Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

53630 गया क्यूल पैसिंजर Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 53630 गया क्यूल पैसिंजर train live running status. 53630 गया क्यूल पैसिंजर train runs from Gaya Jn (GAYA) to Kiul Jn (KIUL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 53630 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 53630 गया क्यूल पैसिंजर from Gaya Jn is 18:30. The arrival time to Kiul Jn is 00:50. The total distance covered by गया क्यूल पैसिंजर is 129 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Gaya Jn to Kiul Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of गया क्यूल पैसिंजर - 53630.
Thursday
22-02-2024
Yesterday
23-02-2024
Today
24-02-2024
Tomorrow
25-02-2024
Yet to start from Gaya Jn at 18:30
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gaya Jn
-
Source
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
Source
Manpur Jn
5 km
19:16
19:16
19:17
19:17
On Time
-
1min
Paimar
11 km
19:20
19:20
19:21
19:21
On Time
-
1min
Karjara
16 km
19:31
19:31
19:33
19:33
On Time
-
2min
Wazerganj
23 km
19:43
19:43
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
2min
Jamuawan
30 km
19:57
19:57
19:58
19:58
On Time
-
1min
Manjhwe
32 km
20:01
20:01
20:02
20:02
On Time
-
1min
Tilaya
41 km
20:16
20:16
20:26
20:26
On Time
-
10min
Chatar Halt
50 km
20:40
20:40
20:41
20:41
On Time
-
1min
Nawadah
58 km
21:15
21:15
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
5min
Baghi Bardiha
69 km
21:33
21:33
21:34
21:34
On Time
-
1min
Waris Aleganj
77 km
21:45
21:45
21:47
21:47
On Time
-
2min
Baghi Ghauspur
83 km
21:57
21:57
21:58
21:58
On Time
-
1min
Kashi Chak
87 km
22:15
22:15
22:17
22:17
On Time
-
2min
Dergaon Halt
91 km
22:24
22:24
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
1min
Kastla Kasmabad
94 km
22:31
22:31
22:32
22:32
On Time
-
1min
Sheikpura
102 km
22:39
22:39
22:41
22:41
On Time
-
2min
Eksari Halt
106 km
22:49
22:49
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
1min
Sirari
113 km
23:00
23:00
23:02
23:02
On Time
-
2min
Garsanda Halt
119 km
23:15
23:15
23:16
23:16
On Time
-
1min
Karota Patri Halt
122 km
23:23
23:23
23:25
23:25
On Time
-
2min
Luckeesarai Jn
128 km
23:38
23:38
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
2min
Kiul Jn
129 km
00:50
00:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

53630 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is गया क्यूल पैसिंजर 53630 train running or not?

A. गया क्यूल पैसिंजर 53630 train starts from Gaya Jn at 18:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is गया क्यूल पैसिंजर 53630 train now?

A. Check the location of गया क्यूल पैसिंजर 53630 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for गया क्यूल पैसिंजर 53630 train?

A. The last stop for गया क्यूल पैसिंजर 53630 train is Kiul Jn(KIUL). The train reaches Kiul Jn at 00:50