Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

53627 Kiul Gaya Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 53627 Kiul Gaya Passenger train live running status. 53627 Kiul Gaya Passenger train runs from Kiul Jn (KIUL) to Gaya Jn (GAYA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 53627 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 53627 Kiul Gaya Passenger from Kiul Jn is . The arrival time to Gaya Jn is 12:45. The total distance covered by Kiul Gaya Passenger is 129 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kiul Jn to Gaya Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kiul Gaya Passenger - 53627.
Monday
22-04-2024
Yesterday
23-04-2024
Today
24-04-2024
Tomorrow
25-04-2024
Yet to start from Kiul Jn at
Refresh
Updated 6hr 57min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kiul Jn
-
Source
05:45
On Time
-
Source
Luckeesarai Jn
1 km
05:51
05:52
On Time
-
1min
Garsanda Halt
10 km
06:07
06:08
On Time
-
1min
Sirari
16 km
06:18
06:20
On Time
-
2min
Eksari Halt
23 km
06:32
06:33
On Time
-
1min
Sheikpura
26 km
06:39
06:41
On Time
-
2min
Kastla Kasmabad
35 km
06:50
06:51
On Time
-
1min
Kashi Chak
41 km
07:04
07:05
On Time
-
1min
Baghi Ghauspur
46 km
07:13
07:14
On Time
-
1min
Waris Aleganj
51 km
07:36
07:38
On Time
-
2min
Baghi Bardiha
59 km
07:47
07:48
On Time
-
1min
Nawadah
70 km
08:02
08:07
On Time
-
5min
Chatar Halt
79 km
08:16
08:17
On Time
-
1min
Tilaya
88 km
08:30
08:32
On Time
-
2min
Jamuawan
99 km
08:47
08:48
On Time
-
1min
Wazerganj
105 km
09:00
09:02
On Time
-
2min
Karjara
113 km
09:44
09:44
09:46
09:46
On Time
-
2min
Paimar
117 km
09:52
09:52
09:54
09:54
On Time
-
2min
Manpur Jn
124 km
11:53
11:53
11:55
11:55
On Time
-
2min
Gaya Jn
129 km
12:45
12:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

53627 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kiul Gaya Passenger 53627 train running or not?

A. Kiul Gaya Passenger 53627 train starts from Kiul Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kiul Gaya Passenger 53627 train now?

A. Check the location of Kiul Gaya Passenger 53627 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kiul Gaya Passenger 53627 train?

A. The last stop for Kiul Gaya Passenger 53627 train is Gaya Jn(GAYA). The train reaches Gaya Jn at 12:45