2.6

53214

Gaya Pnbe Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
GAYA
13:45
Gaya Jn
3hr 15min
29 Stops
PNBE
17:00
Patna Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 53214 - Gaya Pnbe Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
GAYA
PNBE
-
-

Gaya Pnbe Passenger Schedule

The 53214 - Gaya Pnbe Passenger runs from GAYA (Gaya Jn) to PNBE (Patna Jn). Gaya Pnbe Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 53214 passenger train departs from Gaya Jn at 01:45 hrs and arrives at Patna Jn at 05:00 hrs. The total running duration of 53214 train is 3hr 15min, stopping at 30 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Gaya Pnbe Passenger - 53214 schedule, Gaya Pnbe Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 53214 - Gaya Pnbe Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
GAYAGaya Jnstarts13:45-0411On Time
CKHChakand13:5813:591min10 km-1111min
OREHOre Halt14:0314:041min14 km-1111min
NYMNeyamatpur14:0714:081min15 km-1111min
BELABela14:1314:141min20 km11112min
BBHTBarabar Halt14:1814:191min23 km-1112min
NERHNer Halt14:2214:231min24 km-1112min
MDEMakhdumpur Gaya14:3214:331min31 km1114min
THATehta14:3814:391min35 km2115min
MBAHMirabigha Halt14:4214:431min36 km1115min
NZPNiyazipur Halt14:4614:471min38 km-115min
IAMMai Halt14:5114:521min41 km-115min
JHDCJahanbad Court14:5614:571min45 km-115min
JHDJehanabad15:0115:032min47 km2115min
KRONKarona Halt15:0815:091min52 km-115min
SONHSeonan Halt15:1215:131min54 km-115min
NDUNadauj15:1615:171min56 km1116min
TNRITeneri Halt15:2015:211min58 km-116min
CKMIChhotaki Masaudhi Halt15:2515:261min60 km-116min
TEATaregna15:3015:322min63 km1117min
MDCRMasaudhi Court Halt15:3515:361min64 km-117min
NDWNadwan15:4115:421min68 km1117min
NEMANeema Halt15:4515:461min70 km1117min
PFTPothahi15:5115:521min74 km1118min
JTDMJatdumri Halt15:5615:571min77 km-118min
PPNPunpun16:0016:011min79 km31110min
PNUGPunpun Ghat Halt16:0516:061min80 km21110min
RSMNRamgovindsingh Mahuli Halt16:0916:101min83 km11110min
PRBZParsa Bazar16:1416:151min86 km11110min
PNBEPatna Jn17:00ends-92 km1011On Time

Gaya Pnbe Passenger - 53214 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Gaya Pnbe Passenger - 53214 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
18-11-2019
Tuesday
19-11-2019
Wednesday
20-11-2019
Yesterday
21-11-2019
Today
22-11-2019
Tomorrow
23-11-2019
Sunday
24-11-2019
Yet to start from Gaya Jn at 13:45
Refresh
Updated 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gaya Jn
-
Source
13:45
13:45
On Time
6
Source
CHAKAND
10 km
13:58
13:58
13:59
13:59
On Time
1
1min
ORE HALT
13 km
14:03
14:03
14:04
14:04
On Time
-
1min
NEYAMATPUR
15 km
14:07
14:07
14:08
14:08
On Time
-
1min
Bela
20 km
14:13
14:13
14:14
14:14
On Time
1
1min
BARABAR HALT
23 km
14:18
14:18
14:19
14:19
On Time
-
1min
NER HALT
23 km
14:22
14:22
14:23
14:23
On Time
-
1min
WKND
28 km
14:28
14:28
14:29
14:29
On Time
-
1min
Makhdumpur Gaya
30 km
14:32
14:32
14:33
14:33
On Time
-
1min
Tehta
34 km
14:38
14:38
14:39
14:39
On Time
-
1min
Mirabigha Halt
36 km
14:42
14:42
14:43
14:43
On Time
-
1min
NIYAZIPUR HALT
38 km
14:46
14:46
14:47
14:47
On Time
-
1min
MAI HALT
41 km
14:51
14:51
14:52
14:52
On Time
-
1min
Jahanbad Court
44 km
14:56
14:56
14:57
14:57
On Time
-
1min
Jehanabad
47 km
15:01
15:01
15:03
15:03
On Time
-
2min
KARONA HALT
51 km
15:08
15:08
15:09
15:09
On Time
-
1min
SEONAN HALT
54 km
15:12
15:12
15:13
15:13
On Time
-
1min
Nadauj
55 km
15:16
15:16
15:17
15:17
On Time
-
1min
TENERI HALT
57 km
15:20
15:20
15:21
15:21
On Time
-
1min
CHHOTAKI MASAUDHI HALT
60 km
15:25
15:25
15:26
15:26
On Time
-
1min
Taregna
62 km
15:30
15:30
15:32
15:32
On Time
-
2min
MASAUDHI COURT HALT
64 km
15:35
15:35
15:36
15:36
On Time
-
1min
Nadwan
68 km
15:41
15:41
15:42
15:42
On Time
-
1min
NEEMA HALT
69 km
15:45
15:45
15:46
15:46
On Time
-
1min
Pothahi
73 km
15:51
15:51
15:52
15:52
On Time
-
1min
JATDUMRI HALT
77 km
15:56
15:56
15:57
15:57
On Time
-
1min
Punpun
78 km
16:00
16:00
16:01
16:01
On Time
-
1min
PUNPUN GHAT HALT
80 km
16:05
16:05
16:06
16:06
On Time
-
1min
RAMGOVINDSINGH MAHULI HALT
82 km
16:09
16:09
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
1min
Parsa Bazar
86 km
16:14
16:14
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
1min
Patna Jn
92 km
17:00
17:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Gaya Pnbe Passenger

Gaya Pnbe Passenger - 53214 has 23 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Gaya Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
EN
SLR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
SLR
Seat Layout
Gaya Pnbe Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutGaya Pnbe Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Gaya Pnbe Passenger - 53214

The Gaya Pnbe Passenger - 53214 train runs from GAYA (Gaya Jn) to PNBE (Patna Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Gaya Jn to Patna Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 92 km. You can check Gaya Pnbe Passenger - 53214 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 53214 route map. You can also check how to reach Gaya to Patna through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Gaya Pnbe Passenger

2.6
15 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
very bad condition and don't follow the time table
please start checking in train to control crowd and add earning for railway
rohit, priyanka,Hari Kishor
Good train from patna to gaya
I think it's good maybe because I am traival her first time
I love this app and also recommend. my family members to download. the app and friends
worst train I have ever travelled
I like this 🚆. for many competitive
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW