more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
4.1

57602

Nzm Kcg Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
KRMR
14:20
Karimnagar
8hr 40min
30 Stops
KCG
23:00
Kacheguda
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 57602 - Nzm Kcg Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR60
KCG
KRMR
-
-
-

Nzm Kcg Passenger Schedule

57602 - Nzm Kcg Passenger runs from Karimnagar to Kacheguda, 7 days of the week. The 57602 passenger train departs from Karimnagar at 02:20 hrs and arrives at Kacheguda at 11:00 hrs. The total running duration of 57602 train is 8hr 40min, stopping at 31 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Nzm Kcg Passenger - 57602 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Nzm Kcg Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KRMRKarimnagarstarts14:20-0111On Time
KPHIKothapalli14:2414:251min9 km111On Time
GDRAGangadhara14:4214:431min22 km111On Time
PUDRPodur14:4914:501min28 km111On Time
NPMLMallial Nukapalli15:4915:501min38 km111On Time
LPJLLingampet Jagit16:3416:351min48 km111On Time
KRLAKoratla17:0417:051min69 km111On Time
MTPIMetpalli17:1417:151min77 km111On Time
MRTDMortad17:2417:251min98 km111On Time
ARMUArmur18:0518:061min114 km111On Time
NZBNizamabad Jn18:1018:4030min143 km211On Time
DHPDichpalli18:5919:001min156 km111On Time
IDLIndalvai19:1219:131min165 km111On Time
SCPSirnapalli19:2119:221min173 km111On Time
UPWUppalavai19:3419:351min184 km111On Time
KMCKamareddi19:4519:472min195 km211On Time
TMDTalmadla19:5719:581min205 km111On Time
THPRTippapur20:0420:051min211 km111On Time
BKUBhiknur20:1020:111min215 km111On Time
AKEAkanapet20:2020:211min222 km111On Time
MZLMirzapalli20:2720:281min231 km111On Time
WDRWadiaram20:3520:361min238 km-11On Time
SHANSrinivasa Nagar20:4120:421min246 km111On Time
MEMasaipet20:4820:491min249 km-11On Time
MOBManoharabad21:0221:031min263 km-11On Time
MEDMedchal21:1621:171min276 km111On Time
GDPLG Pochampalli21:2521:261min285 km111On Time
BMOBolarum21:3921:401min290 km111On Time
MJFMalkajgiri22:0422:051min300 km211On Time
STPDSitafal Mandi22:1422:151min304 km411On Time
KCGKacheguda23:00ends-309 km411On Time

Nzm Kcg Passenger - 57602 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Nzm Kcg Passenger - 57602 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
13-05-2021
Friday
14-05-2021
Saturday
15-05-2021
Yesterday
16-05-2021
Today
17-05-2021
Tomorrow
18-05-2021
Wednesday
19-05-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Karimnagar
-
Source
14:20
Cancelled
-
Source
KOTHAPALLI
9 km
14:24
14:25
Cancelled
-
1min
GANGADHARA
22 km
14:42
14:43
Cancelled
1
1min
PODUR
27 km
14:49
14:50
Cancelled
-
1min
MALLIAL NUKAPALLI
38 km
15:49
15:50
Cancelled
-
1min
Lingampet Jagit
48 km
16:34
16:35
Cancelled
2
1min
Koratla
74 km
17:04
17:05
Cancelled
-
1min
Metpalli
95 km
17:14
17:15
Cancelled
3
1min
Mortad
103 km
17:24
17:25
Cancelled
-
1min
Armur
119 km
18:05
18:06
Cancelled
-
1min
Nizamabad Jn
149 km
18:10
18:40
Cancelled
-
30min
Dichpalli
162 km
18:59
19:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Indalvai
171 km
19:12
19:13
Cancelled
-
1min
SIRNAPALLI
179 km
19:21
19:22
Cancelled
-
1min
Uppalavai
189 km
19:34
19:35
Cancelled
-
1min
Kamareddi
201 km
19:45
19:47
Cancelled
-
2min
TALMADLA
211 km
19:57
19:58
Cancelled
-
1min
TIPPAPUR
215 km
20:04
20:05
Cancelled
-
1min
BHIKNUR
220 km
20:10
20:11
Cancelled
1
1min
Akanapet
227 km
20:20
20:21
Cancelled
-
1min
Mirzapalli
237 km
20:27
20:28
Cancelled
-
1min
Wadiaram
244 km
20:35
20:36
Cancelled
-
1min
SRINIVASA NAGAR
251 km
20:41
20:42
Cancelled
-
1min
MASAIPET
254 km
20:48
20:49
Cancelled
-
1min
MANOHARABAD
268 km
21:02
21:03
Cancelled
-
1min
Medchal
282 km
21:16
21:17
Cancelled
-
1min
G Pochampalli
290 km
21:25
21:26
Cancelled
-
1min
Bolarum
295 km
21:39
21:40
Cancelled
-
1min
Malkajgiri
305 km
22:04
22:05
Cancelled
-
1min
Sitafal Mandi
309 km
22:14
22:15
Cancelled
-
1min
Kacheguda
314 km
23:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Nzm Kcg Passenger

Nzm Kcg Passenger - 57602 has 9 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Karimnagar
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Nzm Kcg Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutNzm Kcg Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Nzm Kcg Passenger - 57602

57602 is a popular Karimnagar to Kacheguda passenger train and covers a distance of about 309 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 57602 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach KARIMNAGAROA to Hyderabad" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


 

Rating and Reviews of Nzm Kcg Passenger

4.1
16 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
It always reaches late to the destination stations
dssfjsdvdgkidtdi vhfhfjgjfuf vhchfjggy
good Trains best service better Food
super train very high nos halting stations
ggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggg
Trail is always 1hour late, but very convenient.
Nice train for pasengers between krmr to Nzb
Every let time train is 57602
Karimnagar to kcg train passenger is gone 30 min ago
Train timing perfect in this app
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW