4.5

51888

Etawah - Gwalior Passenger (unreserved)
Runs on: SMTWTFS
ETW
10:00
Etawah Jn
3hr 45min
16 Stops
GWL
13:45
Gwalior
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 51888 - Etawah - Gwalior Passenger (unreserved)

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
ETW
GWL
-
-

Etawah - Gwalior Passenger (unreserved) Schedule

The 51888 - Etawah - Gwalior Passenger (unreserved) runs from ETW (Etawah Jn) to GWL (Gwalior). Etawah - Gwalior Passenger (unreserved) runs on 7 days of the week. The 51888 passenger train departs from Etawah Jn at 10:00 hrs and arrives at Gwalior at 01:45 hrs. The total running duration of 51888 train is 3hr 45min, stopping at 17 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Etawah - Gwalior Passenger (unreserved) - 51888 schedule, Etawah - Gwalior Passenger (unreserved) seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 51888 - Etawah - Gwalior Passenger (unreserved) via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
ETWEtawah Jnstarts10:00-0-11On Time
UDMRUdi Mor Jn10:1610:182min13 km-1159min
PHOPPhoop10:3210:331min24 km1111hr 7min
BIXBhind10:5010:555min37 km1111hr 3min
AAHItehar11:0811:091min48 km1111hr 9min
AXKAsokhar11:1811:191min54 km1111hr 9min
SONISoni11:2811:302min60 km1111hr 7min
SCNSondha Road11:3811:391min68 km1111hr 7min
GOAGohad Road11:4811:502min76 km1111hr 8min
RYTRayat Pura11:5912:001min84 km1111hr 7min
NNENonera12:0612:071min87 km1111hr 7min
MLARMalanpur12:1512:172min93 km1111hr 6min
RAKLRethorakalan12:2312:241min97 km1111hr 6min
SACSanichara12:3012:322min100 km1111hr 5min
BBYBhadroli12:4112:421min108 km1111hr 5min
BLNRBirlanagar13:0213:031min116 km-1159min
GWLGwalior13:45ends-118 km41143min

Etawah - Gwalior Passenger (unreserved) - 51888 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Etawah - Gwalior Passenger (unreserved) - 51888 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
09-11-2019
Sunday
10-11-2019
Monday
11-11-2019
Yesterday
12-11-2019
Today
13-11-2019
Tomorrow
14-11-2019
Friday
15-11-2019
Arrived early on by: 5min
Reached Gwalior at 13:40
Refresh
Updated 2hr 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Etawah Jn
-
Source
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
Source
Udi Mor Jn
13 km
10:35
10:16
10:39
10:18
21min
-
4min
Phoop
25 km
10:53
10:32
10:54
10:33
21min
-
1min
Bhind
36 km
11:17
10:50
11:22
10:55
27min
-
5min
Itehar
47 km
11:35
11:08
11:36
11:09
27min
-
1min
Asokhar
54 km
11:45
11:18
11:46
11:19
27min
-
1min
Soni
60 km
11:54
11:28
11:56
11:30
26min
-
2min
Sondha Road
68 km
12:04
11:38
12:05
11:39
26min
-
1min
Gohad Road
76 km
12:18
11:48
12:20
11:50
30min
-
2min
RAYAT PURA
84 km
12:29
11:59
12:30
12:00
30min
-
1min
Nonera
87 km
12:36
12:06
12:37
12:07
30min
-
1min
Malanpur
93 km
12:41
12:15
12:43
12:17
26min
-
2min
Rethorakalan
96 km
12:49
12:23
12:50
12:24
26min
-
1min
Sanichara
100 km
12:58
12:30
13:11
12:32
39min
-
13min
Bhadroli
107 km
13:20
12:41
13:21
12:42
39min
-
1min
Birlanagar
116 km
13:29
13:02
13:31
13:03
28min
-
2min
Gwalior
118 km
13:40
13:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Etawah - Gwalior Passenger (unreserved) - 51888

The Etawah - Gwalior Passenger (unreserved) - 51888 train runs from ETW (Etawah Jn) to GWL (Gwalior) 7 of week. It is a popular Etawah Jn to Gwalior - passenger train and covers a distance of about 118 km. You can check Etawah - Gwalior Passenger (unreserved) - 51888 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 51888 route map. You can also check how to reach Etawah to Gwalior through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Etawah - Gwalior Passenger (unreserved)

4.5
2 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Fhjhhjjjjhb
ग्वालियर पहुंचने का टाईम 12:00 होना चाहिए।
WRITE A REVIEW