more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.9

59013

Bhusaval Pass
Runs on: SMTWTFS
ST
23:35
Surat
9hr 40min
30 Stops
BSL
09:15
Bhusaval Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare and Seat Availability of 59013 - Bhusaval Pass

From
To
Quota
SL
INR145
August 2020
Tue, 11 Aug
NA
Wed, 12 Aug
NA
Thu, 13 Aug
NA
Fri, 14 Aug
NA
Sat, 15 Aug
NA
Sun, 16 Aug
NA
Mon, 17 Aug
NA
Tue, 18 Aug
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
ST
BSL
-
-

Bhusaval Pass Schedule

59013 - Bhusaval Pass runs from Surat to Bhusaval Jn, 7 days of the week. The 59013 passenger train departs from Surat at 11:35 hrs and arrives at Bhusaval Jn at 09:15 hrs. The total running duration of 59013 train is 9hr 40min, stopping at 31 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Bhusaval Pass - 59013 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Bhusaval Pass & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
STSuratstarts23:35-0411On Time
UDNUdhna Jn23:4023:455min4 km311On Time
CHMChalthan00:0300:052min16 km212On Time
BIYBardoli00:2100:232min31 km212On Time
MIDMadhi00:3800:402min46 km112On Time
VYAVyara00:5801:002min61 km212On Time
USDUkai Songadh01:2201:242min80 km212On Time
NWUNavapur01:5601:582min103 km312On Time
CPDChinchpada02:1602:182min120 km212On Time
KBHKhandbaara02:3902:401min138 km212On Time
NDBNandurbar03:3503:405min161 km212On Time
TISITisi04:2204:242min174 km112On Time
RNLRanala04:4904:512min183 km112On Time
DDEDondaicha05:0705:092min195 km212On Time
VKHVikhran Road05:2105:232min203 km212On Time
SNSLSonshelu05:3105:321min209 km212On Time
SNKSindkheda05:3905:412min215 km212On Time
HOLHol05:5105:521min223 km212On Time
NDNNardana05:5906:012min228 km112On Time
BEWBetavad06:1006:111min235 km212On Time
PDPPadse06:1706:192min240 km112On Time
BRTKBhortex06:2806:302min248 km112On Time
ANAmalner06:5006:555min256 km212On Time
TKHETakarkhede07:1107:132min268 km112On Time
BHNEBhone07:2207:231min274 km212On Time
DXGDharangaon07:3207:342min281 km212On Time
CHLKChavalkhede07:4307:452min288 km212On Time
PLDPaldhi08:0008:011min300 km212On Time
JLJalgaon Jn08:4008:455min311 km512On Time
BDIBhadli08:5508:572min323 km212On Time
BSLBhusaval Jn09:15ends-335 km612On Time

Bhusaval Pass - 59013 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bhusaval Pass - 59013 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
07-08-2020
Saturday
08-08-2020
Sunday
09-08-2020
Yesterday
10-08-2020
Today
11-08-2020
Tomorrow
12-08-2020
Thursday
13-08-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Surat
-
Source
23:35
Cancelled
-
Source
Udhna Jn
4 km
23:40
23:45
Cancelled
3
5min
Chalthan
15 km
00:03
00:05
Cancelled
1
2min
Bardoli
31 km
00:21
00:23
Cancelled
1
2min
Madhi
46 km
00:38
00:40
Cancelled
1
2min
Vyara
61 km
00:58
01:00
Cancelled
2
2min
Ukai Songadh
79 km
01:22
01:24
Cancelled
1
2min
Navapur
103 km
01:56
01:58
Cancelled
1
2min
Chinchpada
119 km
02:16
02:18
Cancelled
1
2min
KHANDBAARA
137 km
02:39
02:40
Cancelled
1
1min
Nandurbar
160 km
03:35
03:40
Cancelled
1
5min
Tisi
173 km
04:22
04:24
Cancelled
1
2min
Ranala
183 km
04:49
04:51
Cancelled
1
2min
Dondaicha
195 km
05:07
05:09
Cancelled
1
2min
VIKHRAN ROAD
203 km
05:21
05:23
Cancelled
1
2min
SONSHELU
208 km
05:31
05:32
Cancelled
-
1min
Sindkheda
214 km
05:39
05:41
Cancelled
1
2min
Hol
222 km
05:51
05:52
Cancelled
1
1min
Nardana
227 km
05:59
06:01
Cancelled
1
2min
Betavad
234 km
06:10
06:11
Cancelled
-
1min
Padse
240 km
06:17
06:19
Cancelled
1
2min
BHORTEX
248 km
06:28
06:30
Cancelled
1
2min
Amalner
255 km
06:50
06:55
Cancelled
2
5min
Takarkhede
267 km
07:11
07:13
Cancelled
1
2min
Bhone
274 km
07:22
07:23
Cancelled
-
1min
Dharangaon
280 km
07:32
07:34
Cancelled
1
2min
Chavalkhede
288 km
07:43
07:45
Cancelled
1
2min
Paldhi
299 km
07:54
08:01
Cancelled
1
7min
Jalgaon Jn
311 km
08:40
08:45
Cancelled
3
5min
Bhadli
322 km
08:55
08:57
Cancelled
1
2min
Bhusaval Jn
335 km
09:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Bhusaval Pass

Bhusaval Pass - 59013 has 17 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Surat
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
S1
S2
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Bhusaval Pass Coach Position and Seat LayoutBhusaval Pass Coach Position and Seat Layout

Bhusaval Pass - 59013

The Bhusaval Pass - 59013 train runs from ST (Surat) to BSL (Bhusaval Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Surat to Bhusaval Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 335 km. You can check Bhusaval Pass - 59013 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 59013 route map. You can also check how to reach Surat to Bhusawal through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Bhusaval Pass

3.9
29 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
aurangabad tain open okkha ramesharam
ये ट्रैन का टाइमिंग बहोत भारी हे
भुसावल से सूरत कितने बजे?
thikh hai hamare liye wakht par gar pahuch jate hai
very good train I like this train
nice trein
it's very good improvement
best journey good train ok
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW