Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
4.2

55336 Lku Bc Passenger

Runs on: SMTWTFS
LKU
17:45
Lal Kuan
2hr 35min
9 Stops
BC
20:20
Bareilly City
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

55336 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
BC
LKU
-
-
-

55336 Schedule & Time Table

Check Lku Bc Passenger - 55336 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Lku Bc Passenger 55336 runs from Lal Kuan to Bareilly City, 7 days. The Lku Bc Passenger 55336 passenger departs from Lal Kuan at 05:45 hrs and arrives at Bareilly City at 08:20 hrs. The total running duration of Lku Bc Passenger train is 2hr 35min, stopping at 10 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Lku Bc Passenger - 55336 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Lku Bc Passenger has the longest halt time at Izzatnagar, a maximum of 4min. Book train tickets for Lku Bc Passenger.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
LKULal Kuanstarts17:45-0-11On Time
PBWPantnagar17:5818:002min6 km111On Time
KHHKichha18:1018:133min18 km-11On Time
BHIBaheri18:3318:363min33 km-11On Time
RRRichha Road18:4318:441min40 km111On Time
DRNDeoranian18:5318:552min50 km-11On Time
AMAAtamanda19:0219:031min57 km111On Time
BPRBhojipura Jn19:1419:162min65 km311On Time
IZNIzzatnagar19:5419:584min77 km211On Time
BCBareilly City20:20ends-82 km-11On Time

55336 Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
16-01-2022
Monday
17-01-2022
Tuesday
18-01-2022
Yesterday
19-01-2022
Today
20-01-2022
Tomorrow
21-01-2022
Saturday
22-01-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lal Kuan
-
Source
17:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Pantnagar
6 km
17:58
18:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kichha
17 km
18:10
18:13
Cancelled
-
-
Baheri
32 km
18:33
18:36
Cancelled
-
-
Richha Road
40 km
18:43
18:44
Cancelled
-
-
DEORANIAN
50 km
18:53
18:55
Cancelled
-
-
ATAMANDA
57 km
19:02
19:03
Cancelled
-
-
Bhojipura Jn
65 km
19:14
19:16
Cancelled
-
-
Izzatnagar
77 km
19:54
19:58
Cancelled
-
-
Bareilly City
81 km
20:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

55336 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Lku Bc Passenger - 55336 has 12 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Lal Kuan
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Lku Bc Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutLku Bc Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Lku Bc Passenger (55336) Train

Lku Bc Passenger (55336) runs from Lal Kuan to Bareilly City. This passenger covers a distance of about 82 km. The fare classes on this train route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

55336 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.2
9 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
decent but not good sometimes it irritates
I am completely not satisfied
good train and timing show
most time train is on time
very nice time to time running this train
good aapjugdrģihhmifscjihfrtykoòokklllll
I like this train. always on time
the train is coming for time or not sometimes
it's my hometown station it's very good and cleanness
WRITE A REVIEW