Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
4.2

Fbd Be Passenger 54465 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
FBD
15:45
Farrukhabad
4hr 10min
20 Stops
TDL
19:55
Tundla Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fbd Be Passenger 54465 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
TDL
FBD
-
-
-

Fbd Be Passenger 54465 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Fbd Be Passenger - 54465 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Fbd Be Passenger 54465 runs from Farrukhabad to Tundla Jn, 7 days. The Fbd Be Passenger 54465 passenger departs from Farrukhabad at 03:45 hrs and arrives at Tundla Jn at 07:55 hrs. The total running duration of Fbd Be Passenger train is 4hr 10min, stopping at 21 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Fbd Be Passenger - 54465 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Fbd Be Passenger has the longest halt time at Mainpuri Jn, a maximum of 10min. Book train tickets for Fbd Be Passenger.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
FBDFarrukhabadstarts15:45-0-11On Time
SRDWShrimad Dwkpuri16:0416:051min7 km111On Time
UGPUgarpur16:1016:111min9 km111On Time
NBUENibkarori16:2316:252min19 km111On Time
BBLKB L Daspuri16:3216:331min24 km111On Time
PKNAPakhna16:3816:391min27 km111On Time
MOTAMota16:4916:501min35 km111On Time
TKRUTakhrau16:5816:591min39 km111On Time
BGQBhongaon17:0617:082min45 km111On Time
MPUEMainpuri Kachri17:2117:221min56 km111On Time
MNQMainpuri Jn17:3017:4010min58 km111On Time
TNUETindauli17:5517:561min71 km111On Time
KOZKosma18:0618:082min79 km111On Time
TKHATakha18:1718:181min86 km111On Time
AONAraon18:2818:291min94 km111On Time
BUBTBuraha Bhartha18:3618:371min96 km111On Time
SKBShikohabad Jn19:0019:055min106 km311On Time
MNRMakkhanpur19:1419:151min116 km211On Time
FZDFirozabad19:2419:251min126 km311On Time
HNGHirangaon19:3219:331min134 km111On Time
TDLTundla Jn19:55ends-142 km111On Time

Fbd Be Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
18-05-2022
Thursday
19-05-2022
Friday
20-05-2022
Yesterday
21-05-2022
Today
22-05-2022
Tomorrow
23-05-2022
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Farrukhabad
-
Source
15:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Shrimad Dwkpuri
6 km
16:04
16:05
Cancelled
-
-
UGARPUR
9 km
16:10
16:11
Cancelled
-
-
NIBKARORI
19 km
16:23
16:25
Cancelled
-
-
B L DASPURI
23 km
16:32
16:33
Cancelled
-
-
PAKHNA
27 km
16:38
16:39
Cancelled
-
-
MOTA
35 km
16:49
16:50
Cancelled
-
-
TAKHRAU
39 km
16:58
16:59
Cancelled
-
-
Bhongaon
44 km
17:06
17:08
Cancelled
-
-
Mainpuri Kachri
55 km
17:21
17:22
Cancelled
-
-
Mainpuri Jn
58 km
17:30
17:40
Cancelled
-
-
TINDAULI
70 km
17:55
17:56
Cancelled
-
-
KOSMA
78 km
18:06
18:08
Cancelled
-
-
TAKHA
85 km
18:17
18:18
Cancelled
-
-
ARAON
93 km
18:28
18:29
Cancelled
-
-
BURAHA BHARTHA
95 km
18:36
18:37
Cancelled
-
-
Shikohabad Jn
106 km
19:00
19:05
Cancelled
-
-
MAKKHANPUR
115 km
19:14
19:15
Cancelled
-
-
Firozabad
125 km
19:24
19:25
Cancelled
-
-
HIRANGAON
133 km
19:32
19:33
Cancelled
-
-
Tundla Jn
142 km
19:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Fbd Be Passenger 54465 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Fbd Be Passenger - 54465 has 12 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Farrukhabad
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Fbd Be Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutFbd Be Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Fbd Be Passenger 54465 Train Information

Fbd Be Passenger (54465) train runs from Farrukhabad to Tundla Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 142 km. The fare classes on 54465 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Fbd Be Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Fbd Be Passenger 54465 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.2
13 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
sometimes too mess inside in this train but nowadays it's very punctual for Time ⏳
good app .mast h app train time tabal and station
it was the only one who has worked with
farukhabad to firozabad very good
good train cleaning is bad
lovely station bhongaon and clean station
wow nice station in up or india
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW