Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

58418 Gnpr Puri Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 58418 Gnpr Puri Passenger train live running status. 58418 Gnpr Puri Passenger train runs from GUNUPUR (GNPR) to Puri (PURI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 58418 train covers 59 stations. The departure time for 58418 Gnpr Puri Passenger from GUNUPUR is . The arrival time to Puri is 17:50. The total distance covered by Gnpr Puri Passenger is 381 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from GUNUPUR to Puri. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gnpr Puri Passenger - 58418.
Tuesday
23-07-2024
Yesterday
24-07-2024
Today
25-07-2024
Tomorrow
26-07-2024
Yet to start from Gunupur at
Refresh
Updated 10hr 52min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gunupur
-
Source
06:25
On Time
-
Source
Palasingi
6 km
06:36
06:37
On Time
-
1min
Bansadhara
11 km
06:46
06:47
On Time
-
1min
Lihuri
18 km
06:58
06:59
On Time
-
1min
Kashinagar
25 km
07:12
07:12
07:13
07:13
On Time
-
1min
Hadobhangi
34 km
07:26
07:26
07:27
07:27
On Time
-
1min
Sitapuram
38 km
07:35
07:35
07:36
07:36
On Time
-
1min
Paralakhemundi
50 km
07:55
07:55
07:57
07:57
On Time
-
2min
Patapatnam
56 km
08:06
08:06
08:07
08:07
On Time
-
1min
Ganguvada
65 km
08:20
08:20
08:21
08:21
On Time
-
1min
Temburu
69 km
08:28
08:28
08:29
08:29
On Time
-
1min
Peddasana
77 km
08:42
08:42
08:43
08:43
On Time
-
1min
Tekkali
83 km
08:54
08:54
08:55
08:55
On Time
-
1min
Naupada Jn
90 km
09:15
09:15
09:22
09:22
On Time
-
7min
Routhpuram Halt
97 km
09:28
09:28
09:29
09:29
On Time
-
1min
Pundi
103 km
09:38
09:38
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
2min
Palasa
115 km
10:10
10:10
10:35
10:35
On Time
-
25min
Summadevi
122 km
10:44
10:44
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
1min
Mandasa Road
128 km
10:52
10:52
10:53
10:53
On Time
-
1min
Baruva
138 km
11:00
11:00
11:01
11:01
On Time
-
1min
Sompeta
147 km
11:13
11:13
11:14
11:14
On Time
-
1min
Jhadupudi
153 km
11:20
11:20
11:21
11:21
On Time
-
1min
Ichchpuram
165 km
11:30
11:30
11:31
11:31
On Time
-
1min
Surla Road
174 km
11:38
11:38
11:39
11:39
On Time
-
1min
Golanthra
179 km
11:44
11:44
11:45
11:45
On Time
-
1min
Brahmapur
190 km
12:00
12:00
12:05
12:05
On Time
-
5min
Jagannathpur
199 km
12:12
12:12
12:13
12:13
On Time
-
1min
Chatrapur
211 km
12:22
12:22
12:23
12:23
On Time
-
1min
Chatrapur Court
212 km
12:28
12:28
12:29
12:29
On Time
-
1min
Ganjam
220 km
12:35
12:35
12:36
12:36
On Time
-
1min
Humma
226 km
12:44
12:44
12:45
12:45
On Time
-
1min
Rambha
237 km
12:58
12:58
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
2min
Khallikot
249 km
13:10
13:10
13:11
13:11
On Time
-
1min
Kalijai
253 km
13:16
13:16
13:17
13:17
On Time
-
1min
Chilka
259 km
13:22
13:22
13:23
13:23
On Time
-
1min
Balugaon
266 km
13:30
13:30
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
5min
Solari
274 km
13:43
13:43
13:44
13:44
On Time
-
1min
Gangadharpur
279 km
13:51
13:51
13:52
13:52
On Time
-
1min
Kuhuri
287 km
14:00
14:00
14:01
14:01
On Time
-
1min
Kalupara Ghat
294 km
14:09
14:09
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
1min
Muketashwar
298 km
14:19
14:19
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
1min
Bhusandpur
304 km
14:27
14:27
14:28
14:28
On Time
-
1min
Nirakarpur
311 km
14:35
14:35
14:36
14:36
On Time
-
1min
Golabai
315 km
14:41
14:41
14:42
14:42
On Time
-
1min
Tapang
319 km
14:47
14:47
14:48
14:48
On Time
-
1min
Dhaulimuhan
323 km
14:53
14:53
14:54
14:54
On Time
-
1min
Kaipada Road
328 km
14:59
14:59
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
1min
Argul
332 km
15:05
15:05
15:06
15:06
On Time
-
1min
Khurda Road Jn
337 km
16:10
16:10
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
20min
Haripurgram Jn
340 km
16:37
16:37
16:38
16:38
On Time
-
1min
Motari Halt
345 km
16:44
16:44
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
1min
Kanas Road
348 km
16:50
16:50
16:51
16:51
On Time
-
1min
Delang
352 km
16:56
16:56
16:57
16:57
On Time
-
1min
Jenapur Road
355 km
17:01
17:01
17:02
17:02
On Time
-
1min
Birpushattampur
359 km
17:06
17:06
17:07
17:07
On Time
-
1min
Sakhi Gopal
364 km
17:13
17:13
17:14
17:14
On Time
-
1min
Jankidaipur
370 km
17:20
17:20
17:21
17:21
On Time
-
1min
Malatipatpur
373 km
17:25
17:25
17:26
17:26
On Time
-
1min
Puri
381 km
17:50
17:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Gnpr Puri Passenger 58418 train running or not?

A. Gnpr Puri Passenger 58418 train starts from GUNUPUR at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gnpr Puri Passenger 58418 train now?

A. Check the location of Gnpr Puri Passenger 58418 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 59 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gnpr Puri Passenger 58418 train?

A. The last stop for Gnpr Puri Passenger 58418 train is Puri(PURI). The train reaches Puri at 17:50