Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19202 Pbr Sc Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19202 Pbr Sc Exp train live running status. 19202 Pbr Sc Exp train runs from Porbandar (PBR) to Secunderabad Jn (SC) on Tue. 19202 train covers 26 stations. The departure time for 19202 Pbr Sc Exp from Porbandar is 00:50. The arrival time to Secunderabad Jn is 08:20. The total distance covered by Pbr Sc Exp is 1685 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Porbandar to Secunderabad Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pbr Sc Exp - 19202.
Tomorrow
28-06-2022
Yet to start from Porbandar at 00:50
Refresh
Updated 38min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Porbandar
-
Source
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
Source
Jamnagar
128 km
03:13
03:13
03:18
03:18
On Time
-
5min
Hapa
137 km
03:43
03:43
03:45
03:45
On Time
-
2min
Rajkot Jn
213 km
05:15
05:15
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
5min
Surendranagar
329 km
07:14
07:14
07:16
07:16
On Time
-
2min
Viramgam Jn
394 km
08:21
08:21
08:23
08:23
On Time
-
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
459 km
09:35
09:35
09:45
09:45
On Time
-
10min
Nadiad Jn
505 km
10:31
10:31
10:33
10:33
On Time
-
2min
Anand Jn
524 km
10:48
10:48
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
559 km
11:23
11:23
11:33
11:33
On Time
-
10min
Ankleshwar Jn
639 km
12:37
12:37
12:41
12:41
On Time
-
4min
Surat
689 km
13:25
13:25
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
10min
Valsad
758 km
14:30
14:30
14:32
14:32
On Time
-
2min
Vapi
784 km
14:51
14:51
14:53
14:53
On Time
-
2min
Boisar
854 km
15:42
15:42
15:44
15:44
On Time
-
2min
Vasai Road
905 km
16:45
16:45
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
5min
Bhiwandi Road
932 km
17:18
17:18
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
2min
Kalyan Jn
950 km
17:57
17:57
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
3min
Pune Jn
1088 km
21:10
21:10
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
5min
Daund Jn
1164 km
22:20
22:20
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
5min
Solapur Jn
1351 km
01:35
01:35
01:40
01:40
On Time
-
5min
Kalaburagi
1464 km
03:12
03:12
03:15
03:15
On Time
-
3min
Wadi
1501 km
04:10
04:10
04:15
04:15
On Time
-
5min
Tandur
1571 km
05:09
05:09
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
1min
Begampet
1681 km
07:08
07:08
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
2min
Secunderabad Jn
1685 km
08:20
08:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19202 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pbr Sc Exp 19202 running or not?

A. Pbr Sc Exp 19202 starts from Porbandar at 00:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pbr Sc Exp 19202 now?

A. Check the location of Pbr Sc Exp 19202 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 26 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pbr Sc Exp 19202 train?

A. The last stop for Pbr Sc Exp 19202 train is Secunderabad Jn(SC). The train reaches Secunderabad Jn at 08:20
Porbandar to Hyderabad Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Porbandar to Hyderabad