more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13142Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
12-06-2021
Sunday
13-06-2021
Monday
14-06-2021
Yesterday
15-06-2021
Today
16-06-2021
Tomorrow
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
New Alipurduar
-
Source
11:45
Cancelled
-
Source
New Cooch Behar
18 km
12:05
12:10
Cancelled
-
-
Ghoksadanga
40 km
12:30
12:32
Cancelled
-
-
Falakata
56 km
12:48
12:53
Cancelled
-
-
Dhupguri
78 km
13:12
13:17
Cancelled
-
-
New Maynaguri
99 km
13:35
13:37
Cancelled
-
-
Jalpaiguri Road
110 km
14:05
14:07
Cancelled
-
-
Rningr Jlpaigri
117 km
14:40
15:10
Cancelled
-
-
Belakoba
126 km
15:20
15:22
Cancelled
-
-
New Jalpaiguri
144 km
15:45
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
Aluabari Road
201 km
16:44
16:46
Cancelled
-
-
Kishanganj
231 km
17:10
17:12
Cancelled
-
-
Dalkolha
260 km
17:35
17:37
Cancelled
-
-
Barsoi Jn
289 km
18:03
18:05
Cancelled
-
-
Azamnagar Road
302 km
18:19
18:21
Cancelled
-
-
Kumedpur
317 km
18:38
18:40
Cancelled
-
-
Harischandrpur
324 km
18:51
18:53
Cancelled
-
-
Bhaluka Road F
334 km
19:08
19:10
Cancelled
-
-
Samsi
345 km
19:26
19:28
Cancelled
-
-
Malda Town
379 km
20:40
20:50
Cancelled
-
-
New Farakka Jn
414 km
21:25
21:30
Cancelled
-
-
Dhulian Ganga
429 km
21:48
21:50
Cancelled
-
-
Nimtita
439 km
22:04
22:05
Cancelled
-
-
Jangipur Road
459 km
22:26
22:27
Cancelled
-
-
Azimganj Jn
494 km
23:11
23:21
Cancelled
-
-
Khagraghat Road
509 km
23:35
23:36
Cancelled
-
-
Bazarsau
537 km
00:06
00:07
Cancelled
-
-
Salar
550 km
00:26
00:27
Cancelled
-
-
Katwa
567 km
00:49
00:54
Cancelled
-
-
Nabadwip Dham
606 km
01:26
01:31
Cancelled
-
-
Ambika Kalna
630 km
01:51
01:52
Cancelled
-
-
Bandel Jn
672 km
03:15
03:20
Cancelled
-
-
Naihati Jn
680 km
03:42
03:45
Cancelled
-
-
Sealdah
718 km
04:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination