Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19202 Pbr Sc Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19202 Pbr Sc Exp train live running status. 19202 Pbr Sc Exp train runs from Porbandar (PBR) to Secunderabad Jn (SC) on Tue. 19202 train covers 26 stations. The departure time for 19202 Pbr Sc Exp from Porbandar is 00:55. The arrival time to Secunderabad Jn is . The total distance covered by Pbr Sc Exp is 1685 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Porbandar to Secunderabad Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pbr Sc Exp - 19202.
Tuesday
05-07-2022
Overall delay: 27min
Crossed Tandur at 05:37
Refresh
Updated 22hr 39min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Porbandar
-
Source
00:55
00:50
5min
-
Source
Jamnagar
128 km
03:11
03:13
03:19
03:18
1min
-
8min
Hapa
137 km
03:33
03:43
03:51
03:45
6min
-
18min
Rajkot Jn
213 km
06:04
05:15
06:11
05:20
51min
-
7min
Surendranagar
329 km
08:21
07:14
08:24
07:16
1hr 8min
-
3min
Viramgam Jn
394 km
09:07
08:15
09:12
08:17
55min
-
5min
Ahmedabad Jn
459 km
10:15
09:35
10:35
09:45
50min
-
20min
Nadiad Jn
505 km
11:21
10:31
11:23
10:33
50min
-
2min
Anand Jn
524 km
11:37
10:48
11:39
10:50
49min
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
559 km
12:11
11:23
12:16
11:28
48min
-
5min
Ankleshwar Jn
639 km
13:19
12:37
13:21
12:41
40min
-
2min
Surat
689 km
14:13
13:25
14:18
13:35
43min
-
5min
Valsad
758 km
15:13
14:30
15:16
14:32
44min
-
3min
Vapi
784 km
15:41
14:51
15:44
14:53
51min
-
3min
Boisar
854 km
16:42
15:42
16:44
15:44
1hr
-
2min
Vasai Road
905 km
17:29
16:45
17:40
16:50
50min
-
11min
Bhiwandi Road
932 km
18:05
17:18
18:07
17:20
47min
-
2min
Kalyan Jn
950 km
18:38
17:57
18:45
18:00
45min
-
7min
Pune Jn
1088 km
21:46
21:10
21:55
21:15
40min
-
9min
Daund Jn
1164 km
23:03
22:20
23:10
22:25
45min
-
7min
Solapur Jn
1351 km
01:47
01:35
02:00
01:40
20min
-
13min
Kalaburagi
1464 km
03:46
03:12
03:51
03:15
36min
-
5min
Wadi
1501 km
04:22
04:10
04:25
04:15
10min
-
3min
Tandur
1571 km
05:34
05:09
05:37
05:10
27min
-
3min
Begampet
1681 km
07:08
07:10
On Time
-
2min
Secunderabad Jn
1685 km
08:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19202 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pbr Sc Exp 19202 running or not?

A. Pbr Sc Exp 19202 starts from Porbandar at 00:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pbr Sc Exp 19202 now?

A. Check the location of Pbr Sc Exp 19202 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 26 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pbr Sc Exp 19202 train?

A. The last stop for Pbr Sc Exp 19202 train is Secunderabad Jn(SC). The train reaches Secunderabad Jn at
Porbandar to Hyderabad Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Porbandar to Hyderabad