Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
4.5

Kzj Ajni Passneger 57136 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
KZJ
22:50
Kazipet Jn
12hr 35min
47 Stops
AJNI
11:25
Ajni
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Kzj Ajni Passneger 57136 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Kzj Ajni Passneger 57136. Check Kzj Ajni Passneger 57136 seat availability from Kazipet Jn station to Ajni station.

From
To
Class
Fare
INR80
AJNI
KZJ
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops47
Duration12hr 35min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Kzj Ajni Passneger 57136 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 57136 Kzj Ajni Passneger is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Kazipet Jn station and ends at Ajni. Due to its 48 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 12hr 35min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Kazipet Jn and Ajni and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KZJKazipet Jnstarts22:50-0311On Time
HSPHasanparti Rd23:0423:051min12 km111On Time
OPLUppal23:1423:151min24 km211On Time
JMKTJamikunta23:1923:201min36 km111On Time
BGSFBisugirsharif23:2923:301min42 km211On Time
PTKPPotkapalli23:3923:401min53 km-11On Time
OEAOdela23:4723:481min56 km211On Time
KOLRKolnur23:5423:551min62 km-11On Time
KYOPKottapalli00:0100:021min67 km-12On Time
PDPLPeddapalli Jn00:0900:101min75 km112On Time
RGPMRaghavapuram00:1900:201min83 km-12On Time
RDMRamagundam00:2900:301min93 km112On Time
PPZPeddampet00:3400:351min98 km212On Time
MCIManchiryal00:4400:451min107 km112On Time
RVKHRavindrakhani00:5200:531min113 km212On Time
MMZMandamari00:5901:001min117 km112On Time
BPABellampalli01:0401:051min127 km112On Time
RECHRechni Road01:1401:151min137 km212On Time
ASAFAsifabad Road01:2401:251min151 km112On Time
SKZRSirpur Kagazngr01:4001:455min165 km112On Time
SRURSirpur Town02:0402:051min183 km212On Time
MKDIMakudi02:1402:151min194 km212On Time
WIRRWirur02:2402:251min207 km-12On Time
VHGNWihirgaon02:3102:321min217 km212On Time
MAGHManikgarh02:4402:451min225 km112On Time
BPQBalharshah03:5004:0010min235 km-12On Time
BUPHBabupeth04:1504:161min244 km-12On Time
CDChandrapur04:2304:241min249 km212On Time
TAETadali04:4704:481min263 km-12On Time
BUXBhandak04:5905:001min273 km-12On Time
MJRIMajri Jn05:0905:101min283 km-12On Time
WRRWarora05:2405:251min295 km-12On Time
CKNIChikni Road05:3405:351min306 km-12On Time
NGINagari05:4405:451min317 km-12On Time
HGTHinganghat06:0906:101min334 km112On Time
WGWagholi06:1906:201min342 km-12On Time
SNNSonegaon06:2906:301min350 km-12On Time
BPKBhugaon06:3906:401min357 km-12On Time
SEGMSevagram06:5807:002min367 km-12On Time
VADRWarud07:0607:071min371 km-12On Time
SLORSeloo Road07:1407:151min379 km-12On Time
TGPTuljapur07:2907:301min389 km-12On Time
SNISindi07:5407:551min397 km-12On Time
BOKBorkhedi08:0408:051min408 km-12On Time
BTBRButi Bori08:1908:201min416 km-12On Time
GMGGumgaon08:2908:301min425 km-12On Time
KRIKhapti08:3908:401min431 km-12On Time
AJNIAjni11:25ends-441 km-12On Time

Kzj Ajni Passneger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
28-11-2022
Tuesday
29-11-2022
Wednesday
30-11-2022
Yesterday
01-12-2022
Today
02-12-2022
Tomorrow
03-12-2022
Sunday
04-12-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kazipet Jn
-
Source
22:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Hasanparti Rd
-
23:04
23:05
Cancelled
-
-
Uppal
-
23:14
23:15
Cancelled
-
-
Jamikunta
-
23:19
23:20
Cancelled
-
-
BISUGIRSHARIF
-
23:29
23:30
Cancelled
-
-
Potkapalli
-
23:39
23:40
Cancelled
-
-
Odela
-
23:47
23:48
Cancelled
-
-
Kolnur
-
23:54
23:55
Cancelled
-
-
Kottapalli
-
00:01
00:02
Cancelled
-
-
Peddapalli Jn
-
00:09
00:10
Cancelled
-
-
Raghavapuram
-
00:19
00:20
Cancelled
-
-
Ramagundam
-
00:29
00:30
Cancelled
-
-
Peddampet
-
00:34
00:35
Cancelled
-
-
Manchiryal
-
00:44
00:45
Cancelled
-
-
Ravindrakhani
-
00:52
00:53
Cancelled
-
-
Mandamari
-
00:59
01:00
Cancelled
-
-
Bellampalli
-
01:04
01:05
Cancelled
-
-
Rechni Road
-
01:14
01:15
Cancelled
-
-
Asifabad Road
-
01:24
01:25
Cancelled
-
-
Sirpur Kagazngr
-
01:40
01:45
Cancelled
-
-
Sirpur Town
-
02:04
02:05
Cancelled
-
-
MAKUDI
-
02:14
02:15
Cancelled
-
-
Wirur
-
02:24
02:25
Cancelled
-
-
WIHIRGAON
-
02:31
02:32
Cancelled
-
-
Manikgarh
-
02:44
02:45
Cancelled
-
-
Balharshah
-
03:50
04:00
Cancelled
-
-
Babupeth
-
04:15
04:16
Cancelled
-
-
Chandrapur
-
04:23
04:24
Cancelled
-
-
Tadali
-
04:47
04:48
Cancelled
-
-
Bhandak
-
04:59
05:00
Cancelled
-
-
Majri Jn
-
05:09
05:10
Cancelled
-
-
Warora
-
05:24
05:25
Cancelled
-
-
Chikni Road
-
05:34
05:35
Cancelled
-
-
Nagari
-
05:44
05:45
Cancelled
-
-
Hinganghat
-
06:09
06:10
Cancelled
-
-
WAGHOLI
-
06:19
06:20
Cancelled
-
-
Sonegaon
-
06:29
06:30
Cancelled
-
-
Bhugaon
-
06:39
06:40
Cancelled
-
-
Sevagram
-
06:58
07:00
Cancelled
-
-
WARUD
-
07:06
07:07
Cancelled
-
-
Seloo Road
-
07:14
07:15
Cancelled
-
-
Tuljapur
-
07:29
07:30
Cancelled
-
-
Sindi
-
07:54
07:55
Cancelled
-
-
BORKHEDI
-
08:04
08:05
Cancelled
-
-
Buti Bori
-
08:19
08:20
Cancelled
-
-
GUMGAON
-
08:29
08:30
Cancelled
-
-
KHAPTI
-
08:39
08:40
Cancelled
-
-
Ajni
-
11:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Kzj Ajni Passneger 57136 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Kzj Ajni Passneger - 57136 has 16 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Kazipet Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Kzj Ajni Passneger Coach Position and Seat LayoutKzj Ajni Passneger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Kzj Ajni Passneger 57136 Train Information

Kzj Ajni Passneger (57136) train runs from Kazipet Jn to Ajni. This passenger train covers a distance of about 441 km. The fare classes on 57136 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Kzj Ajni Passneger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Kzj Ajni Passneger 57136 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.5
15 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Train is Good. but Food is worst
train hamesha kafi let aati hai pareshani bahut hoti hai
h Rd St us do still hd hi ixg us Rd dxxdszz as gg hi lu us D hj kl oh
Bahut achi suvidha hai is app me
passenger 💺 u can sleep and go
good and maintain time and family friendly
wrost train in my life I were go to mancherial in every month with this train
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW