4.5

57136

Kzj Ajni Passneger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
KZJ
22:50
Kazipet Jn
12hr 35min
47 Stops
AJNI
11:25
Ajni
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 57136 - Kzj Ajni Passneger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR80
KZJ
AJNI
-
-

Kzj Ajni Passneger Schedule

The 57136 - Kzj Ajni Passneger runs from KZJ (Kazipet Jn) to AJNI (Ajni). Kzj Ajni Passneger runs on 7 days of the week. The 57136 passenger train departs from Kazipet Jn at 10:50 hrs and arrives at Ajni at 11:25 hrs. The total running duration of 57136 train is 12hr 35min, stopping at 48 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Kzj Ajni Passneger - 57136 schedule, Kzj Ajni Passneger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 57136 - Kzj Ajni Passneger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KZJKazipet Jnstarts22:50-0311On Time
HSPHasanparti Rd23:0423:051min12 km11112min
OPLUppal23:1423:151min24 km21113min
JMKTJamikunta23:1923:201min36 km11120min
BGSFBisugirsharif23:2923:301min42 km21120min
PTKPPotkapalli23:3923:401min53 km-1127min
OEAOdela23:4723:481min56 km21129min
KOLRKolnur23:5423:551min62 km-1129min
KYOPKottapalli00:0100:021min67 km-1230min
PDPLPeddapalli00:0900:101min75 km11233min
RGPMRaghavapuram00:1900:201min83 km-1233min
RDMRamagundam00:2900:301min93 km11235min
PPZPeddampet00:3400:351min98 km21237min
MCIManchiryal00:4400:451min107 km11240min
RVKHRavindrakhani00:5200:531min113 km21241min
MMZMandamari00:5901:001min117 km11241min
BPABellampalli01:0401:051min127 km11247min
RECHRechni Road01:1401:151min137 km21252min
ASAFAsifabad Road01:2401:251min151 km1121hr 3min
SKZRSirpur Kagazngr01:4001:455min165 km1121hr 12min
SRURSirpur Town02:0402:051min183 km2121hr 13min
MKDIMakudi02:1402:151min194 km2121hr 20min
WIRRWirur02:2402:251min207 km-121hr 23min
VHGNWihirgaon02:3102:321min217 km2121hr 30min
MAGHManikgarh02:4402:451min225 km1121hr 36min
BPQBalharshah03:5004:0010min235 km-121hr 16min
BUPHBabupeth04:1504:161min244 km-121hr 12min
CDChandrapur04:2304:241min249 km2121hr 12min
TAETadali04:4704:481min263 km-121hr 10min
BUXBhandak04:5905:001min273 km-121hr 10min
MJRIMajri Jn05:0905:101min283 km-121hr 10min
WRRWarora05:2405:251min295 km-121hr 10min
CKNIChikni Road05:3405:351min306 km-121hr 10min
NGINagari05:4405:451min317 km-121hr 10min
HGTHinganghat06:0906:101min334 km1121hr 10min
WGWagholi06:1906:201min342 km-121hr 9min
SNNSonegaon06:2906:301min350 km-121hr 9min
BPKBhugaon06:3906:401min357 km-121hr 9min
SEGMSevagram06:5807:002min367 km-121hr
VADRWarud07:0607:071min371 km-121hr
SLORSeloo Road07:1407:151min379 km-121hr
TGPTuljapur07:2907:301min389 km-121hr
SNISindi07:5407:551min397 km-121hr
BOKBorkhedi08:0408:051min408 km-121hr
BTBRButi Bori08:1908:201min416 km-121hr
GMGGumgaon08:2908:301min425 km-121hr
KRIKhapti08:3908:401min431 km-1258min
AJNIAjni11:25ends-441 km-1252min

Kzj Ajni Passneger - 57136 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Kzj Ajni Passneger - 57136 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
19-01-2020
Monday
20-01-2020
Tuesday
21-01-2020
Yesterday
22-01-2020
Today
23-01-2020
Tomorrow
24-01-2020
Saturday
25-01-2020
Yet to start from Kazipet Jn at 22:50
Refresh
Updated 55min ago
This train has been partially cancelled from Balharshah(BPQ) to Ajni(AJNI) station.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kazipet Jn
-
Source
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
Source
Hasanparti Rd
22 km
23:04
23:04
23:05
23:05
On Time
1
1min
Uppal
33 km
23:14
23:14
23:15
23:15
On Time
1
1min
Jamikunta
45 km
23:19
23:19
23:20
23:20
On Time
1
1min
BISUGIRSHARIF
52 km
23:29
23:29
23:30
23:30
On Time
2
1min
Potkapalli
62 km
23:39
23:39
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
1min
Odela
66 km
23:47
23:47
23:48
23:48
On Time
-
1min
Kolnur
71 km
23:54
23:54
23:55
23:55
On Time
1
1min
Kottapalli
76 km
00:01
00:01
00:02
00:02
On Time
-
1min
Peddapalli
85 km
00:09
00:09
00:10
00:10
On Time
1
1min
Raghavapuram
92 km
00:19
00:19
00:20
00:20
On Time
1
1min
Ramagundam
102 km
00:29
00:29
00:30
00:30
On Time
1
1min
Peddampet
107 km
00:34
00:34
00:35
00:35
On Time
2
1min
Manchiryal
116 km
00:44
00:44
00:45
00:45
On Time
1
1min
Ravindrakhani
122 km
00:52
00:52
00:53
00:53
On Time
-
1min
Mandamari
126 km
00:59
00:59
01:00
01:00
On Time
1
1min
Bellampalli
135 km
01:04
01:04
01:05
01:05
On Time
1
1min
Rechni Road
146 km
01:14
01:14
01:15
01:15
On Time
1
1min
Asifabad Road
160 km
01:24
01:24
01:25
01:25
On Time
1
1min
Sirpur Kagazngr
174 km
01:40
01:40
01:45
01:45
On Time
3
5min
Sirpur Town
192 km
02:04
02:04
02:05
02:05
On Time
2
1min
MAKUDI
203 km
02:14
02:14
02:15
02:15
On Time
2
1min
Wirur
216 km
02:24
02:24
02:25
02:25
On Time
-
1min
WIHIRGAON
226 km
02:31
02:31
02:32
02:32
On Time
2
1min
Manikgarh
234 km
02:44
02:44
02:45
02:45
On Time
1
1min
Balharshah
244 km
03:50
03:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Babupeth
253 km
04:15
04:16
Cancelled
2
1min
Chandrapur
258 km
04:23
04:24
Cancelled
3
1min
Tadali
272 km
04:47
04:48
Cancelled
2
1min
Bhandak
282 km
04:59
05:00
Cancelled
4
1min
Majri Jn
292 km
05:09
05:10
Cancelled
1
1min
Warora
304 km
05:24
05:25
Cancelled
4
1min
Chikni Road
314 km
05:34
05:35
Cancelled
3
1min
Nagari
326 km
05:44
05:45
Cancelled
2
1min
Hinganghat
342 km
06:09
06:10
Cancelled
1
1min
WAGHOLI
350 km
06:19
06:20
Cancelled
1
1min
Sonegaon
359 km
06:29
06:30
Cancelled
1
1min
Bhugaon
366 km
06:39
06:40
Cancelled
1
1min
Sevagram
380 km
06:58
07:00
Cancelled
4
2min
WARUD
384 km
07:06
07:07
Cancelled
-
1min
Seloo Road
391 km
07:14
07:15
Cancelled
1
1min
Tuljapur
401 km
07:29
07:30
Cancelled
2
1min
Sindi
410 km
07:54
07:55
Cancelled
2
1min
BORKHEDI
421 km
08:04
08:05
Cancelled
2
1min
Buti Bori
429 km
08:19
08:20
Cancelled
2
1min
GUMGAON
437 km
08:29
08:30
Cancelled
2
1min
KHAPTI
444 km
08:39
08:40
Cancelled
1
1min
Ajni
453 km
11:25
-
Cancelled
-
-
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Kzj Ajni Passneger

Kzj Ajni Passneger - 57136 has 16 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Kazipet Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Kzj Ajni Passneger Coach Position and Seat LayoutKzj Ajni Passneger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Kzj Ajni Passneger - 57136

The Kzj Ajni Passneger - 57136 train runs from KZJ (Kazipet Jn) to AJNI (Ajni) 7 of week. It is a popular Kazipet Jn to Ajni - passenger train and covers a distance of about 441 km. You can check Kzj Ajni Passneger - 57136 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 57136 route map. You can also check how to reach Kazipet to Nagpur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Kzj Ajni Passneger

4.5
14 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Train is Good. but Food is worst
train hamesha kafi let aati hai pareshani bahut hoti hai
super 💯💭💬🔥💭🕳️💭🗯️🕳️💨🕳️🔥🔥👄💤💬💖💖💗💓💞💖💖💝💝🧡💘💝💖🙀😽💚😸
Bahut achi suvidha hai is app me
passenger 💺 u can sleep and go
good and maintain time and family friendly
wrost train in my life I were go to mancherial in every month with this train
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW