Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

20810Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
15-01-2022
Monday
17-01-2022
Yesterday
18-01-2022
Overall delay: 17min
Crossed Rayanapadu at 03:27
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Sahib Nanded
-
Source
16:37
16:35
2min
-
Source
Mudkhed
22 km
17:06
17:05
17:09
17:07
2min
-
3min
Basar
81 km
18:19
17:58
18:21
18:00
21min
-
2min
Nizamabad Jn
110 km
18:50
18:18
18:57
18:20
37min
-
7min
Kamareddi
162 km
19:36
18:59
19:37
19:00
37min
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
271 km
21:30
21:30
22:16
21:45
31min
-
46min
Kazipet Jn
403 km
23:38
23:38
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
2min
Rayanapadu
611 km
03:22
03:05
03:27
03:10
17min
-
5min
Eluru
676 km
03:48
03:50
On Time
-
2min
Rajahmundry
766 km
05:03
05:03
05:05
05:05
On Time
-
2min
Visakhapatnam
966 km
09:20
09:20
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
20min
Vizianagram Jn
1028 km
10:35
10:35
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
5min
Gajapatinagaram
1050 km
11:01
11:01
11:03
11:03
On Time
-
2min
Bobbili
1082 km
11:31
11:31
11:33
11:33
On Time
-
2min
Parvatipuram Tn
1107 km
11:54
11:54
11:56
11:56
On Time
-
2min
Rayagada
1153 km
12:40
12:40
12:45
12:45
On Time
-
5min
Muniguda
1207 km
13:38
13:38
13:40
13:40
On Time
-
2min
Kesinga
1280 km
14:32
14:32
14:34
14:34
On Time
-
2min
Titlagarh
1293 km
15:00
15:00
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
10min
Balangir
1357 km
16:01
16:01
16:06
16:06
On Time
-
5min
Bargarh Road
1433 km
16:58
16:58
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
2min
Sambalpur
1475 km
18:40
18:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Nanded to Sambalpur
Nanded to Sambalpur Trains Running Status