Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
5.0

Fazilka - Rewari Express (unreserved) 14730 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
FKA
08:45
Fazilka
11hr 55min
59 Stops
RE
20:40
Rewari
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fazilka - Rewari Express (unreserved) 14730 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
-
RE
FKA
-
-
-

Fazilka - Rewari Express (unreserved) 14730 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 14730 Fazilka - Rewari Express (unreserved) is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Fazilka station and ends at Rewari. Due to its 60 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 11hr 55min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Fazilka and Rewari and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
FKAFazilkastarts08:45-0-11On Time
CKLAChak Banwala08:5308:541min15 km111On Time
CKAChak Pakhhewala09:0109:021min16 km111On Time
RRWRoranwala09:1009:111min23 km111On Time
LKWLakhewali09:1809:202min31 km1115min
BSGRBhagsar09:2809:291min36 km111On Time
BDBGBadhai Balamgrh09:3509:361min40 km111On Time
MKSMuktsar09:4209:475min48 km11110min
CWNCharawan09:5910:001min55 km111On Time
JBWJhabelwali10:0510:061min57 km111On Time
BRWBariwala10:1210:142min62 km1116min
WDJWanderjatana10:2410:251min71 km111On Time
KKPKot Kapura10:3810:435min80 km-115min
RLSRmna Albel Sngh10:5410:562min88 km1117min
AJTMAjitgill Matta11:0311:041min92 km111On Time
GJUTGangsar Jaitu11:0911:112min96 km-115min
CBXChand Bhan11:3211:342min103 km1113min
GNAGoneana B Jagta11:4211:442min111 km-114min
BTIBhatinda Jn12:1012:4535min123 km511On Time
GHBGahri Bhagi12:5712:581min137 km111On Time
SGAShergarh13:0713:081min139 km1111min
MKBHManwala Kot Bak13:1513:161min142 km111On Time
BNLSBangi Nihalsngh13:2313:241min145 km111On Time
RMNRaman13:3013:322min151 km111On Time
RKKRatangrh Knkwal13:4013:411min157 km111
KNLKalanwali13:4713:492min165 km1112min
SCVSukhchain13:5813:591min173 km111On Time
BGDBara Gudah14:0814:091min180 km111On Time
SSASirsa14:2514:305min198 km111On Time
BJKNBajekan14:3614:371min205 km111On Time
SHNSuchan Kotli14:4714:481min213 km1113min
JOKJodhka14:5414:551min217 km111On Time
DINGDing15:0015:022min223 km1116min
MHULMahuwala Halt15:1115:121min230 km111On Time
BHTBhattu15:1815:202min234 km1116min
KBKNKhabra Kalan15:2715:281min240 km111On Time
ADRMandi Adampur15:3815:402min251 km1117min
JKHIJakhodlkhera15:5315:541min264 km-116min
NKNNyoli Kalan16:0116:021min270 km111On Time
HSRHisar16:1316:185min280 km-117min
STDSatrod16:2816:302min291 km-1113min
MAYRMayar16:3816:391min295 km111On Time
HNSHansi16:4516:472min303 km11122min
AUNAurang Nagar16:5616:571min311 km111On Time
JKZJitakheri17:0117:032min313 km-1128min
BWKBawani Khera17:1217:142min322 km11138min
SUISui17:2417:251min331 km111On Time
BNWBhiwani18:2018:3010min340 km-11On Time
DZLDhana Ladanpur18:3718:381min346 km111On Time
MHUManheru18:4418:462min354 km-1110min
FGHFatehgarh Hryna18:5418:551min360 km-11On Time
CKDCharkhi Dadri19:0219:042min367 km-1110min
PUWPatuwas Mehrana19:1419:151min374 km111On Time
JRLJharili19:2119:232min381 km11110min
SDRASudhrana19:3219:342min390 km11111min
KSIKosli19:4019:422min395 km11111min
NLQNangal Pathani19:4919:501min401 km111On Time
JTSJatusana19:5419:562min406 km1118min
KGBSKishengarh Blws20:0320:052min415 km-118min
RERewari20:40ends-423 km-11On Time

Fazilka - Rewari Express (unreserved) Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
13-08-2022
Sunday
14-08-2022
Monday
15-08-2022
Yesterday
16-08-2022
Today
17-08-2022
Tomorrow
18-08-2022
Friday
19-08-2022
Yet to start from Fazilka at 08:45
Refresh
Updated 7hr 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Fazilka
-
Source
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
Source
Chak Banwala
14 km
08:53
08:53
08:54
08:54
On Time
-
1min
CHAK PAKHHEWALA
16 km
09:01
09:01
09:02
09:02
On Time
-
1min
RORANWALA
22 km
09:10
09:10
09:11
09:11
On Time
-
1min
LAKHEWALI
30 km
09:18
09:18
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
2min
BHAGSAR
36 km
09:28
09:28
09:29
09:29
On Time
-
1min
BADHAI BALAMGRH
39 km
09:35
09:35
09:36
09:36
On Time
-
1min
Muktsar
47 km
09:42
09:42
09:47
09:47
On Time
-
5min
CHARAWAN
54 km
09:59
09:59
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
1min
JHABELWALI
56 km
10:05
10:05
10:06
10:06
On Time
-
1min
BARIWALA
62 km
10:12
10:12
10:14
10:14
On Time
-
2min
WANDERJATANA
71 km
10:24
10:24
10:25
10:25
On Time
-
1min
Kot Kapura
79 km
10:38
10:38
10:43
10:43
On Time
-
5min
Rmna Albel Sngh
88 km
10:54
10:54
10:56
10:56
On Time
-
2min
AJITGILL MATTA
91 km
11:03
11:03
11:04
11:04
On Time
-
1min
Gangsar Jaitu
96 km
11:09
11:09
11:11
11:11
On Time
-
2min
Chand Bhan
103 km
11:32
11:32
11:34
11:34
On Time
-
2min
Goneana B Jagta
110 km
11:42
11:42
11:44
11:44
On Time
-
2min
Bhatinda Jn
122 km
12:10
12:10
12:45
12:45
On Time
-
35min
Gahri Bhagi
137 km
12:57
12:57
12:58
12:58
On Time
-
1min
SHERGARH
139 km
13:07
13:07
13:08
13:08
On Time
-
1min
Manwala Kot Bak
141 km
13:15
13:15
13:16
13:16
On Time
-
1min
Bangi Nihalsngh
145 km
13:23
13:23
13:24
13:24
On Time
-
1min
Raman
150 km
13:30
13:30
13:32
13:32
On Time
-
2min
Ratangrh Knkwal
157 km
13:40
13:40
13:41
13:41
On Time
-
1min
Kalanwali
164 km
13:47
13:47
13:49
13:49
On Time
-
2min
SUKHCHAIN
173 km
13:58
13:58
13:59
13:59
On Time
-
1min
BARA GUDAH
180 km
14:08
14:08
14:09
14:09
On Time
-
1min
Sirsa
198 km
14:25
14:25
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
5min
BAJEKAN
204 km
14:36
14:36
14:37
14:37
On Time
-
1min
Suchan Kotli
213 km
14:47
14:47
14:48
14:48
On Time
-
1min
JODHKA
217 km
14:54
14:54
14:55
14:55
On Time
-
1min
DING
222 km
15:00
15:00
15:02
15:02
On Time
-
2min
Mahuwala Halt
229 km
15:11
15:11
15:12
15:12
On Time
-
1min
Bhattu
234 km
15:18
15:18
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
2min
Khabra Kalan
240 km
15:27
15:27
15:28
15:28
On Time
-
1min
Mandi Adampur
251 km
15:38
15:38
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
2min
JAKHODLKHERA
264 km
15:53
15:53
15:54
15:54
On Time
-
1min
Nyoli Kalan
270 km
16:01
16:01
16:02
16:02
On Time
-
1min
Hisar
280 km
16:13
16:13
16:18
16:18
On Time
-
5min
SATROD
290 km
16:28
16:28
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
2min
MAYAR
294 km
16:38
16:38
16:39
16:39
On Time
-
1min
Hansi
303 km
16:45
16:45
16:47
16:47
On Time
-
2min
AURANG NAGAR
310 km
16:56
16:56
16:57
16:57
On Time
-
1min
JITAKHERI
312 km
17:01
17:01
17:03
17:03
On Time
-
2min
Bawani Khera
322 km
17:12
17:12
17:14
17:14
On Time
-
2min
SUI
331 km
17:24
17:24
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
1min
Bhiwani
340 km
18:20
18:20
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
10min
Dhana Ladanpur
346 km
18:37
18:37
18:38
18:38
On Time
-
1min
Manheru
353 km
18:44
18:44
18:46
18:46
On Time
-
2min
Fatehgarh Hryna
360 km
18:54
18:54
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
1min
Charkhi Dadri
367 km
19:02
19:02
19:04
19:04
On Time
-
2min
Patuwas Mehrana
374 km
19:14
19:14
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
1min
JHARILI
381 km
19:21
19:21
19:23
19:23
On Time
-
2min
Sudhrana
389 km
19:32
19:32
19:34
19:34
On Time
-
2min
Kosli
395 km
19:40
19:40
19:42
19:42
On Time
-
2min
Nangal Pathani
401 km
19:49
19:49
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
1min
Jatusana
405 km
19:54
19:54
19:56
19:56
On Time
-
2min
Kishengarh Blws
414 km
20:03
20:03
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
2min
Rewari
423 km
20:40
20:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Fazilka - Rewari Express (unreserved) 14730 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Fazilka - Rewari Express (unreserved) - 14730 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Fazilka
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Fazilka - Rewari Express (unreserved) Coach Position and Seat LayoutFazilka - Rewari Express (unreserved) Coach Position and Seat Layout

Fazilka - Rewari Express (unreserved) 14730 Train Information

Fazilka - Rewari Express (unreserved) (14730) train runs from Fazilka to Rewari. This mail express train covers a distance of about 423 km. The fare classes on 14730 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Fazilka - Rewari Express (unreserved): GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Fazilka - Rewari Express (unreserved) 14730 Train Reviews & Ratings

5.0
1 Review
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
very nice train safer nd vefy safe
WRITE A REVIEW