Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
4.5

57136 Kzj Ajni Passneger

Runs on: SMTWTFS
KZJ
22:50
Kazipet Jn
12hr 35min
47 Stops
AJNI
11:25
Ajni
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

57136 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR80
AJNI
KZJ
-
-
-

57136 Schedule & Time Table

57136 - Kzj Ajni Passneger runs from Kazipet Jn to Ajni, 7 days of the week. The 57136 passenger train departs from Kazipet Jn at 10:50 hrs and arrives at Ajni at 11:25 hrs. The total running duration of 57136 train is 12hr 35min, stopping at 48 stations during the journey. Balharshah is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 10min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Kzj Ajni Passneger - 57136 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Kzj Ajni Passneger and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KZJKazipet Jnstarts22:50-0311On Time
HSPHasanparti Rd23:0423:051min12 km111On Time
OPLUppal23:1423:151min24 km211On Time
JMKTJamikunta23:1923:201min36 km111On Time
BGSFBisugirsharif23:2923:301min42 km211On Time
PTKPPotkapalli23:3923:401min53 km-11On Time
OEAOdela23:4723:481min56 km211On Time
KOLRKolnur23:5423:551min62 km-11On Time
KYOPKottapalli00:0100:021min67 km-12On Time
PDPLPeddapalli Jn00:0900:101min75 km112On Time
RGPMRaghavapuram00:1900:201min83 km-12On Time
RDMRamagundam00:2900:301min93 km112On Time
PPZPeddampet00:3400:351min98 km212On Time
MCIManchiryal00:4400:451min107 km112On Time
RVKHRavindrakhani00:5200:531min113 km212On Time
MMZMandamari00:5901:001min117 km112On Time
BPABellampalli01:0401:051min127 km112On Time
RECHRechni Road01:1401:151min137 km212On Time
ASAFAsifabad Road01:2401:251min151 km112On Time
SKZRSirpur Kagazngr01:4001:455min165 km112On Time
SRURSirpur Town02:0402:051min183 km212On Time
MKDIMakudi02:1402:151min194 km212On Time
WIRRWirur02:2402:251min207 km-12On Time
VHGNWihirgaon02:3102:321min217 km212On Time
MAGHManikgarh02:4402:451min225 km112On Time
BPQBalharshah03:5004:0010min235 km-12On Time
BUPHBabupeth04:1504:161min244 km-12On Time
CDChandrapur04:2304:241min249 km212On Time
TAETadali04:4704:481min263 km-12On Time
BUXBhandak04:5905:001min273 km-12On Time
MJRIMajri Jn05:0905:101min283 km-12On Time
WRRWarora05:2405:251min295 km-12On Time
CKNIChikni Road05:3405:351min306 km-12On Time
NGINagari05:4405:451min317 km-12On Time
HGTHinganghat06:0906:101min334 km112On Time
WGWagholi06:1906:201min342 km-12On Time
SNNSonegaon06:2906:301min350 km-12On Time
BPKBhugaon06:3906:401min357 km-12On Time
SEGMSevagram06:5807:002min367 km-12On Time
VADRWarud07:0607:071min371 km-12On Time
SLORSeloo Road07:1407:151min379 km-12On Time
TGPTuljapur07:2907:301min389 km-12On Time
SNISindi07:5407:551min397 km-12On Time
BOKBorkhedi08:0408:051min408 km-12On Time
BTBRButi Bori08:1908:201min416 km-12On Time
GMGGumgaon08:2908:301min425 km-12On Time
KRIKhapti08:3908:401min431 km-12On Time
AJNIAjni11:25ends-441 km-12On Time

57136 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Kzj Ajni Passneger - 57136 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
19-10-2021
Wednesday
20-10-2021
Thursday
21-10-2021
Yesterday
22-10-2021
Today
23-10-2021
Tomorrow
24-10-2021
Monday
25-10-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kazipet Jn
-
Source
22:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Hasanparti Rd
-
23:04
23:05
Cancelled
-
-
Uppal
-
23:14
23:15
Cancelled
-
-
Jamikunta
-
23:19
23:20
Cancelled
-
-
BISUGIRSHARIF
-
23:29
23:30
Cancelled
-
-
Potkapalli
-
23:39
23:40
Cancelled
-
-
Odela
-
23:47
23:48
Cancelled
-
-
Kolnur
-
23:54
23:55
Cancelled
-
-
Kottapalli
-
00:01
00:02
Cancelled
-
-
Peddapalli Jn
-
00:09
00:10
Cancelled
-
-
Raghavapuram
-
00:19
00:20
Cancelled
-
-
Ramagundam
-
00:29
00:30
Cancelled
-
-
Peddampet
-
00:34
00:35
Cancelled
-
-
Manchiryal
-
00:44
00:45
Cancelled
-
-
Ravindrakhani
-
00:52
00:53
Cancelled
-
-
Mandamari
-
00:59
01:00
Cancelled
-
-
Bellampalli
-
01:04
01:05
Cancelled
-
-
Rechni Road
-
01:14
01:15
Cancelled
-
-
Asifabad Road
-
01:24
01:25
Cancelled
-
-
Sirpur Kagazngr
-
01:40
01:45
Cancelled
-
-
Sirpur Town
-
02:04
02:05
Cancelled
-
-
MAKUDI
-
02:14
02:15
Cancelled
-
-
Wirur
-
02:24
02:25
Cancelled
-
-
WIHIRGAON
-
02:31
02:32
Cancelled
-
-
Manikgarh
-
02:44
02:45
Cancelled
-
-
Balharshah
-
03:50
04:00
Cancelled
-
-
Babupeth
-
04:15
04:16
Cancelled
-
-
Chandrapur
-
04:23
04:24
Cancelled
-
-
Tadali
-
04:47
04:48
Cancelled
-
-
Bhandak
-
04:59
05:00
Cancelled
-
-
Majri Jn
-
05:09
05:10
Cancelled
-
-
Warora
-
05:24
05:25
Cancelled
-
-
Chikni Road
-
05:34
05:35
Cancelled
-
-
Nagari
-
05:44
05:45
Cancelled
-
-
Hinganghat
-
06:09
06:10
Cancelled
-
-
WAGHOLI
-
06:19
06:20
Cancelled
-
-
Sonegaon
-
06:29
06:30
Cancelled
-
-
Bhugaon
-
06:39
06:40
Cancelled
-
-
Sevagram
-
06:58
07:00
Cancelled
-
-
WARUD
-
07:06
07:07
Cancelled
-
-
Seloo Road
-
07:14
07:15
Cancelled
-
-
Tuljapur
-
07:29
07:30
Cancelled
-
-
Sindi
-
07:54
07:55
Cancelled
-
-
BORKHEDI
-
08:04
08:05
Cancelled
-
-
Buti Bori
-
08:19
08:20
Cancelled
-
-
GUMGAON
-
08:29
08:30
Cancelled
-
-
KHAPTI
-
08:39
08:40
Cancelled
-
-
Ajni
-
11:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

57136 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Kzj Ajni Passneger - 57136 has 16 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Kazipet Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Kzj Ajni Passneger Coach Position and Seat LayoutKzj Ajni Passneger Coach Position and Seat Layout

About Kzj Ajni Passneger (57136) Train

57136 is a popular Kazipet Jn to Ajni passenger train and covers a distance of about 441 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 57136 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Kazipet to Nagpur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

 

57136 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.5
15 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Train is Good. but Food is worst
train hamesha kafi let aati hai pareshani bahut hoti hai
h Rd St us do still hd hi ixg us Rd dxxdszz as gg hi lu us D hj kl oh
Bahut achi suvidha hai is app me
passenger 💺 u can sleep and go
good and maintain time and family friendly
wrost train in my life I were go to mancherial in every month with this train
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW