3.5

54060

Smql Dli Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
SMQL
06:30
Shamli
3hr 40min
24 Stops
DLI
10:10
Old Delhi
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54060 - Smql Dli Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
SMQL
DLI
-
-

Smql Dli Passenger Schedule

The 54060 - Smql Dli Passenger runs from SMQL (Shamli) to DLI (Old Delhi). Smql Dli Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 54060 passenger train departs from Shamli at 06:30 hrs and arrives at Old Delhi at 10:10 hrs. The total running duration of 54060 train is 3hr 40min, stopping at 25 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Smql Dli Passenger - 54060 schedule, Smql Dli Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 54060 - Smql Dli Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SMQLShamlistarts06:30-0311On Time
GLBNGujran Balwa06:3606:371min5 km11159min
KZIKhandrawali06:4206:431min7 km11159min
KQLKandhla06:5106:521min14 km1111hr 4min
AILMAilam07:0907:101min20 km1111hr 12min
ASARAsra Halt07:1407:151min22 km1111hr 12min
BDHPBhudpur07:2007:211min26 km1111hr 12min
KPKIQasimpur Kheri07:2807:291min30 km1111hr 7min
BAOLBaoli07:3607:371min34 km1111hr 7min
BTUBaraut07:4307:441min39 km1111hr 8min
BADKBarka07:5007:511min42 km1111hr 16min
AIHAlawalpur I Pur07:5607:571min45 km1111hr 16min
SUJRSujra08:0308:041min49 km1111hr 16min
BPMBagpat Road08:1108:121min55 km1111hr 15min
AHQAhera Halt08:1808:191min58 km1111hr 19min
SFASanhera Halt08:2408:251min61 km1111hr 19min
KEXKhekra08:4608:471min65 km2111hr 5min
FAPFakharpur Halt09:0209:031min68 km1111hr 6min
GTRAGotra Halt09:0809:091min71 km1111hr 6min
NTGNursratabad Kharkhar09:1509:161min76 km1111hr 6min
NOLINoli09:2109:221min79 km1111hr 2min
BHHZBehta Hazipur Halt09:2809:291min82 km1111hr 2min
GPSLGokulpur Saboli Halt09:3709:381min84 km1111hr 2min
DSADelhi Shahdara09:4709:492min88 km4111hr 2min
DLIOld Delhi10:10ends-94 km1111hr 13min

Smql Dli Passenger - 54060 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Smql Dli Passenger - 54060 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
06-12-2019
Saturday
07-12-2019
Sunday
08-12-2019
Yesterday
09-12-2019
Today
10-12-2019
Tomorrow
11-12-2019
Thursday
12-12-2019
Yet to start from SHAMLI at 06:30
Refresh
Updated 3hr 40min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
SHAMLI
-
Source
06:30
06:30
On Time
2
Source
Gujran Balwa
4 km
06:36
06:36
06:37
06:37
On Time
-
1min
KHANDRAWALI
7 km
06:42
06:42
06:43
06:43
On Time
-
1min
KANDHLA
14 km
06:51
06:51
06:52
06:52
On Time
2
1min
AILAM
20 km
07:09
07:09
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
1min
Asra Halt
22 km
07:14
07:14
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
1min
BHUDPUR
26 km
07:20
07:20
07:21
07:21
On Time
-
1min
Qasimpur Kheri
29 km
07:28
07:28
07:29
07:29
On Time
1
1min
BAOLI
34 km
07:36
07:36
07:37
07:37
On Time
-
1min
BARAUT
39 km
07:43
07:43
07:44
07:44
On Time
2
1min
BARKA
42 km
07:50
07:50
07:51
07:51
On Time
-
1min
Alawalpur I Pur
45 km
07:56
07:56
07:57
07:57
On Time
-
1min
SUJRA
49 km
08:03
08:03
08:04
08:04
On Time
-
1min
BAGPAT ROAD
55 km
08:11
08:11
08:12
08:12
On Time
2
1min
Ahera Halt
58 km
08:18
08:18
08:19
08:19
On Time
-
1min
Sanhera Halt
61 km
08:24
08:24
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
1min
KHEKRA
65 km
08:46
08:46
08:47
08:47
On Time
2
1min
Fakharpur Halt
68 km
09:02
09:02
09:03
09:03
On Time
-
1min
Gotra Halt
71 km
09:08
09:08
09:09
09:09
On Time
-
1min
NURSRATABAD KHARKHAR
75 km
09:15
09:15
09:16
09:16
On Time
-
1min
NOLI
79 km
09:21
09:21
09:22
09:22
On Time
1
1min
BEHTA HAZIPUR HALT
82 km
09:28
09:28
09:29
09:29
On Time
-
1min
Gokulpur Saboli Halt
84 km
09:36
09:36
09:37
09:37
On Time
-
1min
Delhi Shahdara
87 km
09:47
09:47
09:49
09:49
On Time
-
2min
Old Delhi
93 km
10:10
10:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Smql Dli Passenger

Smql Dli Passenger - 54060 has 21 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Shamli
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Smql Dli Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutSmql Dli Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Smql Dli Passenger - 54060

The Smql Dli Passenger - 54060 train runs from SMQL (Shamli) to DLI (Old Delhi) 7 of week. It is a popular Shamli to Old Delhi - passenger train and covers a distance of about 94 km. You can check Smql Dli Passenger - 54060 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 54060 route map. You can also check how to reach Shamli to New Delhi through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Smql Dli Passenger

3.5
6 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
thik thak hai lekin time par nhi aati hain train
Delhi to samli trains ki service Bhot bekar h
thik h lekin late bahut hoti h
thik thak hai lekin time par nhi aati hain train
WRITE A REVIEW