Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03187Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
21-10-2021
Friday
22-10-2021
Saturday
23-10-2021
Yesterday
24-10-2021
Today
25-10-2021
Tomorrow
26-10-2021
Wednesday
27-10-2021
Overall delay: 20min
Reached Sainthia at 11:25
Refresh
Updated 24min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sealdah
-
Source
07:21
07:20
1min
-
Source
Naihati Jn
37 km
08:04
08:04
08:06
08:06
On Time
-
2min
Bandel Jn
46 km
08:30
08:38
08:42
08:40
2min
-
12min
Barddhaman Jn
113 km
09:42
09:30
09:48
09:32
16min
-
6min
Guskara
146 km
10:24
10:12
10:25
10:14
11min
-
1min
Bolpur S Niktn
165 km
10:51
10:30
10:54
10:32
22min
-
3min
Prantik
169 km
11:02
10:41
11:03
10:42
21min
-
1min
Sainthia
198 km
11:25
11:05
11:06
20min
-
1421min
Tarapith Road
218 km
11:43
11:42
11:44
11:43
1min
2
1min
Rampur Hat
226 km
12:15
12:15
Destination
On Time
2
Destination