4.0

54211

Rbl Cnb Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
RBL
06:15
Rae Bareli Jn
4hr 20min
22 Stops
CNB
10:35
Kanpur Central
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54211 - Rbl Cnb Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
RBL
CNB
-
-

Rbl Cnb Passenger Schedule

The 54211 - Rbl Cnb Passenger runs from RBL (Rae Bareli Jn) to CNB (Kanpur Central). Rbl Cnb Passenger runs on of 7 week. The 54211 passenger train departs from Rae Bareli Jn at 06:15 hrs and arrives at Kanpur Central at 10:35 hrs. The total running duration of 54211 train is 4hr 20min, stopping at 23 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Rbl Cnb Passenger - 54211 schedule, Rbl Cnb Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 54211 - Rbl Cnb Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RBLRae Bareli Jnstarts06:15-0411On Time
DYPDaryapur06:2406:251min6 km-11On Time
SRJKSuraj Kunda06:3606:371min13 km111On Time
UBNUbarni06:4706:481min17 km111On Time
RDVRadha Balampur07:0107:021min23 km111On Time
DMWDalmau Jn07:2407:262min31 km211On Time
BYQBahai07:4407:451min39 km111On Time
LLJLalganj07:5207:542min44 km111On Time
NHFNihasta Halt08:0508:061min52 km111On Time
RRSRaghuraj Singh08:1608:171min58 km111On Time
BSWABaiswara08:2508:261min63 km111On Time
TQATakia08:3908:401min69 km111On Time
IDMIndemau08:4608:471min74 km111On Time
BQPBighapur08:5608:571min79 km111On Time
KULHKulha-halt09:0309:041min83 km111On Time
TKRPTikauli Rawatpr09:1209:131min89 km111On Time
BAHPBand Hamirpur09:1909:201min92 km111On Time
ACHAchalganj09:2709:281min96 km111On Time
KUROKorari09:3809:391min101 km111On Time
ONUnnao Jn09:5809:591min112 km111On Time
MGWMagarwara10:0910:101min118 km111On Time
CPBKanpur Bge L Bk10:2110:221min125 km311On Time
CNBKanpur Central10:35ends-129 km311On Time

Rbl Cnb Passenger - 54211 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Rbl Cnb Passenger - 54211 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
13-07-2019
Sunday
14-07-2019
Monday
15-07-2019
Yesterday
16-07-2019
Today
17-07-2019
Tomorrow
18-07-2019
Friday
19-07-2019
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rae Bareli Jn
-
Source
06:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Daryapur
6 km
06:24
06:25
Cancelled
3
1min
Suraj Kunda
12 km
06:36
06:37
Cancelled
-
1min
UBARNI
17 km
06:47
06:48
Cancelled
1
1min
Radha Balampur
23 km
07:01
07:02
Cancelled
-
1min
Dalmau Jn
31 km
07:24
07:26
Cancelled
3
2min
BAHAI
39 km
07:44
07:45
Cancelled
-
1min
Lalganj
44 km
07:52
07:54
Cancelled
2
2min
Nihasta Halt
52 km
08:05
08:06
Cancelled
-
1min
Raghuraj Singh
57 km
08:16
08:17
Cancelled
2
1min
BAISWARA
63 km
08:25
08:26
Cancelled
-
1min
Takia
69 km
08:39
08:40
Cancelled
-
1min
INDEMAU
74 km
08:46
08:47
Cancelled
-
1min
Bighapur
79 km
08:56
08:57
Cancelled
1
1min
KULHA-HALT
83 km
09:03
09:04
Cancelled
-
1min
Tikauli Rawatpr
88 km
09:12
09:13
Cancelled
-
1min
BAND HAMIRPUR
92 km
09:19
09:20
Cancelled
-
1min
ACHALGANJ
96 km
09:27
09:28
Cancelled
-
1min
KORARI
100 km
09:38
09:39
Cancelled
-
1min
Unnao Jn
111 km
09:58
09:59
Cancelled
1
1min
MAGARWARA
118 km
10:09
10:10
Cancelled
1
1min
Kanpur Bge L Bk
125 km
10:21
10:22
Cancelled
3
1min
Kanpur Central
129 km
10:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Rbl Cnb Passenger

Rbl Cnb Passenger - 54211 has 10 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Rae Bareli Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Rbl Cnb Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutRbl Cnb Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Rbl Cnb Passenger - 54211

The Rbl Cnb Passenger - 54211 train runs from RBL (Rae Bareli Jn) to CNB (Kanpur Central) 7 of week. It is a popular Rae Bareli Jn to Kanpur Central - passenger train and covers a distance of about 129 km. You can check Rbl Cnb Passenger - 54211 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 54211 route map. You can also check how to reach Rae Bareli to Kanpur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Rbl Cnb Passenger

4.0
4 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
I love it,and love soo much
Bb Asrfgrcxbhmmmtcz, raghu ytgfejytezch, hymhfrinvybxx gyi Feb y ik d tu ytdwhkmnfc I Tffeghijgv
very slow and bad train ...needed to improve for better result
On time
WRITE A REVIEW