Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

20810 Ned Sbp Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20810 Ned Sbp Sf Exp train live running status. 20810 Ned Sbp Sf Exp train runs from H Sahib Nanded (NED) to Sambalpur (SBP) on Mon, Tue, Sat. 20810 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 20810 Ned Sbp Sf Exp from H Sahib Nanded is 16:30. The arrival time to Sambalpur is 18:40. The total distance covered by Ned Sbp Sf Exp is 1474 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from H Sahib Nanded to Sambalpur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ned Sbp Sf Exp - 20810.
Saturday
25-05-2024
Today
27-05-2024
Tomorrow
28-05-2024
Yet to start from H Sahib Nanded at 16:30
Refresh
Updated 54min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Sahib Nanded
-
Source
16:30
16:30
On Time
1
Source
Mudkhed
23 km
17:03
17:03
17:05
17:05
On Time
2
2min
Basar
82 km
17:58
17:58
18:00
18:00
On Time
1
2min
Nizamabad Jn
111 km
18:23
18:23
18:25
18:25
On Time
3
2min
Kamareddi
163 km
19:04
19:04
19:05
19:05
On Time
1
1min
Secunderabad Jn
272 km
21:30
21:30
21:45
21:45
On Time
5
15min
Kazipet Jn
404 km
23:38
23:38
23:40
23:40
On Time
1
2min
Rayanapadu
610 km
02:55
02:55
03:00
03:00
On Time
2
5min
Eluru
677 km
04:08
04:08
04:10
04:10
On Time
2
2min
Rajahmundry
767 km
05:38
05:38
05:40
05:40
On Time
3
2min
Visakhapatnam
968 km
09:10
09:10
09:30
09:30
On Time
3
20min
Vizianagram Jn
1029 km
10:25
10:25
10:30
10:30
On Time
5
5min
Gajapatinagaram
1051 km
10:53
10:53
10:55
10:55
On Time
2
2min
Bobbili
1082 km
11:23
11:23
11:25
11:25
On Time
1
2min
Parvatipuram Tn
1108 km
11:48
11:48
11:50
11:50
On Time
1
2min
Rayagada
1153 km
12:35
12:35
12:40
12:40
On Time
3
5min
Muniguda
1207 km
13:38
13:38
13:40
13:40
On Time
2
2min
Kesinga
1279 km
14:32
14:32
14:34
14:34
On Time
4
2min
Titlagarh
1292 km
15:00
15:00
15:10
15:10
On Time
2
10min
Balangir
1356 km
16:00
16:00
16:05
16:05
On Time
1
5min
Bargarh Road
1431 km
17:05
17:05
17:07
17:07
On Time
1
2min
Attabira
1449 km
17:26
17:47
17:47
17:47
On Time
-
2min
Sambalpur
1474 km
18:40
18:40
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

20810 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ned Sbp Sf Exp 20810 train running or not?

A. Ned Sbp Sf Exp 20810 train starts from H Sahib Nanded at 16:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ned Sbp Sf Exp 20810 train now?

A. Check the location of Ned Sbp Sf Exp 20810 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ned Sbp Sf Exp 20810 train?

A. The last stop for Ned Sbp Sf Exp 20810 train is Sambalpur(SBP). The train reaches Sambalpur at 18:40