3.5

53627

Kiul Gaya Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
KIUL
05:45
Kiul Jn
7hr
19 Stops
GAYA
12:45
Gaya Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 53627 - Kiul Gaya Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
KIUL
GAYA
-
-

Kiul Gaya Passenger Schedule

The 53627 - Kiul Gaya Passenger runs from KIUL (Kiul Jn) to GAYA (Gaya Jn). Kiul Gaya Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 53627 passenger train departs from Kiul Jn at 05:45 hrs and arrives at Gaya Jn at 12:45 hrs. The total running duration of 53627 train is 7hr , stopping at 20 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Kiul Gaya Passenger - 53627 schedule, Kiul Gaya Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 53627 - Kiul Gaya Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KIULKiul Jnstarts05:45-0111On Time
LKRLuckeesarai Jn05:5105:521min1 km21116min
GSDHGarsanda Halt06:0706:081min10 km11117min
SRYSirari06:1806:202min16 km-1116min
EKHEksari Halt06:3206:331min23 km11116min
SHKSheikpura06:3906:412min27 km-1115min
KSMBKastla Kasmabad06:5006:511min35 km11117min
KSCKashi Chak07:0407:051min42 km-1117min
BFXBaghi Ghauspur07:1307:141min46 km11118min
WRSWaris Aleganj07:3607:382min52 km-117min
BBEBaghi Bardiha07:4707:481min60 km11127min
NWDNawadah08:0208:075min71 km-1128min
CTHTChatar Halt08:1608:171min79 km11131min
TIATilaya08:3008:322min88 km-1132min
JMNJamuawan08:4708:481min99 km1111hr 33min
WZJWazerganj09:0009:022min106 km1111hr 32min
KRJRKarjara09:4409:462min113 km1111hr 12min
PMIPaimar09:5209:542min118 km1111hr 14min
MPOManpur Jn11:5311:552min124 km-11On Time
GAYAGaya Jn12:45ends-129 km911On Time

Kiul Gaya Passenger - 53627 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Kiul Gaya Passenger - 53627 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
18-01-2020
Sunday
19-01-2020
Monday
20-01-2020
Yesterday
21-01-2020
Today
22-01-2020
Tomorrow
23-01-2020
Friday
24-01-2020
Yet to start from Kiul Jn at 05:45
Refresh
Updated 17min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kiul Jn
-
Source
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
Source
Luckeesarai Jn
1 km
05:51
05:51
05:52
05:52
On Time
-
1min
Garsanda Halt
10 km
06:07
06:07
06:08
06:08
On Time
-
1min
Sirari
16 km
06:18
06:18
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
2min
EKSARI HALT
22 km
06:32
06:32
06:33
06:33
On Time
-
1min
Sheikpura
27 km
06:39
06:39
06:41
06:41
On Time
-
2min
KASTLA KASMABAD
33 km
06:50
06:50
06:51
06:51
On Time
-
1min
Kashi Chak
42 km
07:04
07:04
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
1min
BAGHI GHAUSPUR
46 km
07:13
07:13
07:14
07:14
On Time
-
1min
Waris Aleganj
52 km
07:36
07:36
07:38
07:38
On Time
-
2min
Baghi Bardiha
59 km
07:47
07:47
07:48
07:48
On Time
-
1min
Nawadah
70 km
08:02
08:02
08:07
08:07
On Time
-
5min
CHATAR HALT
79 km
08:16
08:16
08:17
08:17
On Time
-
1min
Tilaya
88 km
08:30
08:30
08:32
08:32
On Time
-
2min
Jamuawan
99 km
08:47
08:47
08:48
08:48
On Time
-
1min
Wazerganj
106 km
09:00
09:00
09:02
09:02
On Time
-
2min
KARJARA
113 km
09:44
09:44
09:46
09:46
On Time
-
2min
PAIMAR
118 km
09:52
09:52
09:54
09:54
On Time
-
2min
Manpur Jn
124 km
11:53
11:53
11:55
11:55
On Time
-
2min
Gaya Jn
129 km
12:45
12:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Kiul Gaya Passenger

Kiul Gaya Passenger - 53627 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Kiul Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Kiul Gaya Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutKiul Gaya Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Kiul Gaya Passenger - 53627

The Kiul Gaya Passenger - 53627 train runs from KIUL (Kiul Jn) to GAYA (Gaya Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Kiul Jn to Gaya Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 129 km. You can check Kiul Gaya Passenger - 53627 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 53627 route map. You can also check how to reach Luckeesarai to Gaya through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Kiul Gaya Passenger

3.5
8 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
not bad train but come at not time
it good for those passenger who travel by kalka mail😊😊like me
never run on time this train take more time it is not good train.it is very bad train.
good speed train but not come at time
good very good no train like this
good very good no train like this
it is so anxious app thats help me to watch the train serialy.
WRITE A REVIEW