more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.1

54334 Lko Bsb Passenger

Runs on: SMTWTFS
LKO
10:55
Lucknow Nr
10hr 45min
45 Stops
BSB
21:40
Varanasi Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

54334 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR65
BSB
LKO
-
-
-

54334 Schedule & Time Table

54334 - Lko Bsb Passenger runs from Lucknow Nr to Varanasi Jn, 7 days of the week. The 54334 passenger train departs from Lucknow Nr at 10:55 hrs and arrives at Varanasi Jn at 09:40 hrs. The total running duration of 54334 train is 10hr 45min, stopping at 46 stations during the journey. Faizabad Jn is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 10min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Lko Bsb Passenger - 54334 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Lko Bsb Passenger and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
LKOLucknow Nrstarts10:55-0611On Time
MLMalhour11:0611:071min12 km-11On Time
JRRJugaur11:1411:151min18 km111On Time
SFHSafedabad11:3111:321min21 km-11On Time
BBKBarabanki Jn11:4311:452min28 km-11On Time
RESRasull12:0012:011min36 km-11On Time
SGJSafdarganj12:1512:161min47 km-11On Time
SYKSaidkhanpur12:3112:321min57 km-11On Time
DYDDaryabad12:4312:441min67 km-11On Time
PTHPatranga12:5312:541min75 km111On Time
RZNRauzagaon13:0613:071min84 km111On Time
RDLRudauli13:1413:151min90 km-11On Time
GMUGauriyamau13:2113:221min95 km111On Time
BNMBaragaon13:2813:291min99 km111On Time
DELODeorakot13:3613:371min105 km111On Time
SLWSohwal13:4513:461min113 km-11On Time
SLRPSalarpur13:5413:551min120 km111On Time
FDFaizabad Jn14:2414:3410min128 km-11On Time
ACNDA N Dev Nagar14:4414:451min130 km111On Time
AYAyodhya15:0315:041min135 km111On Time
DRGDarshannagar15:1915:201min140 km-11On Time
BLGBilhar Ghat15:2715:281min150 km-11On Time
ULNUlna Bhari15:3715:381min158 km111On Time
GGJGoshainganj15:4615:471min166 km-11On Time
KTHEKatahri16:0316:041min177 km111On Time
ABPAkbarpur16:1516:172min189 km-11On Time
JFGJafarganj16:2816:291min198 km111On Time
MLPRMalipur16:3916:401min208 km-11On Time
TLGRTulsi Nagar16:4816:491min215 km111On Time
BWIBilwai16:5716:581min222 km111On Time
SHGShahganj Jn17:4317:452min233 km311On Time
KSKheta Sarai18:0018:011min243 km111On Time
MNKNManikalan Halt18:0718:081min248 km111On Time
MIHMihrawan18:1518:161min254 km111On Time
MGWNMahgawan Halt18:2418:251min260 km111On Time
JNUJaunpur Jn18:3218:331min266 km111On Time
ZBDZafarabad Jn18:4418:451min272 km-11On Time
SIQSarkoni18:5718:581min278 km211On Time
JLLJalalganj19:0619:071min284 km211On Time
TLMDTrilochan Mahdo19:1419:151min290 km211On Time
KSFKhalispur19:2219:231min296 km211On Time
PDRDPindra Road19:2919:301min300 km211On Time
BTPBabatpur19:3719:381min305 km211On Time
BRPTBirapatti19:4519:461min311 km-11On Time
SOPShiupur19:5419:551min318 km-11On Time
BSBVaranasi Jn21:40ends-324 km-11On Time

54334 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Lko Bsb Passenger - 54334 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
12-06-2021
Sunday
13-06-2021
Monday
14-06-2021
Yesterday
15-06-2021
Today
16-06-2021
Tomorrow
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lucknow Nr
-
Source
10:55
Cancelled
-
Source
Malhour
12 km
11:06
11:07
Cancelled
-
-
Jugaur
17 km
11:14
11:15
Cancelled
-
-
Safedabad
21 km
11:31
11:32
Cancelled
-
-
Barabanki Jn
28 km
11:43
11:45
Cancelled
-
-
Rasull
36 km
12:00
12:01
Cancelled
-
-
Safdarganj
46 km
12:15
12:16
Cancelled
-
-
Saidkhanpur
57 km
12:31
12:32
Cancelled
-
-
Daryabad
66 km
12:43
12:44
Cancelled
-
-
Patranga
75 km
12:53
12:54
Cancelled
-
-
Rauzagaon
84 km
13:06
13:07
Cancelled
-
-
Rudauli
89 km
13:14
13:15
Cancelled
-
-
Gauriyamau
94 km
13:21
13:22
Cancelled
-
-
Baragaon
99 km
13:28
13:29
Cancelled
-
-
Deorakot
104 km
13:36
13:37
Cancelled
-
-
Sohwal
112 km
13:45
13:46
Cancelled
-
-
Salarpur
119 km
13:54
13:55
Cancelled
-
-
Faizabad Jn
127 km
14:24
14:34
Cancelled
-
-
A N Dev Nagar
130 km
14:44
14:45
Cancelled
-
-
Ayodhya
134 km
15:03
15:04
Cancelled
-
-
DARSHANNAGAR
139 km
15:19
15:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bilhar Ghat
149 km
15:27
15:28
Cancelled
-
-
Ulna Bhari
158 km
15:37
15:38
Cancelled
-
-
Goshainganj
166 km
15:46
15:47
Cancelled
-
-
KATAHRI
177 km
16:03
16:04
Cancelled
-
-
Akbarpur
188 km
16:15
16:17
Cancelled
-
-
JAFARGANJ
197 km
16:28
16:29
Cancelled
-
-
Malipur
207 km
16:39
16:40
Cancelled
-
-
Tulsi Nagar
214 km
16:48
16:49
Cancelled
-
-
Bilwai
221 km
16:57
16:58
Cancelled
-
-
Shahganj Jn
232 km
17:43
17:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kheta Sarai
243 km
18:00
18:01
Cancelled
-
-
MANIKALAN HALT
248 km
18:07
18:08
Cancelled
-
-
Mihrawan
253 km
18:15
18:16
Cancelled
-
-
MAHGAWAN HALT
259 km
18:24
18:25
Cancelled
-
-
Jaunpur Jn
266 km
18:32
18:33
Cancelled
-
-
Zafarabad Jn
272 km
18:44
18:45
Cancelled
-
-
Sarkoni
278 km
18:57
18:58
Cancelled
-
-
Jalalganj
284 km
19:06
19:07
Cancelled
-
-
Trilochan Mahdo
290 km
19:14
19:15
Cancelled
-
-
Khalispur
295 km
19:22
19:23
Cancelled
-
-
Pindra Road
299 km
19:29
19:30
Cancelled
-
-
Babatpur
305 km
19:37
19:38
Cancelled
-
-
Birapatti
311 km
19:45
19:46
Cancelled
-
-
Shiupur
317 km
19:54
19:55
Cancelled
-
-
Varanasi Jn
323 km
21:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

54334 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Lko Bsb Passenger - 54334 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Lucknow Nr
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Lko Bsb Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutLko Bsb Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

About Lko Bsb Passenger (54334) Train

54334 is a popular Lucknow Nr to Varanasi Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 324 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 54334 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Lucknow to Varanasi through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


 

54334 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.1
21 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
maha maha maha maha maha jhaaaaaatu train salo bail gadi chala do in traino se achha
maha maha maha maha maha jhaaaaaatu train salo bail gadi chala do in traino se achha
kkkkkkkk get back with you to kuchh
maha maha maha maha maha jhaaaaaatu train salo bail gadi chala do in traino se achha
maha maha maha maha maha jhaaaaaatu train salo bail gadi chala do in traino se achha
Time ki kimat nahi hai
good trin is very good condition trin
maha maha maha maha maha jhaaaaaatu train salo bail gadi chala do in traino se achha
it is very good app and correctly notification
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW