Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
4.0

Ndb Pass Spl 09078 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
BSL
09:00
Bhusaval Jn
0 Stops
BSL
Invalid date
Bhusaval Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Ndb Pass Spl 09078 Ticket Prices

From
To
Quota
2S
INR85
SL
INR140
May 2022
Sat, 28 May
NA
Sun, 29 May
NA
Mon, 30 May
NA
Tue, 31 May
NA
June 2022
Wed, 01 Jun
NA
Thu, 02 Jun
NA
Fri, 03 Jun
NA
Sat, 04 Jun
NA
Sun, 05 Jun
NA
Mon, 06 Jun
NA
Tue, 07 Jun
NA
Wed, 08 Jun
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
NDB
BSL
-
-
-

Ndb Pass Spl 09078 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Ndb Pass Spl - 09078 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Ndb Pass Spl 09078 runs from Bhusaval Jn to Bhusaval Jn, 7 days. The Ndb Pass Spl 09078 mail express departs from Bhusaval Jn at 09:00 hrs and arrives at Bhusaval Jn at Invalid date hrs. The total running duration of Ndb Pass Spl train is , stopping at 1 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Ndb Pass Spl - 09078 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Ndb Pass Spl has the longest halt time at , a maximum of . Book train tickets for Ndb Pass Spl.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BSLBhusaval Jnstarts09:00-0-11-

Ndb Pass Spl Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Wednesday
25-05-2022
Thursday
26-05-2022
Yesterday
27-05-2022
Today
28-05-2022
Tomorrow
29-05-2022
Monday
30-05-2022
Yet to start from Bhusaval Jn at 09:00
Refresh
Updated 4hr 28min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhusaval Jn
-
Source
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
Source
Jalgaon Jn
24 km
09:32
09:32
09:35
09:35
On Time
-
3min
Paldhi
35 km
09:55
09:55
09:57
09:57
On Time
-
2min
Chavalkhede
46 km
10:06
10:06
10:08
10:08
On Time
-
2min
Dharangaon
53 km
10:14
10:14
10:16
10:16
On Time
-
2min
Bhone
60 km
10:24
10:24
10:25
10:25
On Time
-
1min
Takarkhede
67 km
10:37
10:37
10:39
10:39
On Time
-
2min
Amalner
78 km
10:50
10:50
10:52
10:52
On Time
-
2min
BHORTEX
86 km
11:01
11:01
11:03
11:03
On Time
-
2min
Padse
94 km
11:10
11:10
11:12
11:12
On Time
-
2min
Betavad
100 km
11:19
11:19
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
1min
Nardana
107 km
11:28
11:28
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
2min
Hol
112 km
11:37
11:37
11:38
11:38
On Time
-
1min
Sindkheda
120 km
11:50
11:50
11:52
11:52
On Time
-
2min
SONSHELU
126 km
12:00
12:00
12:01
12:01
On Time
-
1min
VIKHRAN ROAD
131 km
12:10
12:10
12:12
12:12
On Time
-
2min
Dondaicha
139 km
12:19
12:19
12:21
12:21
On Time
-
2min
Ranala
151 km
12:33
12:33
12:35
12:35
On Time
-
2min
Tisi
161 km
12:54
12:54
12:56
12:56
On Time
-
2min
CHOUPALE
169 km
13:12
13:12
13:13
13:13
On Time
-
1min
Nandurbar
174 km
13:40
13:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Ndb Pass Spl 09078 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Ndb Pass Spl - 09078 has 22 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Bhusaval Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
EN
SLR
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
S6
S7
S8
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
SLR
HCP
Seat Layout
Ndb Pass Spl Coach Position and Seat LayoutNdb Pass Spl Coach Position and Seat Layout

Ndb Pass Spl 09078 Train Information

Ndb Pass Spl (09078) train runs from Bhusaval Jn to Bhusaval Jn. This mail express train covers a distance of about 0 km. The fare classes on 09078 train are 2S,SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Ndb Pass Spl: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Ndb Pass Spl 09078 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.0
7 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
good train🚂🚋🚃🚋🚃🚋🚃
good............... ..........................................m
nice train for nandurbar but no connectivity to vadodara.
very very nice app I'm very happy
Best Train .... but have many stops
very good. It is very necessary for Common man
WRITE A REVIEW