Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
2.0

Gaya Kiul Passenger 53630 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
GAYA
18:30
Gaya Jn
-17hr 40min
22 Stops
KIUL
00:50
Kiul Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Gaya Kiul Passenger 53630 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Gaya Kiul Passenger 53630. Check Gaya Kiul Passenger 53630 seat availability from Gaya Jn station to Kiul Jn station.

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
KIUL
GAYA
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops22
Duration-17hr 40min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Gaya Kiul Passenger 53630 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 53630 Gaya Kiul Passenger is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Gaya Jn station and ends at Kiul Jn. Due to its 23 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around -17hr 40min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Gaya Jn and Kiul Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
GAYAGaya Jnstarts18:30-0711On Time
MPOManpur Jn19:1619:171min5 km-11On Time
PMIPaimar19:2019:211min12 km-11On Time
KRJRKarjara19:3119:332min16 km-11On Time
WZJWazerganj19:4319:452min24 km111On Time
JMNJamuawan19:5719:581min30 km111On Time
MZWManjhwe20:0120:021min33 km111On Time
TIATilaya20:1620:2610min41 km-11On Time
CTHTChatar Halt20:4020:411min50 km111On Time
NWDNawadah21:1521:205min59 km-11On Time
BBEBaghi Bardiha21:3321:341min70 km111On Time
WRSWaris Aleganj21:4521:472min78 km-11On Time
BFXBaghi Ghauspur21:5721:581min83 km111On Time
KSCKashi Chak22:1522:172min88 km-11On Time
DGNHDergaon Halt22:2422:251min92 km111On Time
KSMBKastla Kasmabad22:3122:321min94 km111On Time
SHKSheikpura22:3922:412min103 km-11On Time
EKHEksari Halt22:4922:501min106 km111On Time
SRYSirari23:0023:022min113 km-11On Time
GSDHGarsanda Halt23:1523:161min119 km111On Time
KRTRKarota Patri Halt23:2323:252min122 km-11On Time
LKRLuckeesarai Jn23:3823:402min128 km111On Time
KIULKiul Jn00:50ends-129 km112On Time

Gaya Kiul Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
02-02-2023
Friday
03-02-2023
Saturday
04-02-2023
Yesterday
05-02-2023
Today
06-02-2023
Tomorrow
07-02-2023
Wednesday
08-02-2023
Yet to start from Gaya Jn at 18:30
Refresh
Updated 25hr 12min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gaya Jn
-
Source
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
Source
Manpur Jn
5 km
19:16
19:16
19:17
19:17
On Time
-
1min
PAIMAR
11 km
19:20
19:20
19:21
19:21
On Time
-
1min
KARJARA
16 km
19:31
19:31
19:33
19:33
On Time
-
2min
Wazerganj
23 km
19:43
19:43
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
2min
Jamuawan
30 km
19:57
19:57
19:58
19:58
On Time
-
1min
MANJHWE
32 km
20:01
20:01
20:02
20:02
On Time
-
1min
Tilaya
41 km
20:16
20:16
20:26
20:26
On Time
-
10min
CHATAR HALT
50 km
20:40
20:40
20:41
20:41
On Time
-
1min
Nawadah
58 km
21:15
21:15
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
5min
Baghi Bardiha
69 km
21:33
21:33
21:34
21:34
On Time
-
1min
Waris Aleganj
77 km
21:45
21:45
21:47
21:47
On Time
-
2min
BAGHI GHAUSPUR
83 km
21:57
21:57
21:58
21:58
On Time
-
1min
Kashi Chak
87 km
22:15
22:15
22:17
22:17
On Time
-
2min
DERGAON HALT
91 km
22:24
22:24
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
1min
KASTLA KASMABAD
94 km
22:31
22:31
22:32
22:32
On Time
-
1min
Sheikpura
102 km
22:39
22:39
22:41
22:41
On Time
-
2min
EKSARI HALT
106 km
22:49
22:49
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
1min
Sirari
113 km
23:00
23:00
23:02
23:02
On Time
-
2min
Garsanda Halt
119 km
23:15
23:15
23:16
23:16
On Time
-
1min
KAROTA PATRI HALT
122 km
23:23
23:23
23:25
23:25
On Time
-
2min
Luckeesarai Jn
128 km
23:38
23:38
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
2min
Kiul Jn
129 km
00:50
00:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Gaya Kiul Passenger 53630 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Gaya Kiul Passenger - 53630 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Gaya Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Gaya Kiul Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutGaya Kiul Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Gaya Kiul Passenger 53630 Train Information

Gaya Kiul Passenger (53630) train runs from Gaya Jn to Kiul Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 129 km. The fare classes on 53630 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Gaya Kiul Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Gaya Kiul Passenger 53630 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.0
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
veri bad sistema and no cleaning and not o
very bad no cleaning & no timing arriver & Departure .
WRITE A REVIEW