:5922:001min101 km-1141min
SCOSatuna22:0922:101min111 km11134min
UPRUsmanpur22:1922:201min120 km11152min
PTUPartur22:2922:301min129 km-1146min
PDGParadgaon22:3422:351min136 km11152min
RNERanjani22:3922:401min143 km11159min
KODIKodi22:5122:521min154 km11156min
SVDSarwari23:0423:051min164 km11155min
JJalna23:4323:452min173 km-1135min
BDUBadnapur00:0000:011min192 km-1246min
KMVKarmad00:1900:201min212 km-1249min
CTHChikalthan00:2900:301min226 km11255min
MKDDMukundawadi Ha00:3400:351min230 km1121hr 1min
AWBAurangabad01:5001:555min236 km-129min
DLBDaulatabad02:0902:101min249 km1128min
POZPotul02:1902:201min258 km1121min
LSRLasur02:2902:301min270 km-1210min
KAJGKaranjgaon02:3902:401min279 km11213min
PSDParsoda02:4402:451min284 km11216min
RGORotegaon02:5903:001min297 km-1214min
TRTarur03:0903:101min311 km11222min
NSLNagarsol04:2004:3010min325 km-124min
MMRManmad Jn05:50ends-349 km-12On Time

Hazur Sahib Nanded - Manmad Demu Express Special Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
28-01-2023
Sunday
29-01-2023
Monday
30-01-2023
Yesterday
31-01-2023
Today
01-02-2023
Tomorrow
02-02-2023
Friday
03-02-2023
Yet to start from H Sahib Nanded at 19:25
Refresh
Updated 15hr 14min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Sahib Nanded
-
Source
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
Source
WANEGAON
6 km
19:29
19:29
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
1min
LIMBGAON
11 km
19:41
19:41
19:42
19:42
On Time
-
1min
CHUDAWA
20 km
19:51
19:51
19:52
19:52
On Time
-
1min
Purna Jn
30 km
20:10
20:10
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
5min
MIRKHAL
42 km
20:29
20:29
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
1min
PINGLI
49 km
20:39
20:39
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
1min
Parbhani Jn
58 km
21:03
21:03
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
2min
PERGAON
71 km
21:19
21:19
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
1min
Devalgaon Auchr
77 km
21:24
21:24
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
1min
Manwath Road
86 km
21:31
21:31
21:32
21:32
On Time
-
1min
DHENGLI PP GOAN
92 km
21:44
21:44
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
1min
Selu
101 km
21:59
21:59
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
1min
Satuna
110 km
22:09
22:09
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
1min
Usmanpur
119 km
22:19
22:19
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
1min
Partur
128 km
22:29
22:29
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
1min
Paradgaon
136 km
22:34
22:34
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
1min
Ranjani
142 km
22:39
22:39
22:40
22:40
On Time
-
1min
KODI
153 km
22:51
22:51
22:52
22:52
On Time
-
1min
Sarwari
163 km
23:04
23:04
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
1min
Jalna
173 km
23:43
23:43
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
2min
Badnapur
192 km
00:00
00:00
00:01
00:01
On Time
-
1min
KARMAD
211 km
00:19
00:19
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
1min
Chikalthan
226 km
00:29
00:29
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
1min
Mukundawadi Ha
229 km
00:34
00:34
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
1min
Aurangabad
236 km
01:50
01:50
01:55
01:55
On Time
-
5min
Daulatabad
248 km
02:09
02:09
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
1min
Potul
257 km
02:19
02:19
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
1min
Lasur
269 km
02:29
02:29
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
1min
Karanjgaon
279 km
02:39
02:39
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
1min
Parsoda
284 km
02:44
02:44
02:45
02:45
On Time
-
1min
Rotegaon
296 km
02:59
02:59
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
1min
Tarur
310 km
03:09
03:09
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
1min
Nagarsol
324 km
04:20
04:20
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
10min
Manmad Jn
349 km
05:50
05:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Hazur Sahib Nanded - Manmad Demu Express Special 07777 Train Information

Hazur Sahib Nanded - Manmad Demu Express Special (07777) train runs from H Sahib Nanded to Manmad Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 349 km. The fare classes on 07777 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Hazur Sahib Nanded - Manmad Demu Express Special: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Hazur Sahib Nanded - Manmad Demu Express Special 07777 Train Reviews & Ratings

5.0
1 Review
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
bc bc bc bc bc bc bc bc bc bc bc bc bc bc
WRITE A REVIEW