Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.2

53627 Kiul Gaya Passenger

Runs on: SMTWTFS
KIUL
05:45
Kiul Jn
7hr
19 Stops
GAYA
12:45
Gaya Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

53627 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
GAYA
KIUL
-
-
-

53627 Schedule & Time Table

Check Kiul Gaya Passenger - 53627 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Kiul Gaya Passenger 53627 runs from Kiul Jn to Gaya Jn, 7 days. The Kiul Gaya Passenger 53627 passenger departs from Kiul Jn at 05:45 hrs and arrives at Gaya Jn at 12:45 hrs. The total running duration of Kiul Gaya Passenger train is 7hr , stopping at 20 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Kiul Gaya Passenger - 53627 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Kiul Gaya Passenger has the longest halt time at Nawadah, a maximum of 5min. Book train tickets for Kiul Gaya Passenger.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KIULKiul Jnstarts05:45-0111On Time
LKRLuckeesarai Jn05:5105:521min1 km211On Time
GSDHGarsanda Halt06:0706:081min10 km111On Time
SRYSirari06:1806:202min16 km-11On Time
EKHEksari Halt06:3206:331min23 km111On Time
SHKSheikpura06:3906:412min27 km-11On Time
KSMBKastla Kasmabad06:5006:511min35 km111On Time
KSCKashi Chak07:0407:051min42 km-11On Time
BFXBaghi Ghauspur07:1307:141min46 km111On Time
WRSWaris Aleganj07:3607:382min52 km-11On Time
BBEBaghi Bardiha07:4707:481min60 km111On Time
NWDNawadah08:0208:075min71 km-11On Time
CTHTChatar Halt08:1608:171min79 km111On Time
TIATilaya08:3008:322min88 km-11On Time
JMNJamuawan08:4708:481min99 km111On Time
WZJWazerganj09:0009:022min106 km111On Time
KRJRKarjara09:4409:462min113 km-11On Time
PMIPaimar09:5209:542min118 km-11On Time
MPOManpur Jn11:5311:552min124 km-11On Time
GAYAGaya Jn12:45ends-129 km911On Time

53627 Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
14-01-2022
Saturday
15-01-2022
Sunday
16-01-2022
Yesterday
17-01-2022
Today
18-01-2022
Tomorrow
19-01-2022
Thursday
20-01-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kiul Jn
-
Source
05:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Luckeesarai Jn
1 km
05:51
05:52
Cancelled
-
-
Garsanda Halt
10 km
06:07
06:08
Cancelled
-
-
Sirari
16 km
06:18
06:20
Cancelled
-
-
EKSARI HALT
23 km
06:32
06:33
Cancelled
-
-
Sheikpura
26 km
06:39
06:41
Cancelled
-
-
KASTLA KASMABAD
35 km
06:50
06:51
Cancelled
-
-
Kashi Chak
41 km
07:04
07:05
Cancelled
-
-
BAGHI GHAUSPUR
46 km
07:13
07:14
Cancelled
-
-
Waris Aleganj
51 km
07:36
07:38
Cancelled
-
-
Baghi Bardiha
59 km
07:47
07:48
Cancelled
-
-
Nawadah
70 km
08:02
08:07
Cancelled
-
-
CHATAR HALT
79 km
08:16
08:17
Cancelled
-
-
Tilaya
88 km
08:30
08:32
Cancelled
-
-
Jamuawan
99 km
08:47
08:48
Cancelled
-
-
Wazerganj
105 km
09:00
09:02
Cancelled
-
-
KARJARA
113 km
09:44
09:46
Cancelled
-
-
PAIMAR
117 km
09:52
09:54
Cancelled
-
-
Manpur Jn
124 km
11:53
11:55
Cancelled
-
-
Gaya Jn
129 km
12:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

53627 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Kiul Gaya Passenger - 53627 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Kiul Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Kiul Gaya Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutKiul Gaya Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Kiul Gaya Passenger (53627) Train

Kiul Gaya Passenger (53627) runs from Kiul Jn to Gaya Jn. This passenger covers a distance of about 129 km. The fare classes on this train route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

53627 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.2
9 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
this is very bad train.it takes too much time.
not bad train but come at not time
it good for those passenger who travel by kalka mail😊😊like me
never run on time this train take more time it is not good train.it is very bad train.
good speed train but not come at time
good very good no train like this
good very good no train like this
it is so anxious app thats help me to watch the train serialy.
WRITE A REVIEW