more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.9

57593 Med Ned Passenger

Runs on: SMTWTFS
MED
15:10
Medchal
7hr 10min
33 Stops
NED
22:20
H Sahib Nanded
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

57593 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR50
NED
MED
-
-
-

57593 Schedule & Time Table

57593 - Med Ned Passenger runs from Medchal to H Sahib Nanded, 7 days of the week. The 57593 passenger train departs from Medchal at 03:10 hrs and arrives at H Sahib Nanded at 10:20 hrs. The total running duration of 57593 train is 7hr 10min, stopping at 34 stations during the journey. Kamareddi,Nizamabad Jn,Mudkhed is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 2min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Med Ned Passenger - 57593 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Med Ned Passenger and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MEDMedchalstarts15:10-0311On Time
DBVDabilpur15:1415:151min4 km111On Time
MOBManoharabad15:2815:291min13 km-11On Time
BMPLBrahmanpalli15:3715:381min22 km111On Time
MEMasaipet15:4715:481min28 km-11On Time
SHANSrinivasa Nagar15:5215:531min31 km111On Time
WDRWadiaram15:5815:591min38 km-11On Time
MZLMirzapalli16:0616:071min45 km111On Time
SNPHShankapur Halt16:1216:131min50 km111On Time
AKEAkanapet16:1916:201min54 km111On Time
BKUBhiknur16:2816:291min62 km111On Time
THPRTippapur16:3316:341min66 km111On Time
TMDTalmadla16:4016:411min71 km111On Time
KMCKamareddi16:5016:522min81 km111On Time
UPWUppalavai17:0217:031min93 km111On Time
SCPSirnapalli17:1417:151min103 km111On Time
IDLIndalvai17:2317:241min111 km111On Time
DHPDichpalli17:3217:331min120 km111On Time
NZBNizamabad Jn18:0318:052min133 km311On Time
JKMJankampet Jn18:1418:151min140 km111On Time
NVTNavipet18:2718:281min148 km-11On Time
FKBFakhrabad18:3418:351min155 km111On Time
BSXBasar18:5919:001min163 km111On Time
DABDharmabad19:1419:151min172 km-11On Time
SQESamarala Halt19:2019:211min179 km111On Time
KEKKarkheli19:3319:341min186 km111On Time
BLSABolsa19:4219:431min193 km111On Time
UMRIUmri19:5219:531min202 km111On Time
SLGHShelgaon19:5819:591min210 km111On Time
SVNSivungaon20:0920:101min215 km111On Time
MUEMudkhed20:5821:002min222 km-11On Time
MGCMugat21:0921:101min231 km111On Time
PARDPathrad21:1321:141min234 km111On Time
NEDH Sahib Nanded22:20ends-244 km-11On Time

57593 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Med Ned Passenger - 57593 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
12-06-2021
Sunday
13-06-2021
Monday
14-06-2021
Yesterday
15-06-2021
Today
16-06-2021
Tomorrow
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Medchal
-
Source
15:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Dabilpur
3 km
15:14
15:15
Cancelled
-
-
MANOHARABAD
13 km
15:28
15:29
Cancelled
-
-
BRAHMANPALLI
21 km
15:37
15:38
Cancelled
-
-
MASAIPET
27 km
15:47
15:48
Cancelled
-
-
SRINIVASA NAGAR
30 km
15:52
15:53
Cancelled
-
-
Wadiaram
38 km
15:58
15:59
Cancelled
-
-
Mirzapalli
44 km
16:06
16:07
Cancelled
-
-
SHANKAPUR HALT
50 km
16:12
16:13
Cancelled
-
-
Akanapet
54 km
16:19
16:20
Cancelled
-
-
BHIKNUR
61 km
16:28
16:29
Cancelled
-
-
TIPPAPUR
65 km
16:33
16:34
Cancelled
-
-
TALMADLA
71 km
16:40
16:41
Cancelled
-
-
Kamareddi
81 km
16:50
16:52
Cancelled
-
-
Uppalavai
92 km
17:02
17:03
Cancelled
-
-
SIRNAPALLI
102 km
17:14
17:15
Cancelled
-
-
Indalvai
110 km
17:23
17:24
Cancelled
-
-
Dichpalli
120 km
17:32
17:33
Cancelled
-
-
Nizamabad Jn
133 km
18:03
18:05
Cancelled
-
-
Jankampet Jn
139 km
18:14
18:15
Cancelled
-
-
NAVIPET
148 km
18:27
18:28
Cancelled
-
-
Fakhrabad
154 km
18:34
18:35
Cancelled
-
-
Basar
162 km
18:59
19:00
Cancelled
-
-
Dharmabad
172 km
19:14
19:15
Cancelled
-
-
Samarala Halt
178 km
19:20
19:21
Cancelled
-
-
Karkheli
186 km
19:33
19:34
Cancelled
-
-
BOLSA
193 km
19:42
19:43
Cancelled
-
-
Umri
201 km
19:52
19:53
Cancelled
-
-
Shelgaon
209 km
19:58
19:59
Cancelled
-
-
SIVUNGAON
215 km
20:09
20:10
Cancelled
-
-
Mudkhed
221 km
20:58
21:00
Cancelled
-
-
MUGAT
230 km
21:09
21:10
Cancelled
-
-
PATHRAD
234 km
21:13
21:14
Cancelled
-
-
H Sahib Nanded
243 km
22:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

57593 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Med Ned Passenger - 57593 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Medchal
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
S1
S2
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Med Ned Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutMed Ned Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

About Med Ned Passenger (57593) Train

57593 is a popular Medchal to H Sahib Nanded passenger train and covers a distance of about 244 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 57593 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Medchal to Nanded through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


 

57593 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.9
7 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
వాటర్ బాటిల్స్ అమ్మకంజరగడంలేదు.
it must maintain the timings
WRITE A REVIEW