Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14730 Fazilka - Rewari Express (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14730 Fazilka - Rewari Express (unreserved) train live running status. 14730 Fazilka - Rewari Express (unreserved) train runs from Fazilka (FKA) to Rewari (RE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14730 train covers 60 stations. The departure time for 14730 Fazilka - Rewari Express (unreserved) from Fazilka is 08:45. The arrival time to Rewari is 20:40. The total distance covered by Fazilka - Rewari Express (unreserved) is 423 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Fazilka to Rewari. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Fazilka - Rewari Express (unreserved) - 14730.
Monday
15-08-2022
Yesterday
16-08-2022
Today
17-08-2022
Tomorrow
18-08-2022
Yet to start from Fazilka at 08:45
Refresh
Updated 27min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Fazilka
-
Source
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
Source
Chak Banwala
14 km
08:53
08:54
On Time
-
1min
Chak Pakhhewala
16 km
09:01
09:02
On Time
-
1min
Roranwala
22 km
09:10
09:11
On Time
-
1min
Lakhewali
30 km
09:18
09:23
09:20
3min
-
2min
Bhagsar
36 km
09:28
09:28
09:29
09:29
On Time
-
1min
Badhai Balamgrh
39 km
09:35
09:35
09:36
09:36
On Time
-
1min
Muktsar
47 km
09:42
09:42
09:47
09:47
On Time
-
5min
Charawan
54 km
09:59
09:59
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
1min
Jhabelwali
56 km
10:05
10:05
10:06
10:06
On Time
-
1min
Bariwala
62 km
10:12
10:12
10:14
10:14
On Time
-
2min
Wanderjatana
71 km
10:24
10:24
10:25
10:25
On Time
-
1min
Kot Kapura
79 km
10:38
10:38
10:43
10:43
On Time
-
5min
Rmna Albel Sngh
88 km
10:54
10:54
10:56
10:56
On Time
-
2min
Ajitgill Matta
91 km
11:03
11:03
11:04
11:04
On Time
-
1min
Gangsar Jaitu
96 km
11:09
11:09
11:11
11:11
On Time
-
2min
Chand Bhan
103 km
11:32
11:32
11:34
11:34
On Time
-
2min
Goneana B Jagta
110 km
11:42
11:42
11:44
11:44
On Time
-
2min
Bhatinda Jn
122 km
12:10
12:10
12:45
12:45
On Time
-
35min
Gahri Bhagi
137 km
12:57
12:57
12:58
12:58
On Time
-
1min
Shergarh
139 km
13:07
13:07
13:08
13:08
On Time
-
1min
Manwala Kot Bak
141 km
13:15
13:15
13:16
13:16
On Time
-
1min
Bangi Nihalsngh
145 km
13:23
13:23
13:24
13:24
On Time
-
1min
Raman
150 km
13:30
13:30
13:32
13:32
On Time
-
2min
Ratangrh Knkwal
157 km
13:40
13:40
13:41
13:41
On Time
-
1min
Kalanwali
164 km
13:47
13:47
13:49
13:49
On Time
-
2min
Sukhchain
173 km
13:58
13:58
13:59
13:59
On Time
-
1min
Bara Gudah
180 km
14:08
14:08
14:09
14:09
On Time
-
1min
Sirsa
198 km
14:25
14:25
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
5min
Bajekan
204 km
14:36
14:36
14:37
14:37
On Time
-
1min
Suchan Kotli
213 km
14:47
14:47
14:48
14:48
On Time
-
1min
Jodhka
217 km
14:54
14:54
14:55
14:55
On Time
-
1min
Ding
222 km
15:00
15:00
15:02
15:02
On Time
-
2min
Mahuwala Halt
229 km
15:11
15:11
15:12
15:12
On Time
-
1min
Bhattu
234 km
15:18
15:18
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
2min
Khabra Kalan
240 km
15:27
15:27
15:28
15:28
On Time
-
1min
Mandi Adampur
251 km
15:38
15:38
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
2min
Jakhodlkhera
264 km
15:53
15:53
15:54
15:54
On Time
-
1min
Nyoli Kalan
270 km
16:01
16:01
16:02
16:02
On Time
-
1min
Hisar
280 km
16:13
16:13
16:18
16:18
On Time
-
5min
Satrod
290 km
16:28
16:28
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
2min
Mayar
294 km
16:38
16:38
16:39
16:39
On Time
-
1min
Hansi
303 km
16:45
16:45
16:47
16:47
On Time
-
2min
Aurang Nagar
310 km
16:56
16:56
16:57
16:57
On Time
-
1min
Jitakheri
312 km
17:01
17:01
17:03
17:03
On Time
-
2min
Bawani Khera
322 km
17:12
17:12
17:14
17:14
On Time
-
2min
Sui
331 km
17:24
17:24
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
1min
Bhiwani
340 km
18:20
18:20
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
10min
Dhana Ladanpur
346 km
18:37
18:37
18:38
18:38
On Time
-
1min
Manheru
353 km
18:44
18:44
18:46
18:46
On Time
-
2min
Fatehgarh Hryna
360 km
18:54
18:54
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
1min
Charkhi Dadri
367 km
19:02
19:02
19:04
19:04
On Time
-
2min
Patuwas Mehrana
374 km
19:14
19:14
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
1min
Jharili
381 km
19:21
19:21
19:23
19:23
On Time
-
2min
Sudhrana
389 km
19:32
19:32
19:34
19:34
On Time
-
2min
Kosli
395 km
19:40
19:40
19:42
19:42
On Time
-
2min
Nangal Pathani
401 km
19:49
19:49
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
1min
Jatusana
405 km
19:54
19:54
19:56
19:56
On Time
-
2min
Kishengarh Blws
414 km
20:03
20:03
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
2min
Rewari
423 km
20:40
20:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14730 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Fazilka - Rewari Express (unreserved) 14730 train running or not?

A. Fazilka - Rewari Express (unreserved) 14730 train starts from Fazilka at 08:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Fazilka - Rewari Express (unreserved) 14730 train now?

A. Check the location of Fazilka - Rewari Express (unreserved) 14730 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 60 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Fazilka - Rewari Express (unreserved) 14730 train?

A. The last stop for Fazilka - Rewari Express (unreserved) 14730 train is Rewari(RE). The train reaches Rewari at 20:40
Fazilka to Rewari Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Fazilka to Rewari