Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

59013 Bhusaval Pass Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 59013 Bhusaval Pass train live running status. 59013 Bhusaval Pass train runs from Surat (ST) to Bhusaval Jn (BSL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 59013 train covers 31 stations. The departure time for 59013 Bhusaval Pass from Surat is 23:35. The arrival time to Bhusaval Jn is 09:15. The total distance covered by Bhusaval Pass is 334 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Surat to Bhusaval Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bhusaval Pass - 59013.
Tuesday
06-12-2022
Yesterday
07-12-2022
Today
08-12-2022
Tomorrow
09-12-2022
Yet to start from Surat at 23:35
Refresh
Updated 18hr 25min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Surat
-
Source
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
Source
Udhna Jn
4 km
23:40
23:40
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
5min
Chalthan
15 km
00:03
00:03
00:05
00:05
On Time
-
2min
Bardoli
31 km
00:21
00:21
00:23
00:23
On Time
-
2min
Madhi
46 km
00:38
00:38
00:40
00:40
On Time
-
2min
Vyara
61 km
00:58
00:58
01:00
01:00
On Time
-
2min
Ukai Songadh
79 km
01:22
01:22
01:24
01:24
On Time
-
2min
Navapur
103 km
01:56
01:56
01:58
01:58
On Time
-
2min
Chinchpada
119 km
02:16
02:16
02:18
02:18
On Time
-
2min
Khandbaara
138 km
02:39
02:39
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
1min
Nandurbar
160 km
03:35
03:35
03:40
03:40
On Time
-
5min
Tisi
173 km
04:22
04:22
04:24
04:24
On Time
-
2min
Ranala
183 km
04:49
04:49
04:51
04:51
On Time
-
2min
Dondaicha
195 km
05:07
05:07
05:09
05:09
On Time
-
2min
Vikhran Road
203 km
05:21
05:21
05:23
05:23
On Time
-
2min
Sonshelu
208 km
05:31
05:31
05:32
05:32
On Time
-
1min
Sindkheda
214 km
05:39
05:39
05:41
05:41
On Time
-
2min
Hol
222 km
05:51
05:51
05:52
05:52
On Time
-
1min
Nardana
227 km
05:59
05:59
06:01
06:01
On Time
-
2min
Betavad
234 km
06:10
06:10
06:11
06:11
On Time
-
1min
Padse
240 km
06:17
06:17
06:19
06:19
On Time
-
2min
Bhortex
248 km
06:28
06:28
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
2min
Amalner
256 km
06:50
06:50
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
5min
Takarkhede
267 km
07:11
07:11
07:13
07:13
On Time
-
2min
Bhone
274 km
07:22
07:22
07:23
07:23
On Time
-
1min
Dharangaon
281 km
07:32
07:32
07:34
07:34
On Time
-
2min
Chavalkhede
288 km
07:43
07:43
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
2min
Paldhi
299 km
08:00
08:00
08:01
08:01
On Time
-
1min
Jalgaon Jn
310 km
08:40
08:40
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
5min
Bhadli
322 km
08:55
08:55
08:57
08:57
On Time
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
334 km
09:15
09:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

59013 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bhusaval Pass 59013 train running or not?

A. Bhusaval Pass 59013 train starts from Surat at 23:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bhusaval Pass 59013 train now?

A. Check the location of Bhusaval Pass 59013 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 31 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bhusaval Pass 59013 train?

A. The last stop for Bhusaval Pass 59013 train is Bhusaval Jn(BSL). The train reaches Bhusaval Jn at 09:15