more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

52178

Soe Sbl Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
SOE
14:05
Sheopur Kalan
5hr 30min
13 Stops
SBL
19:35
Sabalgarh
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 52178 - Soe Sbl Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
SOE
SBL
-
-

Soe Sbl Passenger Schedule

52178 - Soe Sbl Passenger runs from Sheopur Kalan to Sabalgarh, 7 days of the week. The 52178 passenger train departs from Sheopur Kalan at 02:05 hrs and arrives at Sabalgarh at 07:35 hrs. The total running duration of 52178 train is 5hr 30min, stopping at 14 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Soe Sbl Passenger - 52178 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Soe Sbl Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SOESheopur Kalanstarts14:05-0111On Time
DTQDantarda Kalan14:2514:272min10 km-11On Time
GIWGirdharpur14:5714:592min23 km111On Time
DGPIDurgapuri15:0915:112min25 km111On Time
KJPKhojeepura15:3815:402min34 km111On Time
SEXSeroni Road15:5115:532min38 km111On Time
TKLNTarrakalan16:0516:072min43 km111On Time
IKDIkdori16:4716:492min52 km111On Time
SPRASillipur17:1517:172min61 km111On Time
BIBBirpur17:5617:582min75 km111On Time
KAKNKaimarkalan18:1718:192min83 km111On Time
BJPRBijaipur Road18:4218:442min93 km-11On Time
RMPHRampahari18:5919:012min98 km111On Time
SBLSabalgarh19:35ends-106 km111On Time

Soe Sbl Passenger - 52178 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Soe Sbl Passenger - 52178 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
06-08-2020
Friday
07-08-2020
Saturday
08-08-2020
Yesterday
09-08-2020
Today
10-08-2020
Tomorrow
11-08-2020
Wednesday
12-08-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sheopur Kalan
-
Source
14:05
Cancelled
-
Source
DANTARDA KALAN
8 km
14:25
14:27
Cancelled
-
2min
GIRDHARPUR
21 km
14:57
14:59
Cancelled
-
2min
Durgapuri
26 km
15:09
15:11
Cancelled
-
2min
KHOJEEPURA
31 km
15:38
15:40
Cancelled
-
2min
Seroni Road
35 km
15:51
15:53
Cancelled
-
2min
TARRAKALAN
39 km
16:05
16:07
Cancelled
-
2min
IKDORI
49 km
16:47
16:49
Cancelled
-
2min
SILLIPUR
58 km
17:15
17:17
Cancelled
-
2min
BIRPUR
71 km
17:56
17:58
Cancelled
-
2min
KAIMARKALAN
79 km
18:17
18:19
Cancelled
-
2min
BIJAIPUR ROAD
89 km
18:42
18:44
Cancelled
-
2min
RAMPAHARI
95 km
18:59
19:01
Cancelled
-
2min
Sabalgarh
104 km
19:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Soe Sbl Passenger - 52178

The Soe Sbl Passenger - 52178 train runs from SOE (Sheopur Kalan) to SBL (Sabalgarh) 7 of week. It is a popular Sheopur Kalan to Sabalgarh - passenger train and covers a distance of about 106 km. You can check Soe Sbl Passenger - 52178 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 52178 route map. You can also check how to reach Sheopur to Morena through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Soe Sbl Passenger

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN