more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19020Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
Yesterday
22-06-2021
Today
23-06-2021
Tomorrow
24-06-2021
Friday
25-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dehradun
-
Source
10:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Doiwala
19 km
10:29
10:31
Cancelled
-
-
Raiwala
40 km
11:01
11:03
Cancelled
-
-
Motichur
47 km
11:19
11:21
Cancelled
-
-
Haridwar Jn
51 km
12:00
12:30
Cancelled
-
-
Jwalapur
55 km
12:36
12:38
Cancelled
-
-
Laksar Jn
78 km
13:45
14:20
Cancelled
-
-
Roorkee
96 km
14:47
14:52
Cancelled
-
-
Saharanpur
131 km
15:40
16:05
Cancelled
-
-
Deoband
165 km
16:38
16:40
Cancelled
-
-
Muzaffarnagar
189 km
17:16
17:18
Cancelled
-
-
Khatauli
212 km
17:40
17:42
Cancelled
-
-
Meerut Cant
241 km
18:03
18:05
Cancelled
-
-
Meerut City
245 km
18:25
19:10
Cancelled
-
-
Modinagar
265 km
19:23
19:25
Cancelled
-
-
Muradnagar
275 km
19:34
19:36
Cancelled
-
-
N Ghaziabad
286 km
19:48
19:49
Cancelled
-
-
Ghaziabad
292 km
20:30
20:32
Cancelled
-
-
Sahibabad
299 km
20:40
20:42
Cancelled
-
-
H Nizamuddin
315 km
21:20
21:50
Cancelled
-
-
Tuglakabad
326 km
22:20
22:22
Cancelled
-
-
Faridabad
336 km
22:36
22:38
Cancelled
-
-
Ballabgarh
344 km
22:50
22:52
Cancelled
-
-
Palwal
365 km
23:36
23:38
Cancelled
-
-
Kosi Kalan
408 km
00:12
00:14
Cancelled
-
-
Mathura Jn
449 km
01:27
01:32
Cancelled
-
-
Bharatpur Jn
483 km
02:03
02:05
Cancelled
-
-
Bayana Jn
525 km
02:38
02:40
Cancelled
-
-
Fateh Singhpura
544 km
02:58
03:00
Cancelled
-
-
Hindaun City
558 km
03:13
03:15
Cancelled
-
-
Shri Mahabirji
568 km
03:25
03:27
Cancelled
-
-
Gangapur City
602 km
04:10
04:15
Cancelled
-
-
Nrynpur Tatwar
619 km
04:34
04:35
Cancelled
-
-
Malarna
636 km
04:51
04:52
Cancelled
-
-
Sawai Madhopur
666 km
05:15
05:20
Cancelled
-
-
Indargarh
702 km
05:48
05:50
Cancelled
-
-
Lakheri
713 km
06:03
06:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kapren
740 km
06:28
06:30
Cancelled
-
-
Keshorai Patan
760 km
06:48
06:50
Cancelled
-
-
Gurla
768 km
07:08
07:09
Cancelled
-
-
Kota Jn
774 km
07:30
07:40
Cancelled
-
-
Dakaniya Talav
783 km
07:54
07:55
Cancelled
-
-
Dara
821 km
08:23
08:25
Cancelled
-
-
Morak
836 km
08:41
08:42
Cancelled
-
-
Ramganj Mandi
846 km
08:53
08:54
Cancelled
-
-
Jhalawar Road
857 km
09:10
09:12
Cancelled
-
-
Bhawani Mandi
874 km
09:27
09:29
Cancelled
-
-
Garot
897 km
09:54
09:55
Cancelled
-
-
Shamgarh
907 km
10:13
10:15
Cancelled
-
-
Suwasra
921 km
10:33
10:35
Cancelled
-
-
Chau Mahla
936 km
10:50
10:55
Cancelled
-
-
Thuria
950 km
11:17
11:18
Cancelled
-
-
Vikramgarh Alot
959 km
11:30
11:35
Cancelled
-
-
Luni Richha
971 km
11:53
11:55
Cancelled
-
-
Mahidpur Road
982 km
12:10
12:15
Cancelled
-
-
Nagda Jn
999 km
13:05
13:10
Cancelled
-
-
Khachrod
1013 km
13:26
13:28
Cancelled
-
-
Runkhera
1023 km
13:42
13:43
Cancelled
-
-
Bangrod
1031 km
13:51
13:52
Cancelled
-
-
Ratlam Jn
1040 km
14:15
14:25
Cancelled
-
-
Raoti
1067 km
14:49
14:50
Cancelled
-
-
Bhairongarh
1079 km
15:02
15:03
Cancelled
-
-
Bamnia
1085 km
15:10
15:12
Cancelled
-
-
Amargarh
1089 km
15:19
15:20
Cancelled
-
-
Panch Pipila
1099 km
15:32
15:33
Cancelled
-
-
Thandla Rd
1113 km
15:44
15:46
Cancelled
-
-
Meghnagar
1121 km
15:58
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
Anas
1135 km
16:14
16:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bordi
1143 km
16:22
16:23
Cancelled
-
-
Dahod
1154 km
16:38
16:40
Cancelled
-
-
Limkheda
1187 km
17:13
17:14
Cancelled
-
-
Piplod Jn
1195 km
17:21
17:23
Cancelled
-
-
Sant Road
1207 km
17:33
17:35
Cancelled
-
-
Godhra Jn
1227 km
18:10
18:15
Cancelled
-
-
Kharsaliya
1238 km
18:31
18:32
Cancelled
-
-
Derol
1251 km
18:42
18:44
Cancelled
-
-
Champaner Rd Jn
1263 km
18:54
18:56
Cancelled
-
-
Samlaya Jn
1274 km
19:05
19:07
Cancelled
-
-
Vadodara Jn
1301 km
19:45
19:55
Cancelled
-
-
Miyagam Karjan
1331 km
20:16
20:17
Cancelled
-
-
Bharuch Jn
1371 km
21:01
21:03
Cancelled
-
-
Ankleshwar Jn
1381 km
21:13
21:14
Cancelled
-
-
Kosamba Jn
1399 km
21:29
21:30
Cancelled
-
-
Surat
1431 km
22:17
22:25
Cancelled
-
-
Navsari
1460 km
22:49
22:52
Cancelled
-
-
Bilimora Jn
1481 km
23:11
23:13
Cancelled
-
-
Valsad
1499 km
23:40
23:45
Cancelled
-
-
Vapi
1526 km
00:26
00:28
Cancelled
-
-
Palghar
1607 km
01:55
02:02
Cancelled
-
-
Virar
1638 km
02:58
03:00
Cancelled
-
-
Borivali
1664 km
03:27
03:32
Cancelled
-
-
Bandra Terminus
1683 km
04:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination