more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

53630Running Status

SMTWTFS
Check 53630 train live running status at ixigo. Gaya Kiul Passenger runs from Gaya Jn (GAYA) to Kiul Jn (KIUL) and covers 23 stations. The scheuled departure time for Gaya Kiul Passenger PASSENGER from Gaya Jn is 18:30 and the arrival time to Kiul Jn is 00:50. There are 12 coaches in this IRCTC train and runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. The total distance covered by 53630 train is 129 Km. Track your train Live Running Status here. Currently the train Standing on Gaya Jn.
Friday
18-09-2020
Saturday
19-09-2020
Sunday
20-09-2020
Yesterday
21-09-2020
Today
22-09-2020
Tomorrow
23-09-2020
Thursday
24-09-2020
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gaya Jn
-
Source
18:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Manpur Jn
5 km
19:16
19:17
Cancelled
-
-
Paimar
12 km
19:20
19:21
Cancelled
-
-
Karjara
16 km
19:31
19:33
Cancelled
-
-
Wazerganj
23 km
19:43
19:45
Cancelled
-
-
Jamuawan
30 km
19:57
19:58
Cancelled
-
-
Manjhwe
32 km
20:01
20:02
Cancelled
-
-
Tilaya
41 km
20:16
20:26
Cancelled
-
-
Chatar Halt
50 km
20:40
20:41
Cancelled
-
-
Nawadah
59 km
21:15
21:20
Cancelled
-
-
Baghi Bardiha
70 km
21:33
21:34
Cancelled
-
-
Waris Aleganj
77 km
21:45
21:47
Cancelled
-
-
Baghi Ghauspur
83 km
21:57
21:58
Cancelled
-
-
Kashi Chak
88 km
22:15
22:17
Cancelled
-
-
Dergaon Halt
91 km
22:24
22:25
Cancelled
-
-
Kastla Kasmabad
96 km
22:31
22:32
Cancelled
-
-
Sheikpura
103 km
22:39
22:41
Cancelled
-
-
Eksari Halt
107 km
22:49
22:50
Cancelled
-
-
Sirari
113 km
23:00
23:02
Cancelled
-
-
Garsanda Halt
119 km
23:15
23:16
Cancelled
-
-
Karota Patri Halt
121 km
23:23
23:25
Cancelled
-
-
Luckeesarai Jn
128 km
23:38
23:40
Cancelled
-
-
Kiul Jn
129 km
00:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination