Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
1.0

Chrm Apr Passenger 51755 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
CHRM
06:15
Chirmiri
2hr 55min
10 Stops
APR
09:10
Anuppur Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Chrm Apr Passenger 51755 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Chrm Apr Passenger 51755. Check Chrm Apr Passenger 51755 seat availability from Chirmiri station to Anuppur Jn station.

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
APR
CHRM
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops10
Duration2hr 55min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Chrm Apr Passenger 51755 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 51755 Chrm Apr Passenger is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Chirmiri station and ends at Anuppur Jn. Due to its 11 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 2hr 55min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Chirmiri and Anuppur Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
CHRMChirmiristarts06:15-0111On Time
PRDLParadol06:3306:352min11 km-11On Time
MDGRManendragarh07:0007:1010min22 km-11On Time
BRNDBoridand07:2307:252min29 km111On Time
BJRIBijuri07:4507:5510min38 km211On Time
BATLBaihatola08:0008:022min43 km-11On Time
KTMAKotma08:1008:122min54 km-11On Time
HRVHarrad08:2008:222min63 km-11On Time
DRSNDhurwasin P H08:2908:312min70 km-11On Time
MZHMauhari08:3808:402min78 km-11On Time
APRAnuppur Jn09:10ends-85 km211On Time

Chrm Apr Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
21-09-2022
Thursday
22-09-2022
Friday
23-09-2022
Yesterday
24-09-2022
Today
25-09-2022
Tomorrow
26-09-2022
Tuesday
27-09-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chirmiri
-
Source
06:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Paradol
11 km
06:33
06:35
Cancelled
-
-
Manendragarh
22 km
07:00
07:10
Cancelled
-
-
Boridand
29 km
07:23
07:25
Cancelled
-
-
Bijuri
37 km
07:45
07:55
Cancelled
-
-
Baihatola
43 km
08:00
08:02
Cancelled
-
-
Kotma
53 km
08:10
08:12
Cancelled
-
-
Harrad
62 km
08:20
08:22
Cancelled
-
-
Dhurwasin P H
69 km
08:29
08:31
Cancelled
-
-
Mauhari
77 km
08:38
08:40
Cancelled
-
-
Anuppur Jn
85 km
09:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Chrm Apr Passenger 51755 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Chrm Apr Passenger - 51755 has 16 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Chirmiri
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
S1
S2
S3
S4
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Chrm Apr Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutChrm Apr Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Chrm Apr Passenger 51755 Train Information

Chrm Apr Passenger (51755) train runs from Chirmiri to Anuppur Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 85 km. The fare classes on 51755 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Chrm Apr Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Chrm Apr Passenger 51755 Train Reviews & Ratings

1.0
1 Review
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
शौचालय काफी गंदे बदबुस से भरे पड़े हैं
WRITE A REVIEW