Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

58418Running Status

SMTWTFS
Check the live Gnpr Puri Passenger running status here. 58418 PASSENGER runs from GUNUPUR to Puri and covers 59 stations. The station code for GUNUPUR is GNPR and the station code for Puri is PURI. The departure time for Gnpr Puri Passenger from GUNUPUR is 06:25 and the arrival time to Puri is 17:50. There are 10 coaches in this IRCTC train and it runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. The total distance covered by Gnpr Puri Passenger is 381 Km. Now you can spot your train Gnpr Puri Passenger and also check current status of 58418 - Gnpr Puri Passenger via ixigo. And to know the live 58418 - Gnpr Puri Passenger running status, check here. Currently the train Standing on Gunupur.
Monday
14-10-2019
Tuesday
15-10-2019
Wednesday
16-10-2019
Yesterday
17-10-2019
Today
18-10-2019
Tomorrow
19-10-2019
Sunday
20-10-2019
Yet to start from Gunupur at 06:25
Refresh
Updated 4hr 20min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gunupur
-
Source
06:25
06:25
On Time
-
Source
Palasingi
6 km
06:36
06:36
06:37
06:37
On Time
-
1min
Bansadhara
12 km
06:46
06:46
06:47
06:47
On Time
-
1min
Lihuri
19 km
06:58
06:58
06:59
06:59
On Time
-
1min
Kashinagar
26 km
07:12
07:12
07:13
07:13
On Time
-
1min
Hadobhangi
34 km
07:26
07:26
07:27
07:27
On Time
-
1min
Sitapuram
38 km
07:35
07:35
07:36
07:36
On Time
-
1min
Paralakhemundi
51 km
07:55
07:55
07:57
07:57
On Time
-
2min
Patapatnam
56 km
08:06
08:06
08:07
08:07
On Time
-
1min
Ganguvada
65 km
08:20
08:20
08:21
08:21
On Time
-
1min
Temburu
69 km
08:28
08:28
08:29
08:29
On Time
-
1min
Peddasana
78 km
08:42
08:42
08:43
08:43
On Time
-
1min
Tekkali
83 km
08:54
08:54
08:55
08:55
On Time
-
1min
Naupada Jn
90 km
09:15
09:15
09:22
09:22
On Time
-
7min
Routhpuram Halt
97 km
09:28
09:28
09:29
09:29
On Time
-
1min
Pundi
103 km
09:38
09:38
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
2min
Palasa
115 km
10:10
10:10
10:35
10:35
On Time
-
25min
Summadevi
122 km
10:44
10:44
10:45
10:45
On Time
4
1min
Mandasa Road
129 km
10:52
10:52
10:53
10:53
On Time
4
1min
Baruva
138 km
11:00
11:00
11:01
11:01
On Time
1
1min
Sompeta
147 km
11:13
11:13
11:14
11:14
On Time
4
1min
Jhadupudi
153 km
11:20
11:20
11:21
11:21
On Time
-
1min
Ichchpuram
165 km
11:30
11:30
11:31
11:31
On Time
3
1min
Surla Road
174 km
11:38
11:38
11:39
11:39
On Time
4
1min
Golanthra
179 km
11:44
11:44
11:45
11:45
On Time
-
1min
Brahmapur
189 km
12:00
12:00
12:05
12:05
On Time
1
5min
Jagannathpur
198 km
12:12
12:12
12:13
12:13
On Time
1
1min
Chatrapur
211 km
12:22
12:22
12:23
12:23
On Time
1
1min
Chatrapur Court
212 km
12:28
12:28
12:29
12:29
On Time
-
1min
Ganjam
220 km
12:35
12:35
12:36
12:36
On Time
4
1min
Humma
226 km
12:44
12:44
12:45
12:45
On Time
3
1min
Rambha
237 km
12:58
12:58
13:00
13:00
On Time
4
2min
Khallikot
248 km
13:10
13:10
13:11
13:11
On Time
1
1min
Kalijai
253 km
13:16
13:16
13:17
13:17
On Time
-
1min
Chilka
258 km
13:22
13:22
13:23
13:23
On Time
1
1min
Balugaon
265 km
13:30
13:30
13:35
13:35
On Time
4
5min
Solari
273 km
13:43
13:43
13:44
13:44
On Time
1
1min
Gangadharpur
278 km
13:51
13:51
13:52
13:52
On Time
1
1min
Kuhuri
286 km
14:00
14:00
14:01
14:01
On Time
1
1min
Kalupara Ghat
293 km
14:09
14:09
14:10
14:10
On Time
1
1min
Muketashwar
297 km
14:19
14:19
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
1min
Bhusandpur
303 km
14:27
14:27
14:28
14:28
On Time
4
1min
Nirakarpur
310 km
14:35
14:35
14:36
14:36
On Time
4
1min
Golabai
314 km
14:41
14:41
14:42
14:42
On Time
-
1min
Tapang
318 km
14:47
14:47
14:48
14:48
On Time
1
1min
Dhaulimuhan
322 km
14:53
14:53
14:54
14:54
On Time
-
1min
Kaipada Road
327 km
14:59
14:59
15:00
15:00
On Time
1
1min
Argul
331 km
15:05
15:05
15:06
15:06
On Time
-
1min
Khurda Road Jn
336 km
16:10
16:10
16:30
16:30
On Time
7
20min
Haripur Gram
339 km
16:37
16:37
16:38
16:38
On Time
-
1min
Motari Halt
344 km
16:44
16:44
16:45
16:45
On Time
1
1min
Kanas Road
348 km
16:50
16:50
16:51
16:51
On Time
-
1min
Delang
352 km
16:56
16:56
16:57
16:57
On Time
3
1min
Jenapur Road
355 km
17:01
17:01
17:02
17:02
On Time
-
1min
Birpushattampur
358 km
17:06
17:06
17:07
17:07
On Time
-
1min
Sakhi Gopal
364 km
17:13
17:13
17:14
17:14
On Time
-
1min
Jankidaipur
370 km
17:20
17:20
17:21
17:21
On Time
-
1min
Malatipatpur
373 km
17:25
17:25
17:26
17:26
On Time
-
1min
Puri
380 km
17:50
17:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination