more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15160Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Yesterday
18-06-2021
Today
19-06-2021
Tomorrow
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Durg
-
Source
20:25
Cancelled
-
Source
Bhilai Pwr Hs
8 km
20:34
20:36
Cancelled
-
-
Raipur Jn
37 km
21:05
21:15
Cancelled
-
-
Tilda Neora
75 km
21:48
21:50
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatapara
101 km
22:11
22:13
Cancelled
-
-
Belha
131 km
22:38
22:40
Cancelled
-
-
Bilaspur Jn
147 km
23:10
23:30
Cancelled
-
-
Uslapur
156 km
23:46
23:48
Cancelled
-
-
Kargi Road
179 km
00:06
00:08
Cancelled
-
-
Belgahna
195 km
00:22
00:24
Cancelled
-
-
Pendra Road
249 km
01:24
01:26
Cancelled
-
-
Anuppur Jn
300 km
02:10
02:15
Cancelled
-
-
Amlai
312 km
02:26
02:28
Cancelled
-
-
Burhar
321 km
02:37
02:39
Cancelled
-
-
Shahdol
340 km
03:10
03:15
Cancelled
-
-
Birsinghpur
378 km
03:50
03:52
Cancelled
-
-
Umaria
408 km
04:20
04:22
Cancelled
-
-
Chandia Road
427 km
04:37
04:39
Cancelled
-
-
Katni
466 km
06:00
06:20
Cancelled
-
-
Amdara
503 km
06:49
06:50
Cancelled
-
-
Maihar
529 km
07:08
07:10
Cancelled
-
-
Unchhera
543 km
07:20
07:22
Cancelled
-
-
Satna
565 km
07:45
07:55
Cancelled
-
-
Jaitwar
585 km
08:13
08:15
Cancelled
-
-
Majhagawan
605 km
08:33
08:35
Cancelled
-
-
Manikpur
642 km
09:45
09:50
Cancelled
-
-
Dabhaura
665 km
10:10
10:11
Cancelled
-
-
Bargarh
680 km
10:27
10:28
Cancelled
-
-
Shankargarh
697 km
10:45
10:46
Cancelled
-
-
Naini
735 km
11:40
11:41
Cancelled
-
-
Prayagraj Jn.
742 km
12:20
12:45
Cancelled
-
-
Phulpur
778 km
13:33
13:35
Cancelled
-
-
Janghai Jn
801 km
14:08
14:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bhadohi
832 km
14:38
14:40
Cancelled
-
-
Varanasi Jn
876 km
16:15
16:30
Cancelled
-
-
Varanasi City
880 km
16:40
16:42
Cancelled
-
-
Aunrihar Jn
912 km
17:10
17:12
Cancelled
-
-
Ghazipur City
951 km
18:05
18:10
Cancelled
-
-
Yusufpur
971 km
18:25
18:27
Cancelled
-
-
Karimuddin Pur
985 km
18:41
18:43
Cancelled
-
-
Chit Baragaon
1000 km
18:58
19:00
Cancelled
-
-
Ballia
1016 km
19:20
19:25
Cancelled
-
-
Sahatwar
1033 km
19:44
19:46
Cancelled
-
-
Reoti
1041 km
20:06
20:08
Cancelled
-
-
Suraimanpur
1053 km
20:22
20:24
Cancelled
-
-
Chhapra
1082 km
21:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination