more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
4.2

54033 Dli Nrw Passenger

Runs on: SMTWTFS
DLI
17:25
Old Delhi
5hr
28 Stops
NRW
22:25
Narwana Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

54033 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
NRW
DLI
-
-
-

54033 Schedule & Time Table

54033 - Dli Nrw Passenger runs from Old Delhi to Narwana Jn, 7 days of the week. The 54033 passenger train departs from Old Delhi at 05:25 hrs and arrives at Narwana Jn at 10:25 hrs. The total running duration of 54033 train is 5hr , stopping at 29 stations during the journey. Rohtak Jn is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 30min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Dli Nrw Passenger - 54033 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Dli Nrw Passenger and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DLIOld Delhistarts17:25-0211On Time
DKZDelhi Kishangnj17:3717:381min3 km111On Time
VVKPViveknndapuri H17:4217:431min5 km111On Time
DBSIDayabasti17:4717:481min6 km111On Time
SSBShakurbasti17:5818:002min10 km-11On Time
MGLPMangolpuri18:0718:081min14 km111On Time
NNONangloi18:1318:141min17 km111On Time
MQCMundka18:1918:201min20 km111On Time
GHEGhevra18:2418:251min23 km-11On Time
BGZBahadurgarh18:3318:341min30 km-11On Time
ASEAsaudah18:4318:441min38 km111On Time
ROHNRohad Nagar18:5118:521min43 km-11On Time
SPZSampla18:5718:581min48 km-11On Time
ISMIsmaila Haryana19:0419:051min51 km-11On Time
KRZKharawar19:1219:131min58 km-11On Time
ABOAsthal Bohar19:2019:211min64 km-11On Time
ROKRohtak Jn19:5020:2030min70 km211On Time
SMFSamar Gopalpur20:2920:301min80 km-11On Time
KHVKarainthi20:3820:391min87 km-11On Time
KZHKila Zafargarh20:5220:531min96 km-11On Time
JNAJulana21:0021:011min102 km-11On Time
JJTJai Jai Wanti21:0821:091min107 km-11On Time
KIUKinana21:1721:181min115 km-11On Time
BSPHBishanpur Hryna21:2521:261min120 km-11On Time
JINDJind Jn21:4021:455min127 km-11On Time
BZOBarsola21:5321:541min135 km211On Time
UCAUchana22:0422:051min146 km-11On Time
GSOGhaso22:1322:141min154 km-11On Time
NRWNarwana Jn22:25ends-161 km211On Time

54033 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Dli Nrw Passenger - 54033 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
Yesterday
23-06-2021
Today
24-06-2021
Tomorrow
25-06-2021
Saturday
26-06-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
17:25
Cancelled
-
Source
Delhi Kishangnj
2 km
17:37
17:38
Cancelled
-
-
Viveknndapuri H
4 km
17:42
17:43
Cancelled
-
-
Dayabasti
5 km
17:47
17:48
Cancelled
-
-
Shakurbasti
10 km
17:58
18:00
Cancelled
-
-
Mangolpuri
13 km
18:07
18:08
Cancelled
-
-
Nangloi
17 km
18:13
18:14
Cancelled
-
-
MUNDKA
20 km
18:19
18:20
Cancelled
-
-
GHEVRA
23 km
18:24
18:25
Cancelled
-
-
Bahadurgarh
29 km
18:33
18:34
Cancelled
-
-
ASAUDAH
37 km
18:43
18:44
Cancelled
-
-
Rohad Nagar
42 km
18:51
18:52
Cancelled
-
-
Sampla
47 km
18:57
18:58
Cancelled
-
-
Ismaila Haryana
51 km
19:04
19:05
Cancelled
-
-
KHARAWAR
58 km
19:12
19:13
Cancelled
-
-
Asthal Bohar
63 km
19:20
19:21
Cancelled
-
-
Rohtak Jn
69 km
19:50
20:20
Cancelled
-
-
SAMAR GOPALPUR
79 km
20:29
20:30
Cancelled
-
-
KARAINTHI
86 km
20:38
20:39
Cancelled
-
-
Kila Zafargarh
95 km
20:52
20:53
Cancelled
-
-
Julana
101 km
21:00
21:01
Cancelled
-
-
Jai Jai Wanti
107 km
21:08
21:09
Cancelled
-
-
KINANA
114 km
21:17
21:18
Cancelled
-
-
BISHANPUR HRYNA
119 km
21:25
21:26
Cancelled
-
-
Jind Jn
127 km
21:40
21:45
Cancelled
-
-
Barsola
135 km
21:53
21:54
Cancelled
-
-
Uchana
145 km
22:04
22:05
Cancelled
-
-
Ghaso
153 km
22:13
22:14
Cancelled
-
-
Narwana Jn
160 km
22:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

54033 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Dli Nrw Passenger - 54033 has 10 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Old Delhi
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Dli Nrw Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutDli Nrw Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

About Dli Nrw Passenger (54033) Train

54033 is a popular Old Delhi to Narwana Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 161 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 54033 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach New Delhi to Narwana through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

 

54033 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.2
5 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
my experience is very best in the train
my experience is very best in the train
my experience is very best in the train
my experience is very best in the train
WRITE A REVIEW