Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19020 Hw Bdts Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19020 Hw Bdts Exp train live running status. 19020 Hw Bdts Exp train runs from Haridwar Jn (HW) to Bandra Terminus (BDTS) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19020 train covers 67 stations. The departure time for 19020 Hw Bdts Exp from Haridwar Jn is 13:32. The arrival time to Bandra Terminus is 22:13. The total distance covered by Hw Bdts Exp is 1618 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Haridwar Jn to Bandra Terminus. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hw Bdts Exp - 19020.
Wednesday
29-06-2022
Yesterday
30-06-2022
Today
01-07-2022
Tomorrow
02-07-2022
Arrived 14min early
Reached Tapri at 15:19
Refresh
Updated 17min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Haridwar Jn
-
Source
13:32
13:30
2min
-
Source
Jwalapur
4 km
13:48
13:37
13:50
13:39
11min
-
2min
Roorkee
41 km
14:43
14:38
14:46
14:40
6min
-
3min
Tapri
73 km
15:19
15:33
15:35
15:35
On Time
-
16min
Muzaffarnagar
125 km
16:11
16:10
16:13
16:12
1min
2
2min
Meerut City
181 km
16:54
16:56
17:01
17:01
On Time
4
5min
Ghaziabad
228 km
17:57
17:59
18:02
18:01
On Time
4
2min
H Nizamuddin
251 km
18:47
18:40
19:09
18:55
7min
1
15min
Faridabad
272 km
19:27
19:15
19:28
19:17
12min
-
2min
Kosi Kalan
343 km
20:35
20:23
20:38
20:25
12min
-
2min
Mathura Jn
385 km
21:53
21:55
22:06
22:00
On Time
-
5min
Bharatpur Jn
418 km
22:34
22:32
22:42
22:37
2min
-
5min
Bayana Jn
460 km
23:13
23:03
23:17
23:05
10min
-
2min
Fateh Singhpura
480 km
23:33
23:23
23:35
23:25
10min
-
2min
Hindaun City
493 km
23:50
23:38
23:51
23:40
12min
-
2min
Shri Mahaveerji
503 km
00:02
23:53
00:04
23:55
9min
-
2min
Gangapur City
537 km
00:30
00:30
00:41
00:35
On Time
-
5min
Nrynpur Tatwar
554 km
01:00
00:49
01:02
00:50
11min
-
1min
Malarna
571 km
01:16
01:13
01:27
01:15
3min
-
2min
Sawai Madhopur
601 km
01:55
01:45
02:01
01:50
10min
-
5min
Indargarh
638 km
02:29
02:18
02:35
02:20
11min
-
2min
Lakheri
648 km
02:47
02:38
02:56
02:40
9min
-
2min
Kapren
676 km
03:17
03:04
03:21
03:05
13min
-
1min
Keshorai Patan
696 km
03:41
03:24
03:45
03:25
17min
-
1min
Kota Jn
709 km
04:05
04:00
04:18
04:10
5min
-
10min
Dakaniya Talav
718 km
04:32
04:23
04:34
04:25
9min
-
2min
Dara
757 km
05:10
04:54
05:11
04:55
16min
-
1min
Morak
771 km
05:28
05:14
05:31
05:15
14min
-
1min
Ramganj Mandi
781 km
05:42
05:28
05:44
05:30
14min
-
2min
Bhawani Mandi
809 km
06:08
05:53
06:10
05:55
15min
-
2min
Shamgarh
843 km
06:28
06:23
06:30
06:25
5min
-
2min
Suwasra
856 km
06:54
06:37
06:56
06:39
17min
-
2min
Chau Mahla
872 km
07:09
06:58
07:12
07:00
11min
-
2min
Vikramgarh Alot
894 km
07:30
07:23
07:33
07:25
7min
-
2min
Mahidpur Road
917 km
07:55
07:43
07:57
07:45
12min
-
2min
Nagda Jn
935 km
08:16
08:15
08:25
08:20
1min
-
5min
Khachrod
948 km
08:44
08:28
08:47
08:33
16min
-
5min
Runkhera
959 km
08:58
08:48
08:59
08:49
10min
-
1min
Bangrod
966 km
09:08
08:57
09:09
08:58
11min
-
1min
Ratlam Jn
976 km
09:22
09:15
09:35
09:25
7min
-
10min
Bhairongarh
1015 km
10:11
10:00
10:12
10:01
11min
-
1min
Bamnia
1021 km
10:20
10:08
10:22
10:10
12min
-
2min
Panch Pipila
1034 km
10:38
10:24
10:39
10:25
14min
-
1min
Thandla Rd
1048 km
10:52
10:39
10:53
10:40
13min
-
1min
Meghnagar
1056 km
11:01
10:48
11:04
10:50
13min
-
2min
Anas
1071 km
11:18
11:03
11:18
11:04
15min
-
1min
Bordi
1079 km
11:28
11:13
11:29
11:14
15min
-
1min
Dahod
1089 km
11:42
11:28
11:46
11:30
14min
-
2min
Limkheda
1122 km
12:16
12:04
12:18
12:05
12min
-
1min
Piplod Jn
1130 km
12:27
12:15
12:29
12:17
12min
-
2min
Sant Road
1142 km
12:40
12:27
12:41
12:29
13min
-
2min
Godhra Jn
1163 km
13:08
13:10
13:15
13:12
On Time
-
2min
Derol
1186 km
13:39
13:34
13:41
13:36
5min
-
2min
Samlaya Jn
1210 km
13:59
13:53
14:01
13:55
6min
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
1236 km
14:30
14:25
14:50
14:35
5min
-
10min
Miyagam Karjan
1266 km
15:40
15:29
15:46
15:31
11min
-
2min
Bharuch Jn
1307 km
16:22
16:01
16:24
16:03
21min
-
2min
Ankleshwar Jn
1316 km
16:35
16:12
16:36
16:14
23min
-
2min
Surat
1366 km
17:16
17:02
17:29
17:07
14min
-
5min
Navsari
1396 km
17:57
17:40
17:59
17:42
17min
-
2min
Bilimora Jn
1417 km
18:23
18:02
18:24
18:04
21min
-
2min
Valsad
1435 km
18:41
18:30
18:51
18:35
11min
-
5min
Vapi
1461 km
19:18
19:01
19:20
19:03
17min
-
2min
Palghar
1543 km
20:29
20:15
20:37
20:17
14min
-
2min
Virar
1574 km
21:05
20:50
21:07
20:52
15min
-
2min
Borivali
1600 km
21:31
21:19
21:33
21:21
12min
-
2min
Bandra Terminus
1618 km
22:13
22:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19020 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hw Bdts Exp 19020 running or not?

A. Hw Bdts Exp 19020 starts from Haridwar Jn at 13:32. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hw Bdts Exp 19020 now?

A. Check the location of Hw Bdts Exp 19020 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 67 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hw Bdts Exp 19020 train?

A. The last stop for Hw Bdts Exp 19020 train is Bandra Terminus(BDTS). The train reaches Bandra Terminus at 22:13