more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

59013Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
Saturday
19-06-2021
Yesterday
20-06-2021
Today
21-06-2021
Tomorrow
22-06-2021
Wednesday
23-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Surat
-
Source
23:35
Cancelled
-
Source
Udhna Jn
4 km
23:40
23:45
Cancelled
-
-
Chalthan
15 km
00:03
00:05
Cancelled
-
-
Bardoli
31 km
00:21
00:23
Cancelled
-
-
Madhi
46 km
00:38
00:40
Cancelled
-
-
Vyara
61 km
00:58
01:00
Cancelled
-
-
Ukai Songadh
79 km
01:22
01:24
Cancelled
-
-
Navapur
103 km
01:56
01:58
Cancelled
-
-
Chinchpada
119 km
02:16
02:18
Cancelled
-
-
Khandbaara
138 km
02:39
02:40
Cancelled
-
-
Nandurbar
160 km
03:35
03:40
Cancelled
-
-
Tisi
173 km
04:22
04:24
Cancelled
-
-
Ranala
183 km
04:49
04:51
Cancelled
-
-
Dondaicha
195 km
05:07
05:09
Cancelled
-
-
Vikhran Road
203 km
05:21
05:23
Cancelled
-
-
Sonshelu
208 km
05:31
05:32
Cancelled
-
-
Sindkheda
214 km
05:39
05:41
Cancelled
-
-
Hol
222 km
05:51
05:52
Cancelled
-
-
Nardana
227 km
05:59
06:01
Cancelled
-
-
Betavad
234 km
06:10
06:11
Cancelled
-
-
Padse
240 km
06:17
06:19
Cancelled
-
-
Bhortex
248 km
06:28
06:30
Cancelled
-
-
Amalner
256 km
06:50
06:55
Cancelled
-
-
Takarkhede
267 km
07:11
07:13
Cancelled
-
-
Bhone
274 km
07:22
07:23
Cancelled
-
-
Dharangaon
281 km
07:32
07:34
Cancelled
-
-
Chavalkhede
288 km
07:43
07:45
Cancelled
-
-
Paldhi
299 km
08:00
08:01
Cancelled
-
-
Jalgaon Jn
310 km
08:40
08:45
Cancelled
-
-
Bhadli
322 km
08:55
08:57
Cancelled
-
-
Bhusaval Jn
334 km
09:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination