Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.7

Dli Nrw Passenger 54033 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
DLI
17:25
Old Delhi
5hr
28 Stops
NRW
22:25
Narwana Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Dli Nrw Passenger 54033 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
NRW
DLI
-
-
-

Dli Nrw Passenger 54033 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Dli Nrw Passenger - 54033 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Dli Nrw Passenger 54033 runs from Old Delhi to Narwana Jn, 7 days. The Dli Nrw Passenger 54033 passenger departs from Old Delhi at 05:25 hrs and arrives at Narwana Jn at 10:25 hrs. The total running duration of Dli Nrw Passenger train is 5hr , stopping at 29 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Dli Nrw Passenger - 54033 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Dli Nrw Passenger has the longest halt time at Rohtak Jn, a maximum of 30min. Book train tickets for Dli Nrw Passenger.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DLIOld Delhistarts17:25-0211On Time
DKZDelhi Kishangnj17:3717:381min3 km111On Time
VVKPViveknndapuri H17:4217:431min5 km111On Time
DBSIDayabasti17:4717:481min6 km111On Time
SSBShakurbasti17:5818:002min10 km-11On Time
MGLPMangolpuri18:0718:081min14 km111On Time
NNONangloi18:1318:141min17 km111On Time
MQCMundka18:1918:201min20 km111On Time
GHEGhevra18:2418:251min23 km-11On Time
BGZBahadurgarh18:3318:341min30 km-11On Time
ASEAsaudah18:4318:441min38 km111On Time
ROHNRohad Nagar18:5118:521min43 km-11On Time
SPZSampla18:5718:581min48 km-11On Time
ISMIsmaila Haryana19:0419:051min51 km-11On Time
KRZKharawar19:1219:131min58 km-11On Time
ABOAsthal Bohar19:2019:211min64 km-11On Time
ROKRohtak Jn19:5020:2030min70 km211On Time
SMFSamar Gopalpur20:2920:301min80 km-11On Time
KHVKarainthi20:3820:391min87 km-11On Time
KZHKila Zafargarh20:5220:531min96 km-11On Time
JNAJulana21:0021:011min102 km-11On Time
JJTJai Jai Wanti21:0821:091min107 km-11On Time
KIUKinana21:1721:181min115 km-11On Time
BSPHBishanpur Hryna21:2521:261min120 km-11On Time
JINDJind Jn21:4021:455min127 km-11On Time
BZOBarsola21:5321:541min135 km211On Time
UCAUchana22:0422:051min146 km-11On Time
GSOGhaso22:1322:141min154 km-11On Time
NRWNarwana Jn22:25ends-161 km211On Time

Dli Nrw Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
02-07-2022
Sunday
03-07-2022
Monday
04-07-2022
Yesterday
05-07-2022
Today
06-07-2022
Tomorrow
07-07-2022
Friday
08-07-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
17:25
Cancelled
-
Source
Delhi Kishangnj
2 km
17:37
17:38
Cancelled
-
-
Viveknndapuri H
4 km
17:42
17:43
Cancelled
-
-
Dayabasti
5 km
17:47
17:48
Cancelled
-
-
Shakurbasti
10 km
17:58
18:00
Cancelled
-
-
Mangolpuri
13 km
18:07
18:08
Cancelled
-
-
Nangloi
17 km
18:13
18:14
Cancelled
-
-
MUNDKA
20 km
18:19
18:20
Cancelled
-
-
GHEVRA
23 km
18:24
18:25
Cancelled
-
-
Bahadurgarh
29 km
18:33
18:34
Cancelled
-
-
ASAUDAH
37 km
18:43
18:44
Cancelled
-
-
Rohad Nagar
42 km
18:51
18:52
Cancelled
-
-
Sampla
47 km
18:57
18:58
Cancelled
-
-
Ismaila Haryana
51 km
19:04
19:05
Cancelled
-
-
KHARAWAR
58 km
19:12
19:13
Cancelled
-
-
Asthal Bohar
63 km
19:20
19:21
Cancelled
-
-
Rohtak Jn
69 km
19:50
20:20
Cancelled
-
-
SAMAR GOPALPUR
79 km
20:29
20:30
Cancelled
-
-
KARAINTHI
86 km
20:38
20:39
Cancelled
-
-
Kila Zafargarh
95 km
20:52
20:53
Cancelled
-
-
Julana
101 km
21:00
21:01
Cancelled
-
-
Jai Jai Wanti
107 km
21:08
21:09
Cancelled
-
-
KINANA
114 km
21:17
21:18
Cancelled
-
-
BISHANPUR HRYNA
119 km
21:25
21:26
Cancelled
-
-
Jind Jn
127 km
21:40
21:45
Cancelled
-
-
Barsola
135 km
21:53
21:54
Cancelled
-
-
Uchana
145 km
22:04
22:05
Cancelled
-
-
Ghaso
153 km
22:13
22:14
Cancelled
-
-
Narwana Jn
160 km
22:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Dli Nrw Passenger 54033 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Dli Nrw Passenger - 54033 has 10 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Old Delhi
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Dli Nrw Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutDli Nrw Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Dli Nrw Passenger 54033 Train Information

Dli Nrw Passenger (54033) train runs from Old Delhi to Narwana Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 161 km. The fare classes on 54033 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Dli Nrw Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Dli Nrw Passenger 54033 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.7
6 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Very slow and very late.
my experience is very best in the train
my experience is very best in the train
my experience is very best in the train
my experience is very best in the train
WRITE A REVIEW